Licensed to Nation's Capital Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/14/2020 08:44 PM
        2020 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/14/2020 to 2/16/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.78   2/14/2020 The Catholic University of Ame, Catholic UA
                         G Isaacs, M Mahon, J Schriefer-Flores, K Jay      
        CONF: @ 1:23.27   3/20/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:18.06   3/12/2012 Kenyon                                     
                         SOMERS, TURK, RICHARDSON, RAMSEY                  
                1:22.02  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:26.63    1:23.78#       
     1) Isaacs, George SR               2) Mahon, Matthew JR              
     3) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey SO    4) Jay, Kevin SR                  
                  21.55       42.22 (20.67)     1:02.90 (20.68)     1:23.78 (20.88)
  2 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:26.37    1:23.98        
     1) Zajdzinski, Jake SO             2) Roberts, Josh SO               
     3) Macena, Matheus JR              4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
                  21.53       42.52 (20.99)     1:03.80 (21.28)     1:23.98 (20.18)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:28.21    1:25.40        
     1) Grove, David SR                 2) Walker, Brett JR               
     3) Imburgia, Jack FR               4) Fissella, Andre FR             
                  22.36       43.18 (20.82)     1:04.05 (20.87)     1:25.40 (21.35)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            1:26.41    1:25.60        
     1) Krumenacker, Michael FR         2) Donnelly, Jack JR              
     3) Fimmano, John JR                4) Mills, Matt JR                 
                  21.80       43.11 (21.31)     1:03.96 (20.85)     1:25.60 (21.64)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             1:31.68    1:29.43        
     1) Pecher, Alex JR                 2) Sylvestri, Brian SR            
     3) Lopez, Sam SO                   4) Marshall, Casey SR             
                  22.16       45.32 (23.16)     1:07.68 (22.36)     1:29.43 (21.75)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:38.97    1:34.01        
     1) Freeburg, Ryan SO               2) MacConvery, Jacy SR            
     3) Montisano, Marcus SO            4) Penner, Jackson SO             
                  23.06       47.63 (24.57)     1:11.71 (24.08)     1:34.01 (22.30)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:36.36   2/14/2020 University of Scranton, Scranton           
                         L Byrne, A Campo, E Howlin, A Diehl               
        CONF: @ 1:36.36   2/14/2020 University of Scranton, Scranton           
                         L Byrne, A Campo, E Howlin, A Diehl               
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:30.52   3/17/2016 Emory                                      
                         MUIR, SANCHEZ-AIZCORBE, TAYLOR, BERGH             
                1:35.63  D3B
                1:35.95  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            1:39.65    1:36.36#       
     1) Byrne, Lauren JR                2) Campo, Audrey JR               
     3) Howlin, Liz SR                  4) Diehl, Amber SO                
                  23.70       48.01 (24.31)     1:12.47 (24.46)     1:36.36 (23.89)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:40.39    1:38.41        
     1) Hipp, Alexa FR                  2) Castano, Angie SO              
     3) Leibfreid, Megan SO             4) Beal, Caroline JR              
                  25.25       49.65 (24.40)     1:14.19 (24.54)     1:38.41 (24.22)
  3 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:40.66    1:38.97        
     1) Aboussleman, Grace FR           2) Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie SO     
     3) Vishwanath, Malavika SR         4) Cashin, Katie FR               
                  25.06       50.41 (25.35)     1:14.61 (24.20)     1:38.97 (24.36)
  4 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:40.87    1:39.68        
     1) Muth, Haley FR                  2) Krotzer, Sabrina SO            
     3) Adams, Julia FR                 4) Weems, Tori JR                 
                  24.58       49.93 (25.35)     1:15.05 (25.12)     1:39.68 (24.63)
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:53.24    1:44.01        
     1) Brubaker, Meghan SR             2) White, Kendra SO               
     3) Diamond, Priscilla SO           4) Sanidad, Cassie SO             
                  26.59       52.44 (25.85)     1:18.21 (25.77)     1:44.01 (25.80)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:49.30    1:45.41        
     1) Damm, Jamie SO                  2) Civiello, Camilla SR           
     3) Shannon, Katie JR               4) Wood, Kelci FR                 
                  26.00       52.25 (26.25)     1:19.02 (26.77)     1:45.41 (26.39)
  7 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             1:47.52    1:45.73        
     1) Hawkins, Sadie SR               2) Langowski, Brooke FR           
     3) Falkenstein, Cate JR            4) Hill, Robin SO                 
                  26.97       52.67 (25.70)     1:19.44 (26.77)     1:45.73 (26.29)
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:18.35   3/15/2017 Arthur Conover, KENYON                     
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Prescott, Ren             FR CATHOLIC UA          4:44.14    4:40.36        
                  24.98       52.90 (27.92)     1:21.76 (28.86)     1:50.32 (28.56)
        2:18.83 (28.51)     2:47.52 (28.69)     3:16.03 (28.51)     3:44.65 (28.62)
        4:12.67 (28.02)     4:40.36 (27.69)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jayden          FR SUSQ                 4:45.31    4:42.92        
                  24.94       53.05 (28.11)     1:21.44 (28.39)     1:50.01 (28.57)
        2:18.45 (28.44)     2:47.11 (28.66)     3:15.92 (28.81)     3:45.10 (29.18)
        4:14.24 (29.14)     4:42.92 (28.68)                                        
  3 Cannilla, John            JR SCRANTON             4:48.55    4:44.29        
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)     1:22.49 (28.94)     1:51.36 (28.87)
        2:20.45 (29.09)     2:49.97 (29.52)     3:19.03 (29.06)     3:48.53 (29.50)
        4:17.43 (28.90)     4:44.29 (26.86)                                        
  4 Brown, Lenny              SO CATHOLIC UA          4:47.11    4:44.38        
                  25.37       53.17 (27.80)     1:22.22 (29.05)     1:51.36 (29.14)
        2:20.98 (29.62)     2:49.98 (29.00)     3:18.93 (28.95)     3:47.93 (29.00)
        4:16.58 (28.65)     4:44.38 (27.80)                                        
  5 Crouse, Jeffrey           FR DREW                 4:48.73    4:48.28        
                  25.70       53.77 (28.07)     1:22.69 (28.92)     1:51.80 (29.11)
        2:21.12 (29.32)     2:50.55 (29.43)     3:19.77 (29.22)     3:49.30 (29.53)
        4:19.34 (30.04)     4:48.28 (28.94)                                        
  6 Morgan, Evan              SO SCRANTON             4:52.80    4:48.87        
                  26.56       55.34 (28.78)     1:24.78 (29.44)     1:54.12 (29.34)
        2:23.48 (29.36)     2:52.82 (29.34)     3:22.24 (29.42)     3:51.75 (29.51)
        4:20.99 (29.24)     4:48.87 (27.88)                                        
  7 Henry, Luke               JR SUSQ                 4:51.19    4:52.66        
                  26.35       55.09 (28.74)     1:24.03 (28.94)     1:53.45 (29.42)
        2:23.21 (29.76)     2:53.24 (30.03)     3:23.57 (30.33)     3:53.60 (30.03)
        4:23.47 (29.87)     4:52.66 (29.19)                                        
  8 Neal, Harrison            FR DREW                 4:47.28    4:54.28        
                  25.20       53.62 (28.42)     1:22.61 (28.99)     1:51.88 (29.27)
        2:21.33 (29.45)     2:51.54 (30.21)     3:22.02 (30.48)     3:52.94 (30.92)
        4:24.38 (31.44)     4:54.28 (29.90)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mona, Hunter              SO JC                   4:54.73    4:47.75        
                  26.07       54.49 (28.42)     1:23.49 (29.00)     1:52.87 (29.38)
        2:22.28 (29.41)     2:51.77 (29.49)     3:20.79 (29.02)     3:50.30 (29.51)
        4:19.84 (29.54)     4:47.75 (27.91)                                        
 10 Van Note, Henry           FR DREW                 4:53.91    4:52.20        
                  25.78       54.13 (28.35)     1:23.14 (29.01)     1:52.83 (29.69)
        2:22.47 (29.64)     2:52.50 (30.03)     3:22.59 (30.09)     3:52.85 (30.26)
        4:23.41 (30.56)     4:52.20 (28.79)                                        
 11 Pilkington, Garrett       SR DREW                 4:55.51    4:53.02        
                  25.52       53.86 (28.34)     1:23.15 (29.29)     1:53.14 (29.99)
        2:23.17 (30.03)     2:53.24 (30.07)     3:23.51 (30.27)     3:54.26 (30.75)
        4:24.20 (29.94)     4:53.02 (28.82)                                        
 12 Sannibale, Alexandre      JR DREW                 5:00.49    4:54.21        
                  26.71       55.75 (29.04)     1:25.20 (29.45)     1:55.41 (30.21)
        2:25.54 (30.13)     2:56.14 (30.60)     3:26.55 (30.41)     3:57.22 (30.67)
        4:27.66 (30.44)     4:54.21 (26.55)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Luke           SR CATHOLIC UA          4:57.43    4:54.39        
                  26.62       55.60 (28.98)     1:24.93 (29.33)     1:54.53 (29.60)
        2:24.47 (29.94)     2:54.87 (30.40)     3:25.12 (30.25)     3:55.79 (30.67)
        4:25.99 (30.20)     4:54.39 (28.40)                                        
 14 Kelly, Owen               JR SUSQ                 4:55.10    4:54.48        
                  26.71       55.55 (28.84)     1:24.96 (29.41)     1:55.16 (30.20)
        2:25.26 (30.10)     2:55.48 (30.22)     3:25.92 (30.44)     3:56.96 (31.04)
        4:26.60 (29.64)     4:54.48 (27.88)                                        
 15 Heese, Brandon            JR SUSQ                 5:04.27    4:57.07        
                  25.95       54.56 (28.61)     1:24.35 (29.79)     1:54.55 (30.20)
        2:25.24 (30.69)     2:56.10 (30.86)     3:26.92 (30.82)     3:57.72 (30.80)
        4:28.23 (30.51)     4:57.07 (28.84)                                        
 16 Niness, Carter            SO SUSQ                 5:00.01    4:57.85        
                  26.49       56.25 (29.76)     1:26.53 (30.28)     1:56.68 (30.15)
        2:27.12 (30.44)     2:57.46 (30.34)     3:27.95 (30.49)     3:58.33 (30.38)
        4:28.77 (30.44)     4:57.85 (29.08)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Decker, Kale              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:07.49                   
 18 Bauman, Brian             FR SCRANTON             5:09.19                   
 19 Tindell, Nathan           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:12.22                   
 20 Spak, Nathan              FR SCRANTON             5:14.98                   
 21 Patterson, Alex           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:15.95                   
 22 Montisano, Marcus         SO GOUCHER              5:20.60                   
 23 Garcia-Lara, Victor       SR GOUCHER              5:57.23                   
 -- Smith, Colton             SO SUSQ                 5:12.56         X         
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.44   2/13/2015 Morgan Richter, Goucher                    
        CONF: @ 4:35.83   2/17/2012 Frank Vita, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:18.35   3/15/2017 Arthur Conover, KENYON                     
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:29.81  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Prescott, Ren             FR CATHOLIC UA          4:50.14    4:44.14 q      
                  24.21       51.07 (26.86)     1:19.13 (28.06)     1:47.68 (28.55)
        2:16.62 (28.94)     2:45.87 (29.25)     3:15.70 (29.83)     3:45.20 (29.50)
        4:15.07 (29.87)     4:44.14 (29.07)                                        
  2 Corrigan, Jayden          FR SUSQ                 4:59.75    4:45.31 q      
                  25.30       53.09 (27.79)     1:21.51 (28.42)     1:50.08 (28.57)
        2:18.62 (28.54)     2:47.74 (29.12)     3:16.98 (29.24)     3:46.47 (29.49)
        4:16.15 (29.68)     4:45.31 (29.16)                                        
  3 Brown, Lenny              SO CATHOLIC UA          4:58.59    4:47.11 q      
                  25.56       53.15 (27.59)     1:21.78 (28.63)     1:51.10 (29.32)
        2:20.31 (29.21)     2:49.78 (29.47)     3:19.15 (29.37)     3:48.80 (29.65)
        4:18.08 (29.28)     4:47.11 (29.03)                                        
  4 Neal, Harrison            FR DREW                 4:47.29    4:47.28 q      
                  25.11       53.11 (28.00)     1:21.90 (28.79)     1:50.51 (28.61)
