Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Fri. 19 at Scranton Final
  Aquatics Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 20 Cabrini Final
  Byron Complex
  FDU-Florham Final
  Byron Complex
Sat. 27 Widener Final
  Byron Complex
 
November
Sat. 3 at Scranton Final
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sat. 10 vs. Scranton @ Juniata College, Huntingdon, Pa. Final
  at Scranton Final
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Sun. 18 at Scranton Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Fri. 30 at Scranton Final
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 1 at Scranton Final
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 5 at Scranton Final
  Kings Point, NY
Sat. 12 Catholic Final
  Byron Complex
Sat. 19 at Scranton Final
  Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 26 Drew Final
  Byron Complex
 
February
Fri. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships (2nd Place, 199.5 Points) Final
Sat. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships (2nd Place, 482.5 Points) Final
Sun. 10 at Landmark Conference Championships (2nd Place, 666.50 Points) Final
 
October
Sat. 19 FDU Florham Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  Cabrini Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 26 Widener Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 2 Dickinson Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 9 Juniata Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  Goucher Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 at Scranton Final
  Ramapo, NJ
Sat. 23 at Scranton Final
Sun. 24 at Scranton Final
 
December
Sat. 7 at Scranton Final
  Marywood Aquatics Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Wed. 8 Susquehanna Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 11 Catholic Final
  Washington DC
Sat. 18 Misericordia Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Scranton Final
  Madison, NJ
 
February
Fri. 7 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 1st place, 8 teams, 181.5 points
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 374.5 points
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 574.5
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
 
October
Sat. 18 FDU-Florham Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  Cabrini Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Scranton Final
  Chester, Pa.
 
November
Sun. 2 Dickinson Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 8 at Scranton Final
  Towson, Md.
  at Scranton Final
  Towson, Md.
Sat. 15 Ramapo Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 22 at Scranton Final
  Marywood Aquatics Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 6 at Scranton Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
January
Sun. 11 Catholic Final
  Byron Complex
Sat. 17 at Scranton Final
  Anderson Center, Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 24 Drew Postponed
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa. (Parents'/Alumni Meet)
Sat. 31 at Scranton Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
Sat. 14 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
Sun. 15 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
 
October
Sat. 17 FDU-Florham Final W, 105-16
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  Cabrini Final W, 103-19
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 24 at Widener Final W, 160-102
  Chester, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Goucher @ Huntingdon, Pa. Final W, 144-60
  at Juniata Final W, 152-52
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat. 14 at Dickinson Final L, 135-127
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Marywood Final W, 216-75
  Scranton, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 5 Elizabethtown Final W, 131-66
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sun. 10 at Catholic Final W, 142-120
  Washington, D.C.
Sat. 16 Misericordia Final W, 167-80
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 24 at Drew Cancelled
  Madison, N.J.
Sat. 30 Susquehanna Final L, 143-119
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa. (Parents/Alumni Meet)
 
October
Sat. 15 vs. FDU-Madison @ Cabrini College, Radnor, Pa. Final W, 157-28
  at Cabrini Final W, 144.5-58.5
  Radnor, Pa.
Fri. 28 Catholic Final W, 153-109
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 5 Juniata Final W, 150-52
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
  Goucher Final W, 140.5-63.5
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 12 Dickinson Final L, 133.5-128.5
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 19 at Marywood Final W, 184-113
  Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 7 vs. FIU Spring Invite @ Miami, Fla. Final 5th
Sat. 14 at Misericordia Final W, 134-122
  Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 21 Drew Final W, 159-100
  Parents/Alumni Weekend, Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 28 at Susquehanna Final L, 170.5-107.5
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 17 at Landmark Conference Championships # % Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 183.5 points
  Germantown, Md.
Sat. 18 at Landmark Conference Championships # % Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 406.5 points
  Germantown, Md.
Sun. 19 at Landmark Conference Championships # % Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 578.5 points
  Germantown, Md.
 
October
Sat. 14 FDU-Florham Final W, 151-43
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
  Cabrini Final W, 137-62
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 27 at Catholic Final W, 143.5-1185
  Washington, D.C.
 
November
Sat. 4 at Goucher Final W, 165-90
  Baltimore, Md.
  vs. Juniata @ at Goucher College - Baltimore, Md. Final W, 176-58
Sat. 11 at Dickinson Final W, 120-85
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sun. 12 at Marywood Final No team score
  Scranton, Pa. (Diving only)
Sat. 18 vs. Diamond City Invite @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 1st place, 12 teams, 478 pts.
  at Catholic Final No team score
  Washington, D.C. (Diving only)
Sun. 19 vs. Diamond City Invite @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 1st place, 12 teams, 679.5 pts.
 
December
Sat. 2 Ramapo 1 p.m.
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 13 at Elizabethtown 1 p.m.
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Fri. 19 at Marywood 5 p.m.
  Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Misericordia @ at Marywood - Scranton, Pa. 5 p.m.
Sat. 20 at Drew 1 p.m.
  Madison, N.J.
Sat. 27 Susquehanna 1 p.m.
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.; Senior & Alumni Day
 
February
Fri. 16 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ TBD
Sat. 17 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ TBD
Sun. 18 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ TBD
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event