Composite Schedule

March 2020
Schedule for the month of March 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
at NCAA Mideast Regionals
TBA

vs Arcadia
11:00 AM
2
3
4
vs Grove City
4:00 PM

at Farmingdale State
5:00 PM

vs Haverford
5:00 PM
5
6
at AARFTC Regional Championships
All Day

at AARFTC Regional Championships
All Day
7
at AARFTC Regional Championships
All Day

at AARFTC Regional Championships
All Day

vs Albright
11:00 AM

at Haverford
12:00 PM

at Cortland
1:00 PM

vs New York U.
1:00 PM

vs Albright
1:30 PM

vs New York U.
3:00 PM
8
vs Brockport
1:00 PM
9
10
11
at Wesleyan (Conn.)
3:00 PM

at Misericordia
4:00 PM

vs New Paltz
4:00 PM
12
13
at NCAA Division III Championship
TBA
14
at NCAA Division III Championship
TBA

vs Colorado Col.
@ Orlando, FL
TBA

vs Colorado Col.
@ Orlando, FL
TBA
15
vs Stevenson
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Stevenson
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Susquehanna
@ North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.
11:00 AM


vs Susquehanna
@ North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.
1:30 PM

vs Fredonia
@ Legends Way Ballfields #5 - Clermont, Fla.
3:00 PM

vs Benedictine (Ill.)
@ Legends Way Ballfields #5 - Clermont, Fla.
5:15 PM
16
vs Wooster
@ North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.
12:00 PM

vs Geneseo
@ Hancock Park, Field 3 - Clermont, Fla.
4:00 PM

vs Wesleyan (Conn.)
@ Clermont, Fla.
6:15 PM
17
vs Illinois Tech
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Illinois Tech
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs SUNY Cobleskill
@ North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 9 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.
10:30 AM

at Randolph-Macon
4:00 PM

vs Messiah
@ North Charlotte Regional Park, Field 10 -- Port Charlotte, Fla.
6:00 PM
18
vs Denison
@ North Charlotte Regional Park #10
11:00 AM

vs Rutgers-Newark
@ Hancock Park, Field 4 - Clermont, Fla.
4:15 PM

vs Mass.-Boston
@ Hancock Park, Field 4 - Clermont, Fla.
6:30 PM
19
vs Principia
@ Orlando, Fla.
TBA

vs Oswego
@ Hancock Park, Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.
2:45 PM

vs Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.)
@ Hancock Park, Field 2 - Clermont, Fla.
5:00 PM
20
vs Lawrence
@ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla.
10:00 AM
21
at Juniata
12:30 PM

vs Susquehanna
1:00 PM

at Juniata
2:30 PM
22
at Juniata
12:00 PM

vs Middlebury
1:00 PM

vs Juniata
1:00 PM

vs Juniata
3:00 PM
23
at Ithaca
3:00 PM

at Ithaca
5:00 PM
24
vs King's (Pa.)
5:00 PM
25
at Susquehanna
TBA

at Messiah
4:00 PM

vs Wilkes
4:00 PM

at Wilkes
5:00 PM

at Wilkes
7:00 PM
26
27
28
at Jim Taylor Invite
9 a.m.

at Jim Taylor Invite
9 a.m.

vs Catholic
12:30 PM

vs Catholic
1:00 PM

vs Catholic
1:00 PM

at Stockton
1:00 PM

vs Juniata
1:00 PM

at Catholic
1:00 PM

at Catholic
3:00 PM

vs Catholic
3:00 PM
29
vs Wilkes
12 PM

vs Goucher
TBA

vs Goucher
11:00 AM

vs Catholic
12:00 PM
30
at Wilkes
1 PM

vs Cedar Crest
5:00 PM

vs Cedar Crest
7:00 PM
31
vs Marywood
1 PM
1
vs Drew
3:00 PM


vs Misericordia
5:00 PM

vs Mary Washington
@ Homewood Field, Baltimore, Md.
7:30 PM
2
vs Marywood
1 PM
3
4
at UC Outdoor Invitational
10:30 a.m.

at UC Outdoor Invitational
10:30 a.m.

vs Marywood
12 PM

at Susquehanna
TBA

at Susquehanna
TBA

at Drew
12:30 PM


vs Goucher
1:00 PM

vs Drew
1:00 PM

vs Drew
3:00 PM

at Drew
3:30 PM