        2:18.89 (28.38)     2:47.98 (29.09)     3:17.69 (29.71)     3:47.84 (30.15)
        4:17.96 (30.12)     4:47.28 (29.32)                                        
  5 Cannilla, John            JR SCRANTON             4:56.26    4:48.55 q      
                  25.96       53.33 (27.37)     1:21.65 (28.32)     1:50.95 (29.30)
        2:20.75 (29.80)     2:50.84 (30.09)     3:21.13 (30.29)     3:50.92 (29.79)
        4:20.32 (29.40)     4:48.55 (28.23)                                        
  6 Crouse, Jeffrey           FR DREW                 4:52.22    4:48.73 q      
                  25.21       52.39 (27.18)     1:20.51 (28.12)     1:49.47 (28.96)
        2:18.56 (29.09)     2:47.83 (29.27)     3:17.89 (30.06)     3:48.11 (30.22)
        4:19.15 (31.04)     4:48.73 (29.58)                                        
  7 Henry, Luke               JR SUSQ                 5:19.32    4:51.19 q      
                  26.40       54.60 (28.20)     1:23.58 (28.98)     1:53.20 (29.62)
        2:22.95 (29.75)     2:52.70 (29.75)     3:22.54 (29.84)     3:52.61 (30.07)
        4:22.47 (29.86)     4:51.19 (28.72)                                        
  8 Morgan, Evan              SO SCRANTON             5:04.79    4:52.80 q      
                  27.19       56.69 (29.50)     1:26.83 (30.14)     1:56.53 (29.70)
        2:25.70 (29.17)     2:55.06 (29.36)     3:24.74 (29.68)     3:54.46 (29.72)
        4:23.87 (29.41)     4:52.80 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Van Note, Henry           FR DREW                 4:55.20    4:53.91 q      
                  26.20       54.64 (28.44)     1:23.60 (28.96)     1:53.33 (29.73)
        2:23.43 (30.10)     2:53.61 (30.18)     3:23.54 (29.93)     3:54.29 (30.75)
        4:24.24 (29.95)     4:53.91 (29.67)                                        
 10 Mona, Hunter              SO JC                   5:08.09    4:54.73 q      
                  25.43       53.32 (27.89)     1:22.46 (29.14)     1:52.67 (30.21)
        2:23.20 (30.53)     2:53.59 (30.39)     3:24.03 (30.44)     3:54.82 (30.79)
        4:25.63 (30.81)     4:54.73 (29.10)                                        
 11 Kelly, Owen               JR SUSQ                 5:14.14    4:55.10 q      
                  26.46       54.99 (28.53)     1:24.07 (29.08)     1:53.99 (29.92)
        2:23.96 (29.97)     2:54.26 (30.30)     3:24.56 (30.30)     3:55.09 (30.53)
        4:25.34 (30.25)     4:55.10 (29.76)                                        
 12 Pilkington, Garrett       SR DREW                 5:00.92    4:55.51 q      
                  25.93       54.08 (28.15)     1:23.44 (29.36)     1:53.57 (30.13)
        2:23.89 (30.32)     2:54.30 (30.41)     3:25.02 (30.72)     3:55.59 (30.57)
        4:26.12 (30.53)     4:55.51 (29.39)                                        
 13 Nicholson, Luke           SR CATHOLIC UA          4:59.76    4:57.43 q      
                  26.12       54.60 (28.48)     1:23.69 (29.09)     1:53.48 (29.79)
        2:23.79 (30.31)     2:54.32 (30.53)     3:24.91 (30.59)     3:55.91 (31.00)
        4:26.64 (30.73)     4:57.43 (30.79)                                        
 14 Niness, Carter            SO SUSQ                 5:15.83    5:00.01 q      
                  26.18       55.55 (29.37)     1:25.67 (30.12)     1:56.15 (30.48)
        2:26.68 (30.53)     2:57.53 (30.85)     3:28.24 (30.71)     3:59.09 (30.85)
        4:29.71 (30.62)     5:00.01 (30.30)                                        
 15 Sannibale, Alexandre      JR DREW                 5:00.00    5:00.49 q      
                  26.13       54.16 (28.03)     1:22.72 (28.56)     1:52.42 (29.70)
        2:22.97 (30.55)     2:54.15 (31.18)     3:25.54 (31.39)     3:57.38 (31.84)
        4:29.43 (32.05)     5:00.49 (31.06)                                        
 16 Heese, Brandon            JR SUSQ                 5:14.80    5:04.27 q      
                  26.76       55.30 (28.54)     1:25.28 (29.98)     1:56.10 (30.82)
        2:27.61 (31.51)     2:59.41 (31.80)     3:31.16 (31.75)     4:02.93 (31.77)
        4:34.14 (31.21)     5:04.27 (30.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Decker, Kale              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:11.33    5:07.49        
                  26.97       56.66 (29.69)     1:27.86 (31.20)     1:59.36 (31.50)
        2:31.36 (32.00)     3:02.51 (31.15)     3:33.86 (31.35)     4:05.79 (31.93)
        4:37.45 (31.66)     5:07.49 (30.04)                                        
 18 Bauman, Brian             FR SCRANTON             5:19.66    5:09.19        
                  27.29       57.31 (30.02)     1:28.28 (30.97)     1:59.79 (31.51)
        2:31.43 (31.64)     3:03.06 (31.63)     3:34.82 (31.76)     4:07.11 (32.29)
        4:38.93 (31.82)     5:09.19 (30.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tindell, Nathan           FR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:17.85    5:12.22        
                  27.56       57.63 (30.07)     1:28.66 (31.03)     2:00.26 (31.60)
        2:32.60 (32.34)     3:04.51 (31.91)     3:36.79 (32.28)     4:09.14 (32.35)
        4:41.38 (32.24)     5:12.22 (30.84)                                        
 20 Spak, Nathan              FR SCRANTON             5:24.43    5:14.98        
                  27.58       57.63 (30.05)     1:28.59 (30.96)     2:00.42 (31.83)
        2:32.54 (32.12)     3:04.69 (32.15)     3:37.16 (32.47)     4:09.68 (32.52)
        4:42.61 (32.93)     5:14.98 (32.37)                                        
 21 Patterson, Alex           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:21.26    5:15.95        
                  27.07       57.40 (30.33)     1:28.84 (31.44)     2:00.53 (31.69)
        2:32.40 (31.87)     3:05.35 (32.95)     3:38.54 (33.19)     4:11.59 (33.05)
        4:44.24 (32.65)     5:15.95 (31.71)                                        
 22 Montisano, Marcus         SO GOUCHER              5:43.67    5:20.60        
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)     1:28.99 (31.59)     2:01.09 (32.10)
        2:33.58 (32.49)     3:06.83 (33.25)     3:40.29 (33.46)     4:13.85 (33.56)
        4:47.41 (33.56)     5:20.60 (33.19)                                        
 23 Garcia-Lara, Victor       SR GOUCHER              6:07.28    5:57.23        
                  29.35     1:01.76 (32.41)     1:36.80 (35.04)     2:13.23 (36.43)
        2:50.01 (36.78)     3:27.47 (37.46)     4:05.31 (37.84)     4:43.17 (37.86)
        5:20.93 (37.76)     5:57.23 (36.30)                                        
 -- Smith, Colton             SO SUSQ                 5:23.29   X5:12.56        
                  27.04       56.45 (29.41)     1:27.60 (31.15)     1:59.40 (31.80)
        2:31.82 (32.42)     3:04.44 (32.62)     3:36.84 (32.40)     4:09.47 (32.63)
        4:41.36 (31.89)     5:12.56 (31.20)                                        
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:00.62   2/16/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: @ 5:00.30   12/2/2017 Mal Viswanath, Drew                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vishwanath, Malavika      SR DREW                 5:11.27    5:04.14        
                  27.07       56.61 (29.54)     1:27.19 (30.58)     1:58.34 (31.15)
        2:29.56 (31.22)     3:00.94 (31.38)     3:32.39 (31.45)     4:03.50 (31.11)
        4:34.40 (30.90)     5:04.14 (29.74)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Megan            SR SUSQ                 5:16.01    5:13.05        
                  28.49       59.35 (30.86)     1:30.90 (31.55)     2:02.59 (31.69)
        2:34.21 (31.62)     3:05.74 (31.53)     3:37.78 (32.04)     4:09.94 (32.16)
        4:42.03 (32.09)     5:13.05 (31.02)                                        
  3 Kelly, Caitlin            SR SUSQ                 5:18.94    5:13.89        
                  28.19       59.23 (31.04)     1:31.05 (31.82)     2:03.03 (31.98)
        2:34.14 (31.11)     3:06.08 (31.94)     3:38.11 (32.03)     4:09.89 (31.78)
        4:42.65 (32.76)     5:13.89 (31.24)                                        
  4 Smith, Kelly              SO CATHOLIC UA          5:18.85    5:17.47        
                  27.63       58.42 (30.79)     1:30.05 (31.63)     2:02.45 (32.40)
        2:34.83 (32.38)     3:07.55 (32.72)     3:40.26 (32.71)     4:13.03 (32.77)
        4:45.95 (32.92)     5:17.47 (31.52)                                        
  5 Shapiro, Abby             SO DREW                 5:23.18    5:18.76        
                  28.35       59.07 (30.72)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:02.80 (32.13)
        2:34.99 (32.19)     3:07.82 (32.83)     3:40.79 (32.97)     4:13.63 (32.84)
        4:46.74 (33.11)     5:18.76 (32.02)                                        
  6 Spernal, Elizabeth        SR CATHOLIC UA          5:21.42    5:20.60        
                  28.84       59.96 (31.12)     1:32.11 (32.15)     2:04.69 (32.58)
        2:37.26 (32.57)     3:10.05 (32.79)     3:43.07 (33.02)     4:15.99 (32.92)
        4:48.85 (32.86)     5:20.60 (31.75)                                        
  7 Von Heeringen, Kate       SO CATHOLIC UA          5:23.09    5:21.07        
                  28.19       59.44 (31.25)     1:31.77 (32.33)     2:04.33 (32.56)
        2:37.09 (32.76)     3:09.41 (32.32)     3:42.27 (32.86)     4:15.12 (32.85)
        4:48.35 (33.23)     5:21.07 (32.72)                                        
  8 White, Kendra             SO JC                   5:24.52    5:21.60        
                  28.84     1:00.56 (31.72)     1:32.92 (32.36)     2:05.66 (32.74)
        2:38.69 (33.03)     3:11.61 (32.92)     3:44.87 (33.26)     4:18.10 (33.23)
        4:50.90 (32.80)     5:21.60 (30.70)                                        
B - Final
  9 McDonald, Colleen         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:26.75    5:24.42        
                  28.57     1:00.40 (31.83)     1:33.14 (32.74)     2:06.46 (33.32)
        2:39.94 (33.48)     3:13.60 (33.66)     3:47.26 (33.66)     4:20.51 (33.25)
        4:52.85 (32.34)     5:24.42 (31.57)                                        
 10 Pilkington, Mary          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:27.26    5:25.33        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)     1:33.57 (32.72)     2:06.87 (33.30)
        2:40.27 (33.40)     3:13.72 (33.45)     3:47.48 (33.76)     4:20.71 (33.23)
        4:53.69 (32.98)     5:25.33 (31.64)                                        
 11 Laux, Claire              FR CATHOLIC UA          5:29.83    5:27.33        
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)     1:33.57 (32.47)     2:06.57 (33.00)
        2:39.57 (33.00)     3:12.98 (33.41)     3:46.89 (33.91)     4:20.91 (34.02)
        4:55.04 (34.13)     5:27.33 (32.29)                                        
 12 Lingo, Sara               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:28.40    5:27.60        
                  29.25     1:00.79 (31.54)     1:33.51 (32.72)     2:06.45 (32.94)
        2:39.89 (33.44)     3:14.04 (34.15)     3:48.06 (34.02)     4:21.92 (33.86)
        4:55.19 (33.27)     5:27.60 (32.41)                                        
 13 Morin, Torie              SO SUSQ                 5:32.95    5:27.97        
                  29.79     1:02.06 (32.27)     1:34.93 (32.87)     2:08.10 (33.17)
        2:41.35 (33.25)     3:14.98 (33.63)     3:48.52 (33.54)     4:21.77 (33.25)
        4:55.24 (33.47)     5:27.97 (32.73)                                        
 14 Calvo, Larisa             SO SUSQ                 5:28.52    5:28.59        
                  29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)     1:34.29 (32.94)     2:07.50 (33.21)
        2:40.98 (33.48)     3:14.74 (33.76)     3:48.43 (33.69)     4:22.18 (33.75)
        4:55.94 (33.76)     5:28.59 (32.65)                                        
 15 Condon, Abigail           JR SUSQ                 5:31.74    5:31.18        
                  29.33     1:01.76 (32.43)     1:34.88 (33.12)     2:08.23 (33.35)
        2:41.86 (33.63)     3:15.31 (33.45)     3:49.36 (34.05)     4:23.55 (34.19)
        4:57.87 (34.32)     5:31.18 (33.31)                                        
 16 Shannon, Katie            JR GOUCHER              5:32.66    5:35.23        
                  30.24     1:02.90 (32.66)     1:36.45 (33.55)     2:10.49 (34.04)
        2:44.56 (34.07)     3:19.11 (34.55)     3:53.56 (34.45)     4:27.89 (34.33)
        5:02.22 (34.33)     5:35.23 (33.01)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Kramer, Kylie             FR SCRANTON             5:34.35                   
 18 Stewart, Hallie           SO GOUCHER              5:34.78                   
 19 Williams, Hailey          SR DREW                 5:42.65                   
 20 Wren, Erin                SO SCRANTON             5:43.82                   
 21 Poore, Abbey              SO DREW                 5:44.39                   
 22 Kaminsky, Sammy           FR GOUCHER              5:49.62                   
 23 Proud, Chara              SO DREW                 5:52.92                   
