Licensed to Nation's Capital Swim Club
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 2/15/2020 08:58 PM
        2020 Landmark Conference Championships - 2/14/2020 to 2/16/2020        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:32.70   2/14/2015 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, S Hewitt, A Jackson, A Butt           
        CONF: @ 1:32.52   2/14/2014 United States Merchant Marine              
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:26.14   3/15/2017 Emory                                      
                         ONO, WILSON, TOLLEN, SMITH                        
                1:29.94  INV D3 Invited 2019
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:35.56    1:33.99        
     1) Macena, Matheus JR              2) Neal, Harrison FR              
     3) Ma, Michael SR                  4) Mahoney, Jack SR               
                  23.85       50.90 (27.05)     1:13.63 (22.73)     1:33.99 (20.36)
  2 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            1:36.26    1:34.16        
     1) Mills, Matt JR                  2) Donnelly, Jack JR              
     3) Quigley, Timothy SR             4) Fimmano, John JR               
                  25.43       50.50 (25.07)     1:13.47 (22.97)     1:34.16 (20.69)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:37.42    1:34.69        
     1) Towse, Jr, Eric SO              2) Sullivan, Shane SR             
     3) Fissella, Andre FR              4) Imburgia, Jack FR              
                  23.87       50.09 (26.22)     1:13.44 (23.35)     1:34.69 (21.25)
  4 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:38.02    1:34.79        
     1) Schriefer-Flores, Jeffrey SO    2) Grunbok, Chris JR              
     3) Jay, Kevin SR                   4) Isaacs, George SR              
                  24.55       50.73 (26.18)     1:13.73 (23.00)     1:34.79 (21.06)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             1:41.48    1:39.93        
     1) Pecher, Alex JR                 2) Miller, Logan FR               
     3) Marshall, Casey SR              4) Lopez, Sam SO                  
                  24.87       53.61 (28.74)     1:17.27 (23.66)     1:39.93 (22.66)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   1:52.11    1:44.51        
     1) Freeburg, Ryan SO               2) Montisano, Marcus SO           
     3) MacConvery, Jacy SR             4) Penner, Jackson SO             
                  27.16       56.61 (29.45)     1:22.12 (25.51)     1:44.51 (22.39)
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.39   2/18/2017 Susquehanna University, SUSQ               
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
        CONF: @ 1:46.39   2/18/2017 Susquehanna University                     
                         E McElwee, J Butkus, A Weingarten, K Willis       
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:40.58   3/18/2015 Kenyon                                     
                         OBERHOLZER, DUNCAN, COOPER, MCLEOD                
                1:44.55  INV D3 Invited 2019
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            1:49.23    1:46.51        
     1) O'Sullivan, Marycate JR         2) Pikulik, Danielle FR           
     3) Byrne, Lauren JR                4) Diehl, Amber SO                
                  27.40       56.72 (29.32)     1:22.92 (26.20)     1:46.51 (23.59)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    1:49.66    1:46.79        
     1) Leibfreid, Megan SO             2) Doucette, Maddie FR            
     3) Castano, Angie SO               4) Beal, Caroline JR              
                  27.23       57.10 (29.87)     1:22.75 (25.65)     1:46.79 (24.04)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            1:50.25    1:49.74        
     1) Adams, Julia FR                 2) Swartz, Paige SO               
     3) Muth, Haley FR                  4) Krotzer, Sabrina SO            
                  28.39       58.68 (30.29)     1:24.51 (25.83)     1:49.74 (25.23)
  4 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   1:51.77    1:51.26        
