2019-20 Photo Galleries

See photos from previous years here

Baseball
Feb. 23 -- vs. Vassar
Mar. 1 -- vs. Arcadia 
Mar. 7 -- vs. Albright

Men's Basketball
Nov. 9 -- vs. Stevenson
Nov. 15 --  vs. Houghton
Nov. 16 --vs. William Paterson
Dec. 4 -- vs. York (Pa.)
Dec. 16 -- vs. DeSales
Jan. 4 --vs. King's
Jan. 11 -- vs. Elizabethtown
Jan 15 -- vs. Moravian
Feb. 5 -- vs. Susquehanna
Feb. 8 -- vs. Catholic
Feb. 19 --vs. Drew
Feb. 22 --vs. Goucher

Women's Basketball
Nov. 24 -- vs. Wilkes (at King's College)
Nov. 26 -- vs. Marywood
Dec. 18 -- vs. Elmira
Dec. 19 -- vs. Misericordia
Dec. 21 -- vs. Rosemont
Jan. 11 -- vs. Elizabethtown
Feb. 8 -- vs. Catholic
Feb. 13 -- vs. Moravian
Feb. 22 -- vs. Goucher
Feb. 26 -- vs. Moravian (Landmark Conference Semifinals)
Feb. 29 -- vs. Catholic (Landmark Conference Finals)
Mar. 6 --vs. Endicott (NCAA Tournament First Round)

Men's Cross Country
Aug. 30 -- at Misericordia Invitational

Women's Cross Country
Aug. 30 -- at Misericordia Invitational

Field Hockey
Aug. 30 -- vs. Muhlenberg 
Sept. 10 -- vs. Misericordia 
Sept. 12 -- at King's 
Sept. 14 -- vs. Arcadia 
Sept. 18 -- at Marywood 
Sept. 25 -- vs. Wilkes 
Oct. 2 -- vs. Albright 
Oct. 5 --vs. Goucher 
Oct. 17 -- vs. Drew
Oct. 19 -- vs. Elizabethtown 
Nov. 2 --vs. Juniata 
Nov. 6 -- vs. Elizabethtown 
Nov. 9 -- vs. Susquehanna 
Nov. 13 -- vs. MIT (NCAA Tournament)

Men's Golf
Sept. 16 -- at Moravian Invitational

Men's Lacrosse
Mar. 4, 2020 -- vs. Grove City

Women's Lacrosse
Feb. 29 -- vs. Kean
Mar. 11 --at Misericordia

Men's Soccer
Sept. 4 -- vs. Marywood 
Sept. 14 -- vs. Franklin & Marshall 
Sept. 25 -- vs. Wilkes 
Sept. 28 --vs. Catholic 
Oct. 12 -- vs. Moravian 
Oct. 15 -- vs. Ursinus 
Oct. 26 -- vs. Susquehanna  

Women's Soccer
Sept. 11 -- vs. Marywood 
Sept. 21 -- vs. Stevens 
Sept. 24 -- at Wilkes 
Sept. 28 -- vs. Catholic 
Oct. 12 -- vs. Moravian 
Oct. 30 -- vs. Misericordia

Softball
Oct. 5 -- Fall Play Day vs. New Paltz
Mar. 8 -- vs. NYU

Women's Volleyball
Aug. 31 -- vs. RIT
Aug. 31 -- vs. Coast Guard 
Sept. 21 -- vs. Geneseo 
Sept. 21 -- vs. Rowan 
Oct. 5 -- vs. Juniata 
Oct. 16 -- vs. Susquehanna 
Oct. 25 -- vs. Marywood

Wrestling
Nov. 20 -- vs. East Stroudsburg
Jan. 8 - vs. Hunter
Feb. 9 --vs. Wilkes