 24 Cunningham, Caitlin       SO GOUCHER              5:54.26                   
 25 Canale, Gianna            SO JC                   5:54.87                   
 26 Kimball, Beth             JR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:00.24                   
 27 Decker, Miranda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:11.42                   
 28 Helt, Sarah               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:14.72                   
 29 Pinto, Emma               FR JC                   6:27.98                   
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       JR SUSQ                 5:48.47         X         
 -- Nelson, Caroline          FR SUSQ                 5:57.68         X         
 -- Raue, Shannon             FR CATHOLIC UA          5:26.44         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON             6:03.49         X         
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             5:41.53         X         
 -- Bouvier, Jackie           SR CATHOLIC UA          5:39.68         X         
 -- Golden, Scarlett          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:27.20         X         
 -- Grumski, Kassi            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:27.55         X         
 -- Yoder, Saige              FR SCRANTON             5:46.40         X         
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:00.62   2/16/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: @ 5:00.30   12/2/2017 Mal Viswanath, Drew                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:43.37   3/23/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:59.35  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Vishwanath, Malavika      SR DREW                 5:11.83    5:11.27 q      
                  28.10       58.47 (30.37)     1:29.32 (30.85)     2:00.81 (31.49)
        2:32.45 (31.64)     3:04.35 (31.90)     3:36.37 (32.02)     4:08.35 (31.98)
        4:40.34 (31.99)     5:11.27 (30.93)                                        
  2 Shaffer, Megan            SR SUSQ                 5:26.84    5:16.01 q      
                  28.54       58.90 (30.36)     1:30.01 (31.11)     2:01.66 (31.65)
        2:33.40 (31.74)     3:05.43 (32.03)     3:37.95 (32.52)     4:10.86 (32.91)
        4:43.67 (32.81)     5:16.01 (32.34)                                        
  3 Smith, Kelly              SO CATHOLIC UA          5:22.64    5:18.85 q      
                  28.05       58.65 (30.60)     1:29.90 (31.25)     2:01.89 (31.99)
        2:34.23 (32.34)     3:07.00 (32.77)     3:40.12 (33.12)     4:13.43 (33.31)
        4:46.42 (32.99)     5:18.85 (32.43)                                        
  4 Kelly, Caitlin            SR SUSQ                 5:16.57    5:18.94 q      
                  28.23       59.23 (31.00)     1:30.99 (31.76)     2:03.51 (32.52)
        2:36.40 (32.89)     3:08.67 (32.27)     3:40.51 (31.84)     4:13.12 (32.61)
        4:46.47 (33.35)     5:18.94 (32.47)                                        
  5 Spernal, Elizabeth        SR CATHOLIC UA          5:26.49    5:21.42 q      
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.93)     2:04.70 (32.66)
        2:37.34 (32.64)     3:10.07 (32.73)     3:42.93 (32.86)     4:16.37 (33.44)
        4:49.41 (33.04)     5:21.42 (32.01)                                        
  6 Von Heeringen, Kate       SO CATHOLIC UA          5:26.55    5:23.09 q      
                  27.92       58.60 (30.68)     1:30.44 (31.84)     2:03.16 (32.72)
        2:35.82 (32.66)     3:08.33 (32.51)     3:42.05 (33.72)     4:15.65 (33.60)
        4:49.58 (33.93)     5:23.09 (33.51)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Abby             SO DREW                 5:26.11    5:23.18 q      
                  28.62       59.48 (30.86)     1:31.57 (32.09)     2:03.80 (32.23)
        2:36.72 (32.92)     3:09.61 (32.89)     3:43.22 (33.61)     4:16.61 (33.39)
        4:50.37 (33.76)     5:23.18 (32.81)                                        
  8 White, Kendra             SO JC                   5:49.52    5:24.52 q      
                  29.61     1:01.75 (32.14)     1:34.39 (32.64)     2:07.44 (33.05)
        2:40.59 (33.15)     3:13.45 (32.86)     3:47.26 (33.81)     4:20.24 (32.98)
        4:53.09 (32.85)     5:24.52 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McDonald, Colleen         SO CATHOLIC UA          5:29.56    5:26.75 q      
                  28.54     1:00.30 (31.76)     1:32.80 (32.50)     2:05.45 (32.65)
        2:38.79 (33.34)     3:12.29 (33.50)     3:46.42 (34.13)     4:20.19 (33.77)
        4:53.76 (33.57)     5:26.75 (32.99)                                        
 10 Pilkington, Mary          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:25.25    5:27.26 q      
                  28.89     1:00.43 (31.54)     1:33.23 (32.80)     2:06.56 (33.33)
        2:40.02 (33.46)     3:13.71 (33.69)     3:47.71 (34.00)     4:21.36 (33.65)
        4:54.81 (33.45)     5:27.26 (32.45)                                        
 11 Lingo, Sara               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:27.97    5:28.40 q      
                  29.53     1:01.19 (31.66)     1:33.86 (32.67)     2:07.07 (33.21)
        2:40.42 (33.35)     3:14.20 (33.78)     3:48.35 (34.15)     4:22.30 (33.95)
        4:55.75 (33.45)     5:28.40 (32.65)                                        
 12 Calvo, Larisa             SO SUSQ                 5:25.46    5:28.52 q      
                  28.89     1:00.50 (31.61)     1:33.32 (32.82)     2:06.88 (33.56)
        2:40.58 (33.70)     3:14.26 (33.68)     3:47.89 (33.63)     4:21.57 (33.68)
        4:55.46 (33.89)     5:28.52 (33.06)                                        
 13 Laux, Claire              FR CATHOLIC UA          5:30.65    5:29.83 q      
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:33.54 (32.79)     2:06.74 (33.20)
        2:40.30 (33.56)     3:14.03 (33.73)     3:48.06 (34.03)     4:22.34 (34.28)
        4:56.60 (34.26)     5:29.83 (33.23)                                        
 14 Condon, Abigail           JR SUSQ                 5:31.81    5:31.74 q      
                  28.82     1:00.31 (31.49)     1:33.43 (33.12)     2:07.18 (33.75)
        2:41.11 (33.93)     3:15.23 (34.12)     3:49.73 (34.50)     4:23.88 (34.15)
        4:58.43 (34.55)     5:31.74 (33.31)                                        
 15 Shannon, Katie            JR GOUCHER              5:50.90    5:32.66 q      
                  30.27     1:03.22 (32.95)     1:36.94 (33.72)     2:10.66 (33.72)
        2:44.54 (33.88)     3:18.57 (34.03)     3:52.75 (34.18)     4:26.78 (34.03)
        5:00.35 (33.57)     5:32.66 (32.31)                                        
 16 Morin, Torie              SO SUSQ                 5:34.69    5:32.95 q      
                  29.34     1:01.20 (31.86)     1:34.01 (32.81)     2:07.43 (33.42)
        2:41.50 (34.07)     3:15.73 (34.23)     3:50.21 (34.48)     4:24.53 (34.32)
        4:59.05 (34.52)     5:32.95 (33.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kramer, Kylie             FR SCRANTON             5:36.01    5:34.35        
                  29.95     1:02.68 (32.73)     1:36.76 (34.08)     2:10.95 (34.19)
        2:44.72 (33.77)     3:18.52 (33.80)     3:52.54 (34.02)     4:26.45 (33.91)
        5:00.23 (33.78)     5:34.35 (34.12)                                        
 18 Stewart, Hallie           SO GOUCHER              6:00.74    5:34.78        
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:35.89 (33.65)     2:09.49 (33.60)
        2:43.31 (33.82)     3:17.62 (34.31)     3:52.08 (34.46)     4:26.94 (34.86)
        5:01.52 (34.58)     5:34.78 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Williams, Hailey          SR DREW                 5:39.48    5:42.65        
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:36.29 (34.29)     2:11.19 (34.90)
        2:46.24 (35.05)     3:21.74 (35.50)     3:57.57 (35.83)     4:33.18 (35.61)
        5:08.67 (35.49)     5:42.65 (33.98)                                        
 20 Wren, Erin                SO SCRANTON             5:45.00    5:43.82        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)     1:37.40 (34.59)     2:12.33 (34.93)
        2:48.02 (35.69)     3:23.63 (35.61)     3:59.23 (35.60)     4:34.82 (35.59)
        5:10.01 (35.19)     5:43.82 (33.81)                                        
 21 Poore, Abbey              SO DREW                 5:51.32    5:44.39        
                  30.92     1:04.45 (33.53)     1:38.65 (34.20)     2:13.23 (34.58)
        2:48.04 (34.81)     3:23.17 (35.13)     3:58.37 (35.20)     4:33.68 (35.31)
        5:09.08 (35.40)     5:44.39 (35.31)                                        
 22 Kaminsky, Sammy           FR GOUCHER              6:04.45    5:49.62        
                  30.31     1:04.65 (34.34)     1:40.45 (35.80)     2:16.20 (35.75)
        2:51.83 (35.63)     3:27.84 (36.01)     4:03.70 (35.86)     4:39.59 (35.89)
        5:15.44 (35.85)     5:49.62 (34.18)                                        
 23 Proud, Chara              SO DREW                 6:13.03    5:52.92        
                  30.88     1:05.36 (34.48)     1:41.02 (35.66)     2:16.95 (35.93)
        2:53.37 (36.42)     3:29.92 (36.55)     4:06.25 (36.33)     4:42.59 (36.34)
        5:18.43 (35.84)     5:52.92 (34.49)                                        
 24 Cunningham, Caitlin       SO GOUCHER              6:16.19    5:54.26        
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.78)     2:18.07 (35.97)
        2:54.15 (36.08)     3:30.17 (36.02)     4:06.24 (36.07)     4:42.32 (36.08)
        5:18.49 (36.17)     5:54.26 (35.77)                                        
 25 Canale, Gianna            SO JC                   6:10.85    5:54.87        
                  31.59     1:06.79 (35.20)     1:43.09 (36.30)     2:19.22 (36.13)
        2:55.47 (36.25)     3:31.41 (35.94)     4:07.66 (36.25)     4:44.41 (36.75)
        5:20.76 (36.35)     5:54.87 (34.11)                                        
 26 Kimball, Beth             JR ELIZABETHTOWN        5:59.71    6:00.24        
                  32.28     1:07.62 (35.34)     1:43.69 (36.07)     2:20.29 (36.60)
        2:56.77 (36.48)     3:33.54 (36.77)     4:10.45 (36.91)     4:47.95 (37.50)
        5:25.59 (37.64)     6:00.24 (34.65)                                        
 27 Decker, Miranda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        6:18.14    6:11.42        
                  32.10     1:07.90 (35.80)     1:44.97 (37.07)     2:22.70 (37.73)
        3:00.72 (38.02)     3:39.35 (38.63)     4:18.27 (38.92)     4:57.05 (38.78)
        5:35.65 (38.60)     6:11.42 (35.77)                                        
 28 Helt, Sarah               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        6:14.43    6:14.72        
                  32.03     1:07.80 (35.77)     1:45.60 (37.80)     2:23.83 (38.23)
        3:02.64 (38.81)     3:41.64 (39.00)     4:20.61 (38.97)     4:59.56 (38.95)
        5:37.87 (38.31)     6:14.72 (36.85)                                        
 29 Pinto, Emma               FR JC                   6:50.34    6:27.98        
                  34.26     1:11.37 (37.11)     1:50.35 (38.98)     2:29.47 (39.12)
        3:08.49 (39.02)     3:47.81 (39.32)     4:27.48 (39.67)     5:09.08 (41.60)
        5:49.09 (40.01)     6:27.98 (38.89)                                        
 -- Raue, Shannon             FR CATHOLIC UA          5:32.18   X5:26.44        
                  28.47       59.17 (30.70)     1:32.39 (33.22)     2:05.96 (33.57)
        2:39.41 (33.45)     3:13.08 (33.67)     3:47.62 (34.54)     4:21.08 (33.46)
        4:53.99 (32.91)     5:26.44 (32.45)                                        
 -- Golden, Scarlett          FR CATHOLIC UA          5:31.96   X5:27.20        
                  28.61       59.88 (31.27)     1:32.03 (32.15)     2:05.19 (33.16)
        2:38.93 (33.74)     3:13.16 (34.23)     3:47.58 (34.42)     4:21.71 (34.13)
        4:55.26 (33.55)     5:27.20 (31.94)                                        
 -- Grumski, Kassi            SR CATHOLIC UA          5:42.43   X5:27.55        
                  28.81     1:00.47 (31.66)     1:33.12 (32.65)     2:06.11 (32.99)
        2:39.70 (33.59)     3:13.59 (33.89)     3:47.44 (33.85)     4:21.66 (34.22)
        4:55.38 (33.72)     5:27.55 (32.17)                                        
 -- Bouvier, Jackie           SR CATHOLIC UA          5:35.02   X5:39.68        
                  29.97     1:02.74 (32.77)     1:36.63 (33.89)     2:10.71 (34.08)
        2:45.22 (34.51)     3:19.90 (34.68)     3:54.90 (35.00)     4:30.09 (35.19)
        5:05.18 (35.09)     5:39.68 (34.50)                                        
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             5:54.21   X5:41.53        
                  30.28     1:03.29 (33.01)     1:37.52 (34.23)     2:12.06 (34.54)
        2:46.22 (34.16)     3:20.94 (34.72)     3:56.34 (35.40)     4:31.55 (35.21)
        5:06.51 (34.96)     5:41.53 (35.02)                                        
 -- Yoder, Saige              FR SCRANTON             5:58.91   X5:46.40        