     1) Edwing, Alexandra FR            2) Jefferson, Katie SR            
     3) Everhart, Sydney SO             4) Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie SO     
                  28.49     1:01.33 (32.84)     1:27.09 (25.76)     1:51.26 (24.17)
  5 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   1:58.60    1:55.00        
     1) Dettelback, Tabi SO             2) Sanidad, Cassie SO             
     3) White, Kendra SO                4) Diamond, Priscilla SO          
                  29.71     1:01.16 (31.45)     1:29.43 (28.27)     1:55.00 (25.57)
  6 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             2:00.91    2:00.21        
     1) Eason, Olivia FR                2) Bender, Zoe FR                 
     3) Adams, Marin SO                 4) Langowski, Brooke FR           
                  30.88     1:04.80 (33.92)     1:34.00 (29.20)     2:00.21 (26.21)
 -- GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   2:07.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Shannon, Katie JR               2) Wood, Kelci FR                 
     3) Barry-Ruiz, Alejandra FR        4) Civiello, Camilla SR           
                  31.04     1:05.90 (34.86)     1:34.40 (28.50)          DQ (26.53)
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.59   2/17/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
        CONF: @ 3:57.59   2/17/2018 Gregory McCarthy, Catholic UA              
     NCAA-D3: ! 3:46.62   3/19/2015 Harrison Curley, KENYON                    
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:56.64  INV D3 Invited 2019
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McCarthy, Gregory         JR CATHOLIC UA          4:02.66    4:02.53        
                  24.65       52.59 (27.94)     1:23.21 (30.62)     1:54.48 (31.27)
        2:29.31 (34.83)     3:04.98 (35.67)     3:34.26 (29.28)     4:02.53 (28.27)
  2 Corrigan, Jayden          FR SUSQ                 4:08.29    4:07.94        
                  25.86       55.39 (29.53)     1:27.12 (31.73)     1:58.97 (31.85)
        2:33.89 (34.92)     3:09.93 (36.04)     3:39.24 (29.31)     4:07.94 (28.70)
  3 Neal, Harrison            FR DREW                 4:17.66    4:08.39        
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)     1:29.27 (33.37)     2:03.36 (34.09)
        2:38.38 (35.02)     3:13.22 (34.84)     3:41.01 (27.79)     4:08.39 (27.38)
  4 Prescott, Ren             FR CATHOLIC UA          4:12.25    4:08.84        
                  26.55       57.15 (30.60)     1:28.58 (31.43)     1:59.75 (31.17)
        2:36.46 (36.71)     3:13.11 (36.65)     3:41.94 (28.83)     4:08.84 (26.90)
  5 Mona, Hunter              SO JC                   4:18.94    4:20.22        
                  26.17       56.73 (30.56)     1:30.84 (34.11)     2:04.03 (33.19)
        2:42.05 (38.02)     3:20.62 (38.57)     3:51.79 (31.17)     4:20.22 (28.43)
  6 Roberts, Joshua           SO CATHOLIC UA          4:26.48    4:21.09        
                  27.14       58.24 (31.10)     1:30.52 (32.28)     2:02.85 (32.33)
        2:41.88 (39.03)     3:22.11 (40.23)     3:52.28 (30.17)     4:21.09 (28.81)
  7 Sannibale, Alexandre      JR DREW                 4:26.85    4:21.32        
                  26.62       57.34 (30.72)     1:31.10 (33.76)     2:04.94 (33.84)
        2:42.50 (37.56)     3:22.02 (39.52)     3:53.51 (31.49)     4:21.32 (27.81)
  8 Verby, James              JR CATHOLIC UA          4:27.48    4:23.39        
                  27.72       59.36 (31.64)     1:32.52 (33.16)     2:04.48 (31.96)
        2:44.62 (40.14)     3:26.20 (41.58)     3:55.15 (28.95)     4:23.39 (28.24)
B - Final
  9 Pilkington, Garrett       SR DREW                 4:29.65    4:26.76        
                  27.66     1:00.12 (32.46)     1:34.11 (33.99)     2:07.79 (33.68)
        2:48.22 (40.43)     3:27.91 (39.69)     3:57.42 (29.51)     4:26.76 (29.34)
 10 Keller, Joe               SO CATHOLIC UA          4:34.22    4:30.89        
                  28.04     1:00.36 (32.32)     1:36.17 (35.81)     2:11.15 (34.98)
        2:49.60 (38.45)     3:27.70 (38.10)     4:00.33 (32.63)     4:30.89 (30.56)
 11 Goldstein, Lloyd          SR DREW                 4:35.59    4:32.23        
