2017-18 Women's Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Events Ht. Hometown/High School
Kaitlyn Amoruso full bio Kaitlyn Amoruso Fr. Throws   Ridgewood, N.J. / Ridgewood
Caroline Banas full bio Caroline Banas So. Jumps   Dallas, Pa. / Holy Redeemer
Erin Bandurick full bio Erin Bandurick So. Mid-Distance   New Hope, Pa. / Council Rock North
Nora Boussatta full bio Nora Boussatta So. Mid-Distance   Bloomfield, N.J. / Bloomfield
Emily Burns full bio Emily Burns So. Distance   Middletown, N.J. / Middletown South
Alexa Cardella full bio Alexa Cardella Jr. Sprints   Staten Island, N.Y. / St. Joseph by the Sea
Abigail Corrigan full bio Abigail Corrigan Fr. Distance   Carbondale, Pa. / Holy Cross
Christina De La Espriella full bio Christina De La Espriella Fr. Mid-Distance   Parsippany, N.J. / Parsippany Hills
Emily de Onis full bio Emily de Onis Fr. Sprints/Hurdles   Blue Town, N.Y. / Bayport-Blue Point
Bria DeBernardi full bio Bria DeBernardi Fr. Hurdles   Quakertown, Pa. / Quakertown Community
Natalie Dominguez full bio Natalie Dominguez So. Sprints   Wayne, N.J. / Wayne Hills
Sophie Evans full bio Sophie Evans So. Sprints   Scranton, Pa. / West Scranton
Michaela Farrell full bio Michaela Farrell So. Sprints/Mid-Distances   Kirkwood, N.Y. / Seton Catholic Central
Gabriela Fitzpatrick full bio Gabriela Fitzpatrick Fr. Jumps/Throws/Multis   South Bound Brook, N.J. / Bound Brook
Cristina Giannelli full bio Cristina Giannelli So. Hurdles   Woodhaven, N.Y. / Archbishop Molloy
Abigail Guziewicz full bio Abigail Guziewicz Fr. Distance   Peckville, Pa. / Holy Cross
Megan Hazelton full bio Megan Hazelton Sr. Jumps   Peckville, Pa. / Valley View
Leandra Hylton full bio Leandra Hylton Sr. Jumps   Middlefield, Conn. / Coginchaug Regional
Rachel Kerr full bio Rachel Kerr Fr. Distance   Archbald, Pa. / Scranton Prep
Amanda Kinback full bio Amanda Kinback So. Distance   Factoryville, Pa. / Lackawanna Trail
Veronica Lenox full bio Veronica Lenox Fr. Sprints   Bridgewater, N.J. / Bridgewater-Raritan
Chrissy Noonan full bio Chrissy Noonan So. Hurdles   North Baldwin, N.Y. / Baldwin
Yajaira Perez full bio Yajaira Perez Fr. Sprints   Mifflintown, Pa. / Juniata
Kerri Rafter full bio Kerri Rafter Fr. Distance   West Chester, Pa. / West Chester East
Kerryann Randall full bio Kerryann Randall Sr. Mid-Distance   Unionville, Conn. / Farmington
Jasmin Russo full bio Jasmin Russo So. Hurdles   Hamden, Conn. / Sacred Heart Academy
Gia Soule full bio Gia Soule Fr. Sprints   East Norwich, N.Y. / Saint Dominic
Margaret Stein full bio Margaret Stein So. Sprints   Ontario, N.Y. / Wayne Central
Maura Sullivan full bio Maura Sullivan So. Mid-Distance   Staten Island, N.Y. / St. Joseph by the Sea
Abigail Tirador full bio Abigail Tirador So. Mid-Distance   Bloomfield, N.J. / Bloomfield
Hannah Tracy full bio Hannah Tracy So. Throws   Ramsey, N.J. / Ramsey
Bevin Walker full bio Bevin Walker So. Throws   Wyckoff, N.J. / Indian Hills
Emily Way full bio Emily Way Fr. Sprints/Hurdles   Garden City, N.Y. / Garden City
Julie Weismiller full bio Julie Weismiller So. Jumps   Mahwah, N.J. / Immaculate Heart Academy