                  31.91     1:06.68 (34.77)     1:42.12 (35.44)     2:17.87 (35.75)
        2:52.81 (34.94)     3:28.02 (35.21)     4:02.92 (34.90)     4:37.77 (34.85)
        5:12.55 (34.78)     5:46.40 (33.85)                                        
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       JR SUSQ                 6:11.58   X5:48.47        
                  29.83     1:03.64 (33.81)     1:38.67 (35.03)     2:14.00 (35.33)
        2:49.30 (35.30)     3:25.05 (35.75)     4:00.87 (35.82)     4:37.39 (36.52)
        5:13.76 (36.37)     5:48.47 (34.71)                                        
 -- Nelson, Caroline          FR SUSQ                 5:52.09   X5:57.68        
                  30.89     1:04.48 (33.59)     1:39.71 (35.23)     2:15.30 (35.59)
        2:51.54 (36.24)     3:27.33 (35.79)     4:04.38 (37.05)     4:41.76 (37.38)
        5:19.97 (38.21)     5:57.68 (37.71)                                        
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON             6:03.29   X6:03.49        
                  31.94     1:08.07 (36.13)     1:44.91 (36.84)     2:21.96 (37.05)
        2:59.04 (37.08)     3:36.25 (37.21)     4:13.52 (37.27)     4:50.86 (37.34)
        5:27.63 (36.77)     6:03.49 (35.86)                                        
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:48.13   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.18   3/15/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Gregory         JR CATHOLIC UA          1:51.90    1:51.82        
                  24.41       52.32 (27.91)     1:24.35 (32.03)     1:51.82 (27.47)
  2 Towse, Jr, Eric           SO SUSQ                 1:55.89    1:54.21        
                  24.58       52.40 (27.82)     1:26.80 (34.40)     1:54.21 (27.41)
  3 Jay, Kevin                SR CATHOLIC UA          1:56.59    1:54.53        
                  24.55       54.65 (30.10)     1:27.92 (33.27)     1:54.53 (26.61)
  4 Ma, Michael               SR DREW                 1:56.53    1:55.68        
                  24.47       52.97 (28.50)     1:26.49 (33.52)     1:55.68 (29.19)
  5 Fissella, Andre           FR SUSQ                 1:56.37    1:56.67        
                  24.28       55.20 (30.92)     1:28.32 (33.12)     1:56.67 (28.35)
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.71    1:58.67        
                  25.77       56.76 (30.99)     1:31.49 (34.73)     1:58.67 (27.18)
  7 Mills, Matt               JR SCRANTON             1:58.91    1:58.79        
                  25.55       55.39 (29.84)     1:29.94 (34.55)     1:58.79 (28.85)
  8 Kovalenko, Kyle           FR SCRANTON             2:00.78    2:00.89        
                  26.20       58.44 (32.24)     1:31.60 (33.16)     2:00.89 (29.29)
B - Final
  9 Sullivan, Shane           SR SUSQ                 2:01.67    2:00.65        
                  26.07       58.15 (32.08)     1:31.69 (33.54)     2:00.65 (28.96)
 10 Bova, Evan                FR SUSQ                 2:02.56    2:01.41        
                  26.65       59.62 (32.97)     1:32.41 (32.79)     2:01.41 (29.00)
 11 Quigley, Timothy          SR SCRANTON             2:01.61    2:03.27        
                  25.20       59.15 (33.95)     1:33.65 (34.50)     2:03.27 (29.62)
 12 Freeburg, Ryan            SO GOUCHER              2:05.00    2:04.12        
                  26.65       58.72 (32.07)     1:32.92 (34.20)     2:04.12 (31.20)
 13 Lopez, Sam                SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:03.75    2:05.65        
                  26.76       57.83 (31.07)     1:36.08 (38.25)     2:05.65 (29.57)
 14 King, Ryan                SO SUSQ                 2:06.35    2:05.90        
                  26.24       57.40 (31.16)     1:35.95 (38.55)     2:05.90 (29.95)
 15 Koziol, Nathan            SR SCRANTON             2:06.25    2:06.52        
                  26.99       59.73 (32.74)     1:37.86 (38.13)     2:06.52 (28.66)
 16 MacConvery, Jacy          SR GOUCHER              2:10.22    2:10.46        
                  27.47     1:01.55 (34.08)     1:39.55 (38.00)     2:10.46 (30.91)
Preliminaries
 17 Miller, Logan             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:10.42                   
 18 Sylvestri, Brian          SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:10.67                   
 19 Spak, Nathan              FR SCRANTON             2:14.70                   
 20 Schalek, Colby            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:21.36                   
 21 Chaffier, Michael         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:25.39                   
 22 McDonald, Liam            SO GOUCHER              2:47.84                   
 -- Kelly, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:03.45         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               JR SUSQ                 2:16.81         X         
 -- Meade, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:07.19         X         
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:48.30   2/13/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:48.13   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.18   3/15/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:45.47  D3A
                1:50.70  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:51.45  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Gregory         JR CATHOLIC UA          1:57.02    1:51.90 q      
                  25.10       53.38 (28.28)     1:24.84 (31.46)     1:51.90 (27.06)
  2 Towse, Jr, Eric           SO SUSQ                 1:58.16    1:55.89 q      
                  24.62       52.53 (27.91)     1:27.80 (35.27)     1:55.89 (28.09)
  3 Fissella, Andre           FR SUSQ                 1:58.06    1:56.37 q      
                  24.43       55.84 (31.41)     1:29.03 (33.19)     1:56.37 (27.34)
  4 Ma, Michael               SR DREW                 1:57.01    1:56.53 q      
                  24.78       54.12 (29.34)     1:28.28 (34.16)     1:56.53 (28.25)
  5 Jay, Kevin                SR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.22    1:56.59 q      
                  24.54       54.98 (30.44)     1:28.66 (33.68)     1:56.59 (27.93)
  6 Kreuscher, Kyle           JR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.61    1:58.71 q      
                  25.23       55.50 (30.27)     1:29.75 (34.25)     1:58.71 (28.96)
  7 Mills, Matt               JR SCRANTON             1:57.27    1:58.91 q      
                  26.14       55.53 (29.39)     1:30.29 (34.76)     1:58.91 (28.62)
  8 Kovalenko, Kyle           FR SCRANTON             2:05.38    2:00.78 q      
                  26.31       58.78 (32.47)     1:31.91 (33.13)     2:00.78 (28.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Quigley, Timothy          SR SCRANTON             2:08.18    2:01.61 q      
                  23.83       56.41 (32.58)     1:31.82 (35.41)     2:01.61 (29.79)
 10 Sullivan, Shane           SR SUSQ                 2:06.10    2:01.67 q      
                  25.71       57.40 (31.69)     1:32.04 (34.64)     2:01.67 (29.63)
 11 Bova, Evan                FR SUSQ                 2:07.62    2:02.56 q      
                  26.23       58.79 (32.56)     1:32.67 (33.88)     2:02.56 (29.89)
 12 Lopez, Sam                SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:07.81    2:03.75 q      
                  26.42       57.01 (30.59)     1:34.98 (37.97)     2:03.75 (28.77)
 13 Freeburg, Ryan            SO GOUCHER              2:10.33    2:05.00 q      
                  25.74       57.26 (31.52)     1:32.39 (35.13)     2:05.00 (32.61)
 14 Koziol, Nathan            SR SCRANTON             2:09.75    2:06.25 q      
                  26.61       58.02 (31.41)     1:37.35 (39.33)     2:06.25 (28.90)
 15 King, Ryan                SO SUSQ                 2:13.85    2:06.35 q      
                  25.99       56.69 (30.70)     1:34.82 (38.13)     2:06.35 (31.53)
 16 MacConvery, Jacy          SR GOUCHER              2:17.15    2:10.22 q      
                  27.08     1:01.03 (33.95)     1:38.90 (37.87)     2:10.22 (31.32)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Logan             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:13.60    2:10.42        
                  26.14     1:00.04 (33.90)     1:38.45 (38.41)     2:10.42 (31.97)
 18 Sylvestri, Brian          SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:14.94    2:10.67        
                  26.43       59.36 (32.93)     1:39.96 (40.60)     2:10.67 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spak, Nathan              FR SCRANTON             2:19.79    2:14.70        
                  27.66     1:03.50 (35.84)     1:43.49 (39.99)     2:14.70 (31.21)
 20 Schalek, Colby            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:19.24    2:21.36        
                  28.78     1:05.55 (36.77)     1:47.43 (41.88)     2:21.36 (33.93)
 21 Chaffier, Michael         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:27.83    2:25.39        
                  30.03     1:08.88 (38.85)     1:50.40 (41.52)     2:25.39 (34.99)
 22 McDonald, Liam            SO GOUCHER              2:57.85    2:47.84        
                  32.36     1:14.45 (42.09)     2:09.46 (55.01)     2:47.84 (38.38)
 -- Kelly, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:11.37   X2:03.45        
                  25.80       57.36 (31.56)     1:33.20 (35.84)     2:03.45 (30.25)
 -- Meade, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:15.56   X2:07.19        
                  26.46       59.02 (32.56)     1:37.62 (38.60)     2:07.19 (29.57)
 -- Astin, Kipp               JR SUSQ                 2:24.72   X2:16.81        
                  29.39     1:04.10 (34.71)     1:44.50 (40.40)     2:16.81 (32.31)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.41   2/14/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: @ 2:04.41   2/14/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Byrne, Lauren             JR SCRANTON             2:05.99    2:04.41#INV    
                  26.70       57.53 (30.83)     1:34.38 (36.85)     2:04.41 (30.03)
  2 Cashin, Katie             FR DREW                 2:12.46    2:07.64        
                  27.24       59.28 (32.04)     1:37.48 (38.20)     2:07.64 (30.16)
  3 Edwing, Alexandra         FR DREW                 2:12.70    2:12.64        
                  27.66     1:00.25 (32.59)     1:40.92 (40.67)     2:12.64 (31.72)
  4 Jefferson, Katie          SR DREW                 2:14.85    2:12.66        
                  28.33     1:02.05 (33.72)     1:41.88 (39.83)     2:12.66 (30.78)
  5 Boyle, Cagney             SO CATHOLIC UA          2:13.32    2:12.72        
                  28.62     1:01.96 (33.34)     1:41.48 (39.52)     2:12.72 (31.24)
  6 Harper, Jenna             SR SCRANTON             2:15.71    2:15.18        
                  29.52     1:05.27 (35.75)     1:43.11 (37.84)     2:15.18 (32.07)
  7 Weems, Tori               JR SUSQ                 2:14.54    2:15.28        
                  28.90     1:02.96 (34.06)     1:44.96 (42.00)     2:15.28 (30.32)
  8 Fravel, Olivia            JR SUSQ                 2:13.80    2:15.34        
                  28.22     1:03.93 (35.71)     1:42.82 (38.89)     2:15.34 (32.52)
B - Final
  9 Pikulik, Danielle         FR SCRANTON             2:16.46    2:14.12        
                  30.18     1:05.19 (35.01)     1:42.97 (37.78)     2:14.12 (31.15)
 10 Cushman, Stephanie        SR DREW                 2:17.76    2:16.01        
                  29.15     1:01.35 (32.20)     1:43.39 (42.04)     2:16.01 (32.62)
 11 Noccioli, Ally            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:16.65    2:16.21        
                  29.24     1:03.75 (34.51)     1:43.51 (39.76)     2:16.21 (32.70)
 12 Smith, Grace              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:15.96    2:17.05        
                  28.21     1:02.10 (33.89)     1:44.85 (42.75)     2:17.05 (32.20)
 13 Donnellan, Molly          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:19.00    2:17.61        
                  29.11     1:04.24 (35.13)     1:45.98 (41.74)     2:17.61 (31.63)
 14 Walsh, Colleen            SR SUSQ                 2:20.48    2:18.11        
                  29.85     1:04.95 (35.10)     1:45.77 (40.82)     2:18.11 (32.34)
 15 Boes, Brooke              JR SUSQ                 2:20.30    2:18.52        
                  30.52     1:05.71 (35.19)     1:46.35 (40.64)     2:18.52 (32.17)
 -- Sanidad, Cassie           SO JC                   2:17.44         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.16     1:03.61 (34.45)     1:43.31 (39.70)          DQ (34.16)
Preliminaries
 17 Dettelback, Tabi          SO JC                   2:21.13                   
 18 Eason, Olivia             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:23.61                   
 19 Adams, Marin              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:24.46                   
 20 Circus, Kate              SR DREW                 2:26.19                   