                  28.37     1:01.28 (32.91)     1:34.86 (33.58)     2:08.07 (33.21)
        2:49.15 (41.08)     3:30.41 (41.26)     4:01.73 (31.32)     4:32.23 (30.50)
 12 MacConvery, Jacy          SR GOUCHER              4:33.14    4:36.77        
                  27.74       59.95 (32.21)     1:37.04 (37.09)     2:14.51 (37.47)
        2:53.43 (38.92)     3:32.68 (39.25)     4:04.75 (32.07)     4:36.77 (32.02)
 13 Smith, Colton             SO SUSQ                 4:39.92    4:38.14        
                  29.20     1:02.52 (33.32)     1:37.95 (35.43)     2:13.34 (35.39)
        2:54.59 (41.25)     3:35.40 (40.81)     4:06.80 (31.40)     4:38.14 (31.34)
 14 Cavanaugh, Joe            SR SCRANTON             4:49.32    4:45.08        
                  28.71     1:02.27 (33.56)     1:40.62 (38.35)     2:17.95 (37.33)
        2:57.72 (39.77)     3:38.21 (40.49)     4:12.36 (34.15)     4:45.08 (32.72)
 15 Schalek, Colby            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:00.34    4:55.15        
                  28.51     1:02.67 (34.16)   2:19.99 (1:17.32)                    
            3:02.70 ( )     3:45.78 (43.08)     4:21.66 (35.88)     4:55.15 (33.49)
 -- Koziol, Nathan            SR SCRANTON             4:35.47         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  27.83     1:01.19 (33.36)     1:35.65 (34.46)     2:08.61 (32.96)
        2:48.57 (39.96)     3:29.06 (40.49)     3:59.99 (30.93)          DQ (29.01)
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.81   2/13/2016 Kelsey Lessard, Susquehanna                
        CONF: @ 4:33.52   12/3/2011 Devin Lessard, Susquehanna                 
     NCAA-D3: ! 4:13.14   3/22/2012 Caroline Wilson, WILLIAMS                  
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:28.65  INV D3 Invited 2019
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cashin, Katie             FR DREW                 4:34.95    4:32.30@       
                  27.58       59.63 (32.05)     1:35.11 (35.48)     2:09.31 (34.20)
        2:49.12 (39.81)     3:29.49 (40.37)     4:01.49 (32.00)     4:32.30 (30.81)
  2 Shaffer, Megan            SR SUSQ                 4:41.84    4:40.82        
                  29.12     1:02.22 (33.10)     1:38.61 (36.39)     2:14.43 (35.82)
        2:56.09 (41.66)     3:39.04 (42.95)     4:10.33 (31.29)     4:40.82 (30.49)
  3 Boyle, Cagney             SO CATHOLIC UA          4:45.94    4:41.35        
                  29.67     1:03.74 (34.07)     1:40.06 (36.32)     2:15.24 (35.18)
        2:56.33 (41.09)     3:37.26 (40.93)     4:09.70 (32.44)     4:41.35 (31.65)
  4 White, Kendra             SO JC                   4:50.51    4:50.36        
                  30.52     1:06.56 (36.04)     1:45.77 (39.21)     2:22.89 (37.12)
        3:04.69 (41.80)     3:46.75 (42.06)     4:20.03 (33.28)     4:50.36 (30.33)
  5 Harper, Jenna             SR SCRANTON             4:51.40    4:50.79        
                  30.96     1:06.33 (35.37)     1:43.99 (37.66)     2:21.31 (37.32)
        3:02.80 (41.49)     3:44.86 (42.06)     4:18.63 (33.77)     4:50.79 (32.16)
  6 Laux, Claire              FR CATHOLIC UA          4:54.16    4:53.34        
                  29.93     1:04.89 (34.96)     1:41.11 (36.22)     2:17.08 (35.97)
        3:01.49 (44.41)     3:45.91 (44.42)     4:20.42 (34.51)     4:53.34 (32.92)
  7 Tighe, Emily              SR CATHOLIC UA          4:55.89    4:53.65        
                  29.38     1:03.55 (34.17)     1:40.25 (36.70)     2:17.23 (36.98)
        2:59.68 (42.45)     3:44.72 (45.04)     4:20.37 (35.65)     4:53.65 (33.28)
  8 Lingo, Sara               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        4:54.20    4:57.29        
                  30.97     1:06.95 (35.98)     1:44.69 (37.74)     2:22.62 (37.93)
        3:05.89 (43.27)     3:49.61 (43.72)     4:23.47 (33.86)     4:57.29 (33.82)
B - Final
  9 Caucino, Tara             SO SUSQ                 5:00.11    4:57.95        
                  31.95     1:08.71 (36.76)     1:47.66 (38.95)     2:26.43 (38.77)
        3:07.59 (41.16)     3:49.00 (41.41)     4:23.91 (34.91)     4:57.95 (34.04)
 10 Dettelback, Tabi          SO JC                   5:01.76    4:58.40        
                  31.10     1:09.04 (37.94)     1:46.29 (37.25)     2:24.34 (38.05)
        3:07.11 (42.77)     3:50.80 (43.69)     4:25.60 (34.80)     4:58.40 (32.80)
 11 Webster, Cara             JR SCRANTON             5:01.46    4:58.65        
                  32.61     1:10.56 (37.95)     1:46.99 (36.43)     2:23.88 (36.89)
        3:07.87 (43.99)     3:52.16 (44.29)     4:25.88 (33.72)     4:58.65 (32.77)
 12 Adams, Marin              SO ELIZABETHTOWN        5:00.47    4:58.79        
                  31.81     1:07.55 (35.74)     1:46.20 (38.65)     2:24.67 (38.47)
        3:08.48 (43.81)     3:53.17 (44.69)     4:26.71 (33.54)     4:58.79 (32.08)
 13 Walsh, Colleen            SR SUSQ                 4:57.22    4:59.15        
                  30.46     1:06.52 (36.06)     1:44.44 (37.92)     2:22.56 (38.12)
        3:05.41 (42.85)     3:49.06 (43.65)     4:24.93 (35.87)     4:59.15 (34.22)
 14 Iobst, Laura              SR SCRANTON             5:12.62    5:09.85        
                  32.83     1:10.11 (37.28)     1:47.85 (37.74)     2:25.89 (38.04)
        3:10.82 (44.93)     3:55.29 (44.47)     4:33.47 (38.18)     5:09.85 (36.38)
 15 Circus, Kate              SR DREW                 5:15.22    5:10.46        
                  31.61     1:09.09 (37.48)     1:48.43 (39.34)     2:28.42 (39.99)
        3:13.24 (44.82)     3:58.89 (45.65)     4:35.76 (36.87)     5:10.46 (34.70)
 16 Wetmore, Erin             SR SUSQ                 5:18.07    5:16.26        
                  33.16     1:10.44 (37.28)     1:51.11 (40.67)     2:33.26 (42.15)
        3:18.90 (45.64)     4:05.40 (46.50)     4:42.14 (36.74)     5:16.26 (34.12)
Preliminaries
 -- Sabella, Sofia            FR SCRANTON             5:07.14         X         
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.72   2/13/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
        CONF: @ 49.48   3/19/2016 Morgan Richter, Goucher                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 47.10   3/19/2015 Reed Dalton, WASHINGTON-STLOU                
                47.19  D3A
                48.75  INV D3 Invited 2019
                49.31  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Marshall, Casey           SR ELIZABETHTOWN          51.51      50.38        
                  23.21       50.38 (27.17)                                        
  2 Quigley, Timothy          SR SCRANTON               51.49      51.03        
                  23.79       51.03 (27.24)                                        
  3 Ma, Michael               SR DREW                   51.80      51.06        
                  23.91       51.06 (27.15)                                        
  4 Jay, Kevin                SR CATHOLIC UA            51.38      51.16        
                  24.08       51.16 (27.08)                                        
  5 Krumenacker, Michael      FR SCRANTON               52.36      52.17        
                  23.74       52.17 (28.43)                                        
  6 Principe, Anthony         JR SUSQ                   52.14      52.57        
                  24.37       52.57 (28.20)                                        
  7 Macena, Matheus           JR DREW                   52.25      52.79        
                  24.44       52.79 (28.35)                                        
  8 Fissella, Andre           FR SUSQ                   52.40      52.92        
                  24.18       52.92 (28.74)                                        
B - Final
  9 Aberle, Brian             SR CATHOLIC UA            53.15      52.40        
                  24.70       52.40 (27.70)                                        
 10 Fimmano, John             JR SCRANTON               52.66      52.78        
                  25.18       52.78 (27.60)                                        
 11 Niness, Carter            SO SUSQ                   54.04      53.21        
                  24.56       53.21 (28.65)                                        
 12 Garratt, Benjamin         SO DREW                   54.32      54.23        
                  25.14       54.23 (29.09)                                        