 21 Hill, Caroline            JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:31.94                   
 22 Bender, Zoe               FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:32.92                   
 23 Helt, Sarah               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:37.74                   
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:22.54         X         
 -- Roach, Bridget            SO CATHOLIC UA          2:23.64         X         
 -- Caucino, Tara             SO SUSQ                 2:22.26         X         
 -- Welch, Cate               SR SUSQ                 2:27.60         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           SO SUSQ                 2:26.99         X         
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.87         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        SO SCRANTON             2:30.06         X         
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.41   2/14/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: @ 2:04.41   2/14/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:58.81   3/20/2013 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                1:59.49  D3A
                2:05.77  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:06.41  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren             JR SCRANTON             2:08.29    2:05.99 qD3B   
                  26.53       57.53 (31.00)     1:34.67 (37.14)     2:05.99 (31.32)
  2 Cashin, Katie             FR DREW                 2:08.37    2:12.46 q      
                  27.53     1:01.25 (33.72)     1:40.38 (39.13)     2:12.46 (32.08)
  3 Edwing, Alexandra         FR DREW                 2:22.19    2:12.70 q      
                  27.65     1:00.60 (32.95)     1:40.70 (40.10)     2:12.70 (32.00)
  4 Boyle, Cagney             SO CATHOLIC UA          2:14.04    2:13.32 q      
                  29.42     1:01.84 (32.42)     1:40.83 (38.99)     2:13.32 (32.49)
  5 Fravel, Olivia            JR SUSQ                 2:20.04    2:13.80 q      
                  28.10     1:03.59 (35.49)     1:41.31 (37.72)     2:13.80 (32.49)
  6 Weems, Tori               JR SUSQ                 2:18.45    2:14.54 q      
                  28.73     1:03.14 (34.41)     1:44.47 (41.33)     2:14.54 (30.07)
  7 Jefferson, Katie          SR DREW                 2:13.30    2:14.85 q      
                  28.66     1:03.06 (34.40)     1:43.32 (40.26)     2:14.85 (31.53)
  8 Harper, Jenna             SR SCRANTON             2:17.84    2:15.71 q      
                  29.17     1:04.43 (35.26)     1:43.74 (39.31)     2:15.71 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, Grace              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.77    2:15.96 q      
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:44.55 (41.67)     2:15.96 (31.41)
 10 Pikulik, Danielle         FR SCRANTON             2:18.78    2:16.46 q      
                  30.51     1:05.82 (35.31)     1:44.40 (38.58)     2:16.46 (32.06)
 11 Noccioli, Ally            JR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.95    2:16.65 q      
                  28.95     1:02.91 (33.96)     1:43.27 (40.36)     2:16.65 (33.38)
 12 Sanidad, Cassie           SO JC                   2:19.15    2:17.44 q      
                  29.59     1:04.94 (35.35)     1:43.51 (38.57)     2:17.44 (33.93)
 13 Cushman, Stephanie        SR DREW                 2:19.76    2:17.76 q      
                  29.68     1:02.17 (32.49)     1:44.82 (42.65)     2:17.76 (32.94)
 14 Donnellan, Molly          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.46    2:19.00 q      
                  29.39     1:05.08 (35.69)     1:46.07 (40.99)     2:19.00 (32.93)
 15 Boes, Brooke              JR SUSQ                 2:25.03    2:20.30 q      
                  30.08     1:05.22 (35.14)     1:46.81 (41.59)     2:20.30 (33.49)
 16 Walsh, Colleen            SR SUSQ                 2:21.89    2:20.48 q      
                  29.73     1:05.32 (35.59)     1:46.12 (40.80)     2:20.48 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dettelback, Tabi          SO JC                   2:26.26    2:21.13        
                  30.22     1:04.68 (34.46)     1:46.91 (42.23)     2:21.13 (34.22)
 18 Eason, Olivia             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:30.84    2:23.61        
                  30.68     1:06.38 (35.70)     1:49.51 (43.13)     2:23.61 (34.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Adams, Marin              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:22.63    2:24.46        
                  31.01     1:07.90 (36.89)     1:50.98 (43.08)     2:24.46 (33.48)
 20 Circus, Kate              SR DREW                 2:30.87    2:26.19        
                  30.91     1:08.07 (37.16)     1:51.47 (43.40)     2:26.19 (34.72)
 21 Hill, Caroline            JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:33.80    2:31.94        
                  31.33     1:12.22 (40.89)     1:56.99 (44.77)     2:31.94 (34.95)
 22 Bender, Zoe               FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:31.17    2:32.92        
                  31.66     1:10.49 (38.83)     1:54.64 (44.15)     2:32.92 (38.28)
 23 Helt, Sarah               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:35.80    2:37.74        
                  34.25     1:14.42 (40.17)     2:01.22 (46.80)     2:37.74 (36.52)
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:21.42   X2:18.87        
                  29.18     1:04.92 (35.74)     1:45.02 (40.10)     2:18.87 (33.85)
 -- Caucino, Tara             SO SUSQ                 2:25.14   X2:22.26        
                  31.10     1:08.28 (37.18)     1:48.20 (39.92)     2:22.26 (34.06)
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:30.63   X2:22.54        
                  29.37     1:06.72 (37.35)     1:48.70 (41.98)     2:22.54 (33.84)
 -- Roach, Bridget            SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.34   X2:23.64        
                  30.28     1:05.13 (34.85)     1:49.04 (43.91)     2:23.64 (34.60)
 -- McGoey, Shannon           SO SUSQ                 2:27.73   X2:26.99        
                  31.46     1:09.61 (38.15)     1:49.86 (40.25)     2:26.99 (37.13)
 -- Welch, Cate               SR SUSQ                 2:30.28   X2:27.60        
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)     1:52.21 (45.11)     2:27.60 (35.39)
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        SO SCRANTON             2:29.64   X2:30.06        
                  30.71     1:09.29 (38.58)     1:54.94 (45.65)     2:30.06 (35.12)
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahoney, Jack             SR DREW                   21.14      20.81        
  2 Mahon, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA            21.31      21.13        
  3 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  SO CATHOLIC UA            21.41      21.37        
  4 Walker, Brett             JR SUSQ                   21.61      21.42        
  5 Isaacs, George            SR CATHOLIC UA            21.61      21.55        
  6 Donnelly, Jack            JR SCRANTON               21.61      21.57        
  7 Aberle, Brian             SR CATHOLIC UA            21.71      21.59        
  8 Krumenacker, Michael      FR SCRANTON               21.71      22.62        
B - Final
  9 Zajdzinski, Jake          SO DREW                   21.78      21.61        
 10 Imburgia, Jack            FR SUSQ                   21.74      21.85        
 10 Roberts, Josh             SO DREW                   21.88      21.85        
 12 Grove, David              SR SUSQ                   22.08      22.07        
 13 Marshall, Casey           SR ELIZABETHTOWN          22.24      22.09        
 14 Ginder, Fred              FR JC                     22.35      22.23        
 15 Penner, Jackson           SO GOUCHER                22.42      22.41        
 -- Pecher, Alex              JR ELIZABETHTOWN          21.92         DQ        
      False start
Preliminaries
 17 Principe, Anthony         JR SUSQ                   22.63                   
 18 Farley, Alexander         SO CATHOLIC UA            22.84                   
 19 McManus, Conor            SO SUSQ                   22.99                   
 20 DiLillo, Chris            FR SCRANTON               23.09                   
 21 Lawrey, Dan               SR CATHOLIC UA            23.30                   
 22 Grunbok, Chris            JR CATHOLIC UA            23.31                   
 23 Garratt, Benjamin         SO DREW                   23.65                   
 24 Walker, Evan              SO JC                     23.67                   
 25 Postowski, Stas           SR SCRANTON               23.71                   
 26 Sundius, Matthew          JR SUSQ                   23.82                   
 27 Weber, Ryan               JR ELIZABETHTOWN          24.05                   
 28 DiLeo, Connor             JR ELIZABETHTOWN          24.33                   
 29 Bialik, Richie            FR GOUCHER                25.72                   
 30 Garcia-Lara, Victor       SR GOUCHER                25.75                   
 31 Conway, Kyle              FR GOUCHER                28.93                   
 -- Van Lew, Matthew          FR CATHOLIC UA            23.15         X         
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      JR CATHOLIC UA            23.43         X         
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              JR CATHOLIC UA            24.40         X         
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA            23.54         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               SR SUSQ                   25.76         X         
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            JR CATHOLIC UA            23.10         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        SO SUSQ                   23.74         X         
 -- Marciano, Thomas          SO CATHOLIC UA            22.70         X         
 -- Braziel, Alex             SR CATHOLIC UA            23.49         X         
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Jack             SR DREW                   21.47      21.14 q      
  2 Mahon, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA            22.32      21.31 q      
  3 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  SO CATHOLIC UA            21.72      21.41 q      
  4 Donnelly, Jack            JR SCRANTON               22.05      21.61 q      
  4 Walker, Brett             JR SUSQ                   22.42      21.61 q      
  4 Isaacs, George            SR CATHOLIC UA            21.81      21.61 q      
  7 Aberle, Brian             SR CATHOLIC UA            22.40      21.71 q      
  7 Krumenacker, Michael      FR SCRANTON               22.32      21.71 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Imburgia, Jack            FR SUSQ                   22.86      21.74 q      
 10 Zajdzinski, Jake          SO DREW                   22.19      21.78 q      
 11 Roberts, Josh             SO DREW                   21.91      21.88 q      
 12 Pecher, Alex              JR ELIZABETHTOWN          22.31      21.92 q      
 13 Grove, David              SR SUSQ                   22.60      22.08 q      
 14 Marshall, Casey           SR ELIZABETHTOWN          22.77      22.24 q      
 15 Ginder, Fred              FR JC                     23.08      22.35 q      
 16 Penner, Jackson           SO GOUCHER                23.35      22.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Principe, Anthony         JR SUSQ                   23.42      22.63        
 18 Farley, Alexander         SO CATHOLIC UA            23.54      22.84        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McManus, Conor            SO SUSQ                   22.71      22.99        
 20 DiLillo, Chris            FR SCRANTON               23.19      23.09        
 21 Lawrey, Dan               SR CATHOLIC UA            23.92      23.30        
 22 Grunbok, Chris            JR CATHOLIC UA            24.84      23.31        
 23 Garratt, Benjamin         SO DREW                   24.82      23.65        
 24 Walker, Evan              SO JC                     24.67      23.67        
 25 Postowski, Stas           SR SCRANTON               24.73      23.71        
 26 Sundius, Matthew          JR SUSQ                   24.18      23.82        
 27 Weber, Ryan               JR ELIZABETHTOWN          24.03      24.05        
 28 DiLeo, Connor             JR ELIZABETHTOWN          25.88      24.33        
 29 Bialik, Richie            FR GOUCHER                25.76      25.72        
 30 Garcia-Lara, Victor       SR GOUCHER                27.06      25.75        
 31 Conway, Kyle              FR GOUCHER                30.88      28.93        
 -- Marciano, Thomas          SO CATHOLIC UA            23.65     X22.70        
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            JR CATHOLIC UA            24.36     X23.10        
 -- Van Lew, Matthew          FR CATHOLIC UA            23.38     X23.15        
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      JR CATHOLIC UA            24.18     X23.43        
 -- Braziel, Alex             SR CATHOLIC UA            24.95     X23.49        
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA            23.97     X23.54        
 -- Bartley, Christian        SO SUSQ                   24.45     X23.74        
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              JR CATHOLIC UA            25.19     X24.40        
 -- Mount, Jake               SR SUSQ                   26.81     X25.76        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.70   2/15/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                       
        CONF: @ 23.70   2/15/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.69   3/15/2017 Emma Waddell, WILLIAMS                       
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                23.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diehl, Amber              SO SCRANTON               24.59      24.30        
  2 Muth, Haley               FR SUSQ                   24.26      24.43        
  3 Campo, Audrey             JR SCRANTON               24.86      24.72        
  4 Castano, Angie            SO CATHOLIC UA            25.00      24.75        
  5 Beal, Caroline            JR CATHOLIC UA            24.66      24.79        
  6 Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie   SO DREW                   24.81      24.85        
  7 Aboussleman, Grace        FR DREW                   24.69      24.92        
  8 Leibfreid, Megan          SO CATHOLIC UA            24.98      25.24        
B - Final
  9 Howlin, Liz               SR SCRANTON               25.09      24.89        
 10 Hipp, Alexa               FR CATHOLIC UA            25.19      25.44        
 11 Chlebove, Erin            FR SCRANTON               25.34      25.51        
 12 Adams, Julia              FR SUSQ                   25.24      25.63        
 13 Everhart, Sydney          SO DREW                   25.75      25.72        
 13 Gould, Emma               FR CATHOLIC UA            25.50      25.72        
 15 Cieri, Grace              SR SCRANTON               25.66      25.89        
 16 Krotzer, Sabrina          SO SUSQ                   25.38      25.97        
Preliminaries
 17 Swartz, Paige             SO SUSQ                   25.76                   
 18 Doucette, Maddie          FR CATHOLIC UA           J25.76                   
 19 McGuire, Lauren           FR SCRANTON               26.02                   
 20 Damm, Jamie               SO GOUCHER                26.23                   
 21 Morel, Eve                JR DREW                   26.36                   
 22 Langowski, Brooke         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          26.38                   
 23 O'Hara, Morgan            SR SUSQ                   26.44                   
 24 Brubaker, Meghan          SR JC                     26.50                   
 25 Diamond, Priscilla        SO JC                     26.67                   
 26 Civiello, Camilla         SR GOUCHER                26.84                   
 27 Hill, Robin               SO ELIZABETHTOWN          26.90                   
 28 Wood, Kelci               FR GOUCHER                27.03                   
 29 Barry-Ruiz, Alejandra     FR GOUCHER                27.43                   
 30 Falkenstein, Cate         JR ELIZABETHTOWN          27.45                   
 31 Mehring, Abigail          JR ELIZABETHTOWN          27.70                   
 32 Edwards, Carolann         JR JC                     27.73                   
 33 Dechoian, Karni           FR DREW                   28.76                   
 34 Chism, Maddie             SR GOUCHER                29.18                   
 35 Chapman, Rachel           SO ELIZABETHTOWN          29.61                   
 36 Bichler, Mikaela          SO GOUCHER                29.66                   
 37 Morrill, Kayla            SO ELIZABETHTOWN          29.87                   
 38 Jones, Briana             SO GOUCHER                30.20                   
 39 Clare, Jasmine            SO GOUCHER                30.40                   
 40 Rospigliosi, Anapaula     SO GOUCHER                31.12                   
 41 Jordan, Sara              SR GOUCHER                31.26                   
 42 Henderson, Alyssa         SO GOUCHER                31.95                   
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         SO CATHOLIC UA            25.64         X         
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        SR CATHOLIC UA            28.48         X         
 -- Redoutey, Marie           JR CATHOLIC UA            26.21         X         
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA                          X         
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque        FR CATHOLIC UA            26.74         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          JR CATHOLIC UA            27.80         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   SO CATHOLIC UA            27.00         X         
 -- Johanson, Sophie          FR SCRANTON                             X         
 -- Paiva, Katie              FR CATHOLIC UA            27.58         X         
 -- Earley, Emily             SR CATHOLIC UA            27.29         X         
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR SCRANTON               27.28         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           SO SUSQ                   27.71         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           SO SUSQ                   27.92         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               SO SUSQ                   26.83         X         
 -- Fackler, Katie            FR SUSQ                   27.07         X         
 -- Axler, Lizzie             FR SUSQ                   27.88         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           SO SCRANTON               27.40         X         
 -- Connor, Rebecca           SO SCRANTON               30.92         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         JR SUSQ                   26.85         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           SO SCRANTON               30.09         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON               26.89         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON                             X         
 -- Labich, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA            26.09         X         
 -- Corcoran, Hannah          FR CATHOLIC UA            26.45         X         
 -- Mowery, Katie             FR SUSQ                   28.27         X         
 -- Grove, Lauren             FR SUSQ                   26.46         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON               28.01         X         
 -- Peifer, Madison           FR SUSQ                   26.49         X         
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.70   2/15/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                       
        CONF: @ 23.70   2/15/2020 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.69   3/15/2017 Emma Waddell, WILLIAMS                       
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                23.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
  1 Muth, Haley               FR SUSQ                   24.81      24.26 q      
  2 Diehl, Amber              SO SCRANTON               25.18      24.59 q      
  3 Beal, Caroline            JR CATHOLIC UA            25.31      24.66 q      
  4 Aboussleman, Grace        FR DREW                   25.16      24.69 q      
  5 Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie   SO DREW                   25.02      24.81 q      
  6 Campo, Audrey             JR SCRANTON               24.86      24.86 q      
  7 Leibfreid, Megan          SO CATHOLIC UA            25.24      24.98 q      
  8 Castano, Angie            SO CATHOLIC UA            26.04      25.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Howlin, Liz               SR SCRANTON               25.74      25.09 q      
 10 Hipp, Alexa               FR CATHOLIC UA            25.72      25.19 q      
 11 Adams, Julia              FR SUSQ                   25.86      25.24 q      
 12 Chlebove, Erin            FR SCRANTON               25.76      25.34 q      
 13 Krotzer, Sabrina          SO SUSQ                   25.95      25.38 q      
 14 Gould, Emma               FR CATHOLIC UA            25.90      25.50 q      
 15 Cieri, Grace              SR SCRANTON               26.04      25.66 q      
 16 Everhart, Sydney          SO DREW                   27.48      25.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Swartz, Paige             SO SUSQ                   25.99      25.76        
 18 Doucette, Maddie          FR CATHOLIC UA            26.06     J25.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGuire, Lauren           FR SCRANTON               25.63      26.02        
 20 Damm, Jamie               SO GOUCHER                28.01      26.23        
 21 Morel, Eve                JR DREW                   26.45      26.36        
 22 Langowski, Brooke         FR ELIZABETHTOWN          27.08      26.38        
 23 O'Hara, Morgan            SR SUSQ                   26.31      26.44        
 24 Brubaker, Meghan          SR JC                     28.10      26.50        
 25 Diamond, Priscilla        SO JC                     28.11      26.67        
 26 Civiello, Camilla         SR GOUCHER                27.80      26.84        
 27 Hill, Robin               SO ELIZABETHTOWN          26.59      26.90        
 28 Wood, Kelci               FR GOUCHER                27.02      27.03        
 29 Barry-Ruiz, Alejandra     FR GOUCHER                28.06      27.43        
 30 Falkenstein, Cate         JR ELIZABETHTOWN          27.38      27.45        
 31 Mehring, Abigail          JR ELIZABETHTOWN          28.14      27.70        
 32 Edwards, Carolann         JR JC                     29.90      27.73        
 33 Dechoian, Karni           FR DREW                   29.13      28.76        
 34 Chism, Maddie             SR GOUCHER                31.03      29.18        
 35 Chapman, Rachel           SO ELIZABETHTOWN          29.18      29.61        
 36 Bichler, Mikaela          SO GOUCHER                30.99      29.66        
 37 Morrill, Kayla            SO ELIZABETHTOWN          30.59      29.87        
 38 Jones, Briana             SO GOUCHER                33.06      30.20        
 39 Clare, Jasmine            SO GOUCHER                31.31      30.40        
 40 Rospigliosi, Anapaula     SO GOUCHER                31.60      31.12        
 41 Jordan, Sara              SR GOUCHER                31.71      31.26        
 42 Henderson, Alyssa         SO GOUCHER                34.99      31.95        
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         SO CATHOLIC UA            26.44     X25.64        
 -- Labich, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA            27.20     X26.09        
 -- Redoutey, Marie           JR CATHOLIC UA            26.36     X26.21        
 -- Corcoran, Hannah          FR CATHOLIC UA            26.39     X26.45        
 -- Grove, Lauren             FR SUSQ                   27.02     X26.46        
 -- Peifer, Madison           FR SUSQ                   26.77     X26.49        
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque        FR CATHOLIC UA            26.68     X26.74        
 -- Lee, Olivia               SO SUSQ                   27.25     X26.83        
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         JR SUSQ                   28.23     X26.85        
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON               28.14     X26.89        
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   SO CATHOLIC UA            27.57     X27.00        
 -- Fackler, Katie            FR SUSQ                   26.77     X27.07        
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR SCRANTON               28.15     X27.28        
 -- Earley, Emily             SR CATHOLIC UA            27.60     X27.29        
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           SO SCRANTON               27.75     X27.40        
 -- Paiva, Katie              FR CATHOLIC UA            28.23     X27.58        
 -- Lewis, Caroline           SO SUSQ                   27.89     X27.71        
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          JR CATHOLIC UA            27.37     X27.80        
 -- Axler, Lizzie             FR SUSQ                   27.71     X27.88        
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           SO SUSQ                   28.76     X27.92        
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON               29.11     X28.01        
 -- Mowery, Katie             FR SUSQ                   28.73     X28.27        
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        SR CATHOLIC UA            28.92     X28.48        