 13 Keller, Joe               SO CATHOLIC UA            56.90      55.76        
                  26.51       55.76 (29.25)                                        
 14 Walker, Evan              SO JC                     56.68      56.73        
                  25.81       56.73 (30.92)                                        
 15 Weber, Ryan               JR ELIZABETHTOWN          58.98      59.23        
                  26.89       59.23 (32.34)                                        
 16 Thomas, Zachary           SR SCRANTON               59.15      59.86        
                  26.93       59.86 (32.93)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe            SR SCRANTON               59.33                   
 -- Meade, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA            54.71         X         
 -- O'Brien, Caleb            JR CATHOLIC UA            56.73         X         
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashlee Weingarten, SUSQ                      
        CONF: @ 56.78   2/18/2017 Ashley Weingarten, Susquehanna               
     NCAA-D3: ! 52.64   3/20/2013 Kirsten Nitz, WHEATON                        
                52.92  D3A
                56.13  INV D3 Invited 2019
                56.58  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Everhart, Sydney          SO DREW                   57.32      57.52        
                  26.89       57.52 (30.63)                                        
  2 Castano, Angie            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:00.00      58.86        
                  26.92       58.86 (31.94)                                        
  3 Muth, Haley               FR SUSQ                   59.34      58.92        
                  26.88       58.92 (32.04)                                        
  4 Jefferson, Katie          SR DREW                   59.80      58.95        
                  27.54       58.95 (31.41)                                        
  5 Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie   SO DREW                   59.09      59.12        
                  27.65       59.12 (31.47)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate      JR SCRANTON             1:00.64      59.94        
                  27.89       59.94 (32.05)                                        
  7 Smith, Grace              JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.58    1:00.04        
                  28.26     1:00.04 (31.78)                                        
  8 Kenyon, Hailey            SR SCRANTON             1:00.79    1:00.90        
                  29.22     1:00.90 (31.68)                                        
B - Final
  9 Krotzer, Sabrina          SO SUSQ                 1:01.31    1:00.03        
                  28.07     1:00.03 (31.96)                                        
 10 Tighe, Emily              SR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.85    1:01.27        
                  28.55     1:01.27 (32.72)                                        
 11 Hill, Robin               SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.39    1:02.84        
                  29.40     1:02.84 (33.44)                                        
 12 Morel, Eve                JR DREW                 1:04.30    1:03.87        
                  29.24     1:03.87 (34.63)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Sadie            SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:04.50    1:04.42        
                  29.80     1:04.42 (34.62)                                        
 14 Barry-Ruiz, Alejandra     FR GOUCHER              1:05.79    1:06.18        
                  30.34     1:06.18 (35.84)                                        
 15 Hill, Caroline            JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:08.07    1:07.73        
                  31.24     1:07.73 (36.49)                                        
 16 Falkenstein, Cate         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.98    1:10.27        
                  32.56     1:10.27 (37.71)                                        
Preliminaries
 -- Laccetti, Isabella        SR CATHOLIC UA          1:11.99         X         