 -- Treese, Cassidy           SO SCRANTON               30.03     X30.09        
 -- Connor, Rebecca           SO SCRANTON               30.83     X30.92        
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 578.70   2/14/2014 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                425.00  D3B
                  4.25  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHale, Robert            FR CATHOLIC UA           403.60     393.40 INV    
  2 Diana, Michael            SR SCRANTON              360.65     375.15 INV    
  3 Chester, Will             JR CATHOLIC UA           303.40     304.80 INV    
  4 Koehr, Seamus             SO CATHOLIC UA           269.75     286.25 INV    
  5 Russell, Brett            SO CATHOLIC UA           174.30     201.65 INV    
  6 Sadir Sabbag, Andre       SO DREW                  168.45     171.85 INV    
 
Event 9  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 615.45   2/11/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 578.70   2/14/2014 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                425.00  D3B
                  4.25  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHale, Robert            FR CATHOLIC UA           275.80     403.60 qINV   
  2 Diana, Michael            SR SCRANTON              379.40     360.65 qINV   
  3 Chester, Will             JR CATHOLIC UA           200.35     303.40 qINV   
  4 Koehr, Seamus             SO CATHOLIC UA           140.20     269.75 qINV   
  5 Russell, Brett            SO CATHOLIC UA           117.10     174.30 qINV   
  6 Sadir Sabbag, Andre       SO DREW                  210.52     168.45 qINV   
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 409.40   2/18/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: @ 409.40   2/18/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, TRINITY (TX)                
                410.00  D3B
                  4.10  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gailius, Jeanna           FR SCRANTON              311.15     310.25 INV    
  2 O'Callaghan, Colleen      JR CATHOLIC UA           271.85     278.00 INV    
  3 Albert-Deitch, Maxxe      JR DREW                  269.75     271.90 INV    
  4 Earley, Mackenzie         SR CATHOLIC UA           253.00     263.85 INV    
  5 Weins, Kelly              SR SUSQ                  248.70     252.70 INV    
  6 Berg, Rebecca             JR SCRANTON              217.80     221.80 INV    
 
Event 10  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 409.40   2/18/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: @ 409.40   2/18/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 517.10   3/20/2010 Hayley Emerick, TRINITY (TX)                
                410.00  D3B
                  4.10  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gailius, Jeanna           FR SCRANTON              165.50     311.15 qINV   
  2 O'Callaghan, Colleen      JR CATHOLIC UA           146.55     271.85 qINV   
  3 Albert-Deitch, Maxxe      JR DREW                  168.80     269.75 qINV   
  4 Earley, Mackenzie         SR CATHOLIC UA           162.95     253.00 qINV   
  5 Weins, Kelly              SR SUSQ                      NP     248.70 qINV   
  6 Berg, Rebecca             JR SCRANTON              129.85     217.80 qINV   
 
Event 11  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
        CONF: @ 3:22.30   2/13/2015 United States Merchant Marine              
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, W Kelsik, A Butt            
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:10.51   3/16/2017 Emory                                      
                         ONO, WILSON, BAKER, SMITH                         
                3:19.23  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                3:20.69  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    3:35.72    3:25.72        
     1) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey SO    2) Grunbok, Chris JR              
     3) McCarthy, Gregory JR            4) Mahon, Matthew JR              
                  25.66       52.90 (52.90)     1:19.07 (26.17)     1:49.80 (56.90)
        2:13.17 (23.37)     2:40.27 (50.47)     3:01.76 (21.49)     3:25.72 (45.45)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            3:32.90    3:26.97        
     1) Mills, Matt JR                  2) Donnelly, Jack JR              
     3) Quigley, Timothy SR             4) Fimmano, John JR               
                  25.87       53.63 (53.63)     1:19.09 (25.46)     1:49.92 (56.29)
        2:12.74 (22.82)     2:40.66 (50.74)     3:02.42 (21.76)     3:26.97 (46.31)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            3:32.70    3:27.57        
     1) Towse, Jr, Eric SO              2) Sullivan, Shane SR             
     3) Fissella, Andre FR              4) Walker, Brett JR               
                  24.89       51.41 (51.41)     1:18.38 (26.97)     1:49.76 (58.35)
        2:13.31 (23.55)     2:41.05 (51.29)     3:02.86 (21.81)     3:27.57 (46.52)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   3:33.80    3:29.41        
     1) Macena, Matheus JR              2) Neal, Harrison FR              
     3) Ma, Michael SR                  4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
                  25.25       52.88 (52.88)     1:20.40 (27.52)     1:51.91 (59.03)
        2:15.39 (23.48)     2:42.80 (50.89)     3:04.43 (21.63)     3:29.41 (46.61)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             3:43.54    3:37.01        
     1) Pecher, Alex JR                 2) Miller, Logan FR               
     3) Marshall, Casey SR              4) Lopez, Sam SO                  
                  25.25       53.30 (53.30)     1:22.13 (28.83)   1:56.54 (1:03.24)
        2:19.72 (23.18)     2:47.11 (50.57)     3:10.58 (23.47)     3:37.01 (49.90)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:03.89    3:52.11        
     1) Freeburg, Ryan SO               2) Montisano, Marcus SO           
     3) MacConvery, Jacy SR             4) Penner, Jackson SO             
                  29.38   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:28.81 (27.26)     2:00.96 (59.41)
        2:26.97 (26.01)     2:57.13 (56.17)     3:22.64 (25.51)     3:52.11 (54.98)
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:52.18   2/17/2017 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
        CONF: @ 3:52.18   2/17/2017 Susquehanna University                     
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:39.57   3/16/2017 Emory                                      
                         CHENG, KOWALSKY, SANCHEZ-AIZCORBE, MUIR           
                3:49.90  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                3:51.41  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            4:00.39    3:56.64        
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate JR         2) Pikulik, Danielle FR           
     3) Byrne, Lauren JR                4) Campo, Audrey JR               
                  28.45       59.83 (59.83)     1:30.38 (30.55)   2:05.15 (1:05.32)
        2:32.13 (26.98)     3:03.43 (58.28)     3:28.69 (25.26)     3:56.64 (53.21)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    4:04.70    4:01.04        
     1) Beal, Caroline JR               2) Doucette, Maddie FR            
     3) Smith, Grace JR                 4) Gould, Emma FR                 
                  28.48       58.47 (58.47)     1:29.47 (31.00)   2:05.25 (1:06.78)
        2:32.88 (27.63)   3:06.17 (1:00.92)     3:32.25 (26.08)     4:01.04 (54.87)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            4:08.18    4:05.97        
     1) Condon, Abigail JR              2) Fravel, Olivia JR              
     3) Muth, Haley FR                  4) Weems, Tori JR                 
                  30.05   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:34.02 (31.29)   2:10.72 (1:07.99)
        2:37.47 (26.75)     3:10.60 (59.88)     3:36.39 (25.79)     4:05.97 (55.37)
  4 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   4:34.58    4:15.16        
     1) Dettelback, Tabi SO             2) Sanidad, Cassie SO             
     3) White, Kendra SO                4) Brubaker, Meghan SR            
                  30.28   1:03.77 (1:03.77)     1:34.59 (30.82)   2:12.75 (1:08.98)
        2:42.24 (29.49)   3:16.81 (1:04.06)     3:44.62 (27.81)     4:15.16 (58.35)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             4:17.33    4:18.61        
     1) Lingo, Sara SR                  2) Bender, Zoe FR                 
     3) Hill, Robin SO                  4) Langowski, Brooke FR           
                  30.47   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:38.06 (34.66)   2:19.10 (1:15.70)
        2:47.88 (28.78)   3:21.15 (1:02.05)     3:47.86 (26.71)     4:18.61 (57.46)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   4:37.98    4:29.14        
     1) Damm, Jamie SO                  2) Wood, Kelci FR                 
     3) Stewart, Hallie SO              4) Civiello, Camilla SR           
                  31.53   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:41.03 (34.86)   2:22.23 (1:16.06)
        2:52.84 (30.61)   3:32.04 (1:09.81)     3:59.09 (27.05)     4:29.14 (57.10)
 -- DREW UNIVERSITY                                   4:02.62         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cushman, Stephanie SR           2) Cashin, Katie FR               
     3) Everhart, Sydney SO             4) Vishwanath, Malavika SR        
                  28.64   1:00.09 (1:00.09)     1:31.34 (31.25)   2:07.51 (1:07.42)
        2:33.70 (26.19)     3:04.29 (56.78)     3:28.82 (24.53)          DQ (51.46)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.81   2/13/2016 Kelsey Lessard, Susquehanna                
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.65  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             5:20.74         X         
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.72   2/13/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.48   3/19/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 47.10   3/19/2015 Reed Dalton, WASHINGTON-STLOU                
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            JR CATHOLIC UA            59.75         X         
 -- Meade, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA            57.61         X         
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashlee Weingarten, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashley Weingarten, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3: ! 52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON             1:07.74         X         
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:16.73         X         
 -- Nelson, Caroline          FR SUSQ                 1:10.51         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.53         X         
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.67         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               SO SUSQ                 1:05.73         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        SO SCRANTON             1:07.33         X         
 -- Fackler, Katie            FR SUSQ                 1:04.15         X         
 -- Axler, Lizzie             FR SUSQ                 1:12.28         X         
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:39.29   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42   3/16/2017 Evan Holder, J.HOPKINS                     
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Marciano, Thomas          SO CATHOLIC UA          1:58.59         X         
 -- Van Lew, Matthew          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:56.61         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        SO SUSQ                 2:03.99         X         
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.44   2/17/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: @ 1:51.95  11/30/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Yoder, Saige              FR SCRANTON             2:17.85         X         
 -- Golden, Scarlett          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:05.63         X         
 -- Bouvier, Jackie           SR CATHOLIC UA          2:10.72         X         
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR SCRANTON             2:18.12         X         
 -- Raue, Shannon             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.51         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   SO CATHOLIC UA          2:07.53         X         
 -- Grumski, Kassi            SR CATHOLIC UA          2:05.37         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           SO SCRANTON             2:19.44         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         JR SUSQ                 2:26.34         X         
 -- Connor, Rebecca           SO SCRANTON             2:34.44         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           SO SUSQ                 2:20.68         X         
 -- Grove, Lauren             FR SUSQ                 2:12.29         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           SO SUSQ                 2:23.56         X         
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94   3/17/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              JR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.36         X         
 -- Kelly, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:04.06         X         
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      JR CATHOLIC UA          1:14.36         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               SR SUSQ                 1:17.06         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               JR SUSQ                 1:16.24         X         
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.51   2/16/2019 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: @ 1:04.51   2/16/2019 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:12.36         X         
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA          1:15.41         X         
 -- Redoutey, Marie           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:15.08         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           SO SUSQ                 1:15.45         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           SO SCRANTON             1:21.75         X         
 -- Corcoran, Hannah          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:12.84         X         
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.12   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.62   3/17/2017 Benjamin Lin, WILLIAMS                       
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA            58.12         X         
 -- Braziel, Alex             SR CATHOLIC UA            59.70         X         
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                53.94  D3A
                56.39  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                56.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Labich, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.16         X         
 -- Paiva, Katie              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:06.98         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON             1:06.19         X         
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque        FR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.88         X         
 -- Roach, Bridget            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:04.15         X         
 -- Earley, Emily             SR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.58         X         
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       JR SUSQ                 1:06.14         X         
 -- Mowery, Katie             FR SUSQ                 1:08.56         X         
 -- Welch, Cate               SR SUSQ                 1:05.45         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON             1:09.98         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON             1:08.84         X         
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 395.45   2/17/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: @ 444.55   12/5/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3B
                  3.95  INV D3 Invitied 2019
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Adams, Nellie             JR CATHOLIC UA           103.15         X0        
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.84   2/15/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:44.08   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:43.49   3/21/2015 Harrison Curley, KENYON                    
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:48.17  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:12.08         X         
 -- Braziel, Alex             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:14.39         X         
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.28   2/11/2011 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
        CONF: @ 2:04.22   12/4/2010 Christie Savard, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.83   3/18/2017 Olivia Jackson, WILLIAMS                   
                1:55.94  D3A
                2:02.99  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Earley, Emily             SR CATHOLIC UA          2:18.33         X         
 -- Golden, Scarlett          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:23.06         X         
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             2:28.26         X         
 -- Roach, Bridget            SO CATHOLIC UA          2:17.55         X         
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque        FR CATHOLIC UA          2:21.71         X         
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       JR SUSQ                 2:26.67         X         
 -- Mowery, Katie             FR SUSQ                 2:26.63         X         
 -- Welch, Cate               SR SUSQ                 2:22.12         X         
 -- Paiva, Katie              FR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.91         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON             2:23.30         X         
 
Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 45.85   2/18/2018 Matthew Mahon, Catholic UA                   
        CONF: @ 44.63   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 43.16   3/24/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                43.31  D3A
                44.86  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                45.27  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      JR CATHOLIC UA            54.46         X         
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            JR CATHOLIC UA            54.23         X         
 -- Van Lew, Matthew          FR CATHOLIC UA            52.32         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        SO SUSQ                   54.12         X         
 -- Marciano, Thomas          SO CATHOLIC UA            52.28         X         
 
Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 51.82   2/17/2019 Katie Willis, Susquehanna                    
        CONF: @ 51.82   2/17/2019 Katie Willis, SUSQ                           
     NCAA-D3: ! 48.98   3/20/2010 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                        
                49.31  D3A
                51.37  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                51.71  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Labich, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.93         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON             1:00.32         X         
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:04.29         X         
 -- Grove, Lauren             FR SUSQ                   59.20         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON               59.56         X         
 -- Redoutey, Marie           JR CATHOLIC UA            58.20         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   SO CATHOLIC UA            59.50         X         
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR SCRANTON             1:01.38         X         
 -- Grumski, Kassi            SR CATHOLIC UA            58.76         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           SO SCRANTON             1:00.70         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         JR SUSQ                 1:04.14         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        SO SCRANTON             1:00.70         X         
 -- Connor, Rebecca           SO SCRANTON             1:10.21         X         
 -- Axler, Lizzie             FR SUSQ                 1:04.46         X         
 -- Fackler, Katie            FR SUSQ                   57.82         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           SO SUSQ                 1:01.56         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           SO SUSQ                 1:02.14         X         
 
Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.79   2/18/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
        CONF: @ 2:02.60   2/20/2015 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:50.80   3/18/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                       
                1:53.85  D3A
                2:00.93  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:26.70         X         
 -- Fissella, Andre           FR SUSQ                 2:17.56         X         
 -- Kelly, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          2:22.97         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               SR SUSQ                 2:55.36         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               JR SUSQ                 2:42.70         X         
 
Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65   2/17/2019 Audrey Campo, Scranton                     
        CONF: @ 2:20.65   2/17/2019 Audrey Campo, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 2:12.20   2/20/2016 Samantha Semczyszyn, WIS-EAU CLAIR         
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:20.77  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:37.34         X         
 -- Corcoran, Hannah          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:44.45         X         
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:38.82         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           SO SUSQ                 2:41.27         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           SO SCRANTON             2:58.54         X         
 -- Muth, Haley               FR SUSQ                 2:33.28         X         
 
Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:05.19   2/10/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
        CONF: @ 2:02.04   3/20/2013 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:55.66   3/23/2012 Logan Todhunter, WILLIAMS                  
                1:56.90  D3A
                2:04.46  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA          2:23.98         X         
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             2:43.52         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          JR CATHOLIC UA          2:25.73         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               SO SUSQ                 2:36.54         X         
 -- Nelson, Caroline          FR SUSQ                 2:37.77         X         
 
Event 107  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
        CONF: @ 20.38    2/8/2013 Joshua Heller, Susquehanna                   
     NCAA-D3: ! 19.38   3/21/2012 Zach Turk, KENYON                            
                19.48  D3A
                20.37  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                20.61  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 DiLillo, Chris            FR SCRANTON               23.06      22.84        
  2 Bialik, Richie            FR GOUCHER                25.72      25.86        
 -- Fimmano, John             JR SCRANTON               22.26         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 108  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
        CONF: @ 24.06   2/13/2015 Raquel Wasserman, SCRA                       
     NCAA-D3: ! 22.71   3/18/2009 Elizabeth Carlton, KENYON                    
                22.72  D3A
                23.49  INV D3 Invitied 2019
                23.68  D3B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wood, Kelci               FR GOUCHER                27.02      26.73        
  2 Kaminsky, Sammy           FR GOUCHER                27.35      27.18        
  3 Bichler, Mikaela          SO GOUCHER                24.66      30.24        
  4 Clare, Jasmine            SO GOUCHER                30.40      30.50        
  5 Jones, Briana             SO GOUCHER                30.20      30.77        
  6 Jordan, Sara              SR GOUCHER                31.70      31.55        
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                   
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    241.5   2. University of Scranton              208
  3. Susquehanna University              169   4. Drew University                   165.5
  5. Juniata College                      69   6. Elizabethtown College                57
  7. Goucher College                      53                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 108                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      292   2. Susquehanna University            175.5
  3. Drew University                   170.5   4. University of Scranton              165
  5. Elizabethtown College                64   6. Goucher College                      60
  7. Juniata College                      12