 -- Van Lew, Kaitlin          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:06.41         X         
 -- Lee, Olivia               SO SUSQ                 1:02.70         X         
 -- Ruffo, Kayla              JR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.74         X         
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA                          X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON             1:04.29         X         
 -- Nelson, Caroline          FR SUSQ                 1:07.04         X         
 -- Alvarez, Stephanie        SO SCRANTON             1:08.79         X         
 -- Fackler, Katie            FR SUSQ                 1:04.98         X         
 -- Axler, Lizzie             FR SUSQ                 1:14.44         X         
 -- Jones, Briana             SO GOUCHER                 DFS                    
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:41.02    2/9/2013 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 1:39.29   2/20/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:36.42   3/16/2017 Evan Holder, J.HOPKINS                     
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:39.28  INV D3 Invited 2019
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mahon, Matthew            JR CATHOLIC UA          1:42.62    1:41.29        
                  23.30       48.84 (25.54)     1:15.05 (26.21)     1:41.29 (26.24)
  2 Walker, Brett             JR SUSQ                 1:43.52    1:43.33        
                  23.88       49.92 (26.04)     1:16.75 (26.83)     1:43.33 (26.58)
  3 Roberts, Josh             SO DREW                 1:44.01    1:43.45        
                  23.72       49.90 (26.18)     1:16.28 (26.38)     1:43.45 (27.17)
  4 Crouse, Jeffrey           FR DREW                 1:45.33    1:44.50        
                  24.35       50.25 (25.90)     1:17.09 (26.84)     1:44.50 (27.41)
  5 Morgan, Evan              SO SCRANTON             1:46.40    1:46.31        
                  25.13       51.79 (26.66)     1:19.03 (27.24)     1:46.31 (27.28)
  6 Brown, Lenny              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:47.16    1:46.49        
                  24.85       51.68 (26.83)     1:18.82 (27.14)     1:46.49 (27.67)
  7 Kelly, Owen               JR SUSQ                 1:46.75    1:47.00        
                  25.12       51.78 (26.66)     1:19.33 (27.55)     1:47.00 (27.67)
  8 Heese, Brandon            JR SUSQ                 1:46.75    1:48.35        
                  24.65       51.69 (27.04)     1:19.83 (28.14)     1:48.35 (28.52)
B - Final
  9 Cannilla, John            JR SCRANTON             1:48.27    1:45.43        
                  24.87       51.56 (26.69)     1:19.05 (27.49)     1:45.43 (26.38)
 10 Nicholson, Luke           SR CATHOLIC UA          1:47.23    1:48.74        
                  25.57       53.22 (27.65)     1:20.96 (27.74)     1:48.74 (27.78)
 11 Henry, Luke               JR SUSQ                 1:49.11    1:48.82        
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)     1:22.01 (28.32)     1:48.82 (26.81)
 12 Van Note, Henry           FR DREW                 1:49.90    1:49.06        
                  25.46       52.89 (27.43)     1:20.98 (28.09)     1:49.06 (28.08)
 13 Penner, Jackson           SO GOUCHER              1:48.77    1:49.66        
                  25.37       53.52 (28.15)     1:22.36 (28.84)     1:49.66 (27.30)
 14 McManus, Conor            SO SUSQ                 1:50.01    1:49.78        
                  25.48       53.27 (27.79)     1:21.43 (28.16)     1:49.78 (28.35)
 15 Imburgia, Jack            FR SUSQ                 1:48.14    1:49.83        
                  25.85       53.64 (27.79)     1:22.00 (28.36)     1:49.83 (27.83)
 16 Ginder, Fred              FR JC                   1:49.73    1:50.37        
                  25.20       53.38 (28.18)     1:22.56 (29.18)     1:50.37 (27.81)
Preliminaries
 17 Patterson, Alex           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:52.59                   
 18 DiLillo, Chris            FR SCRANTON             1:54.84                   
 19 Bauman, Brian             FR SCRANTON             1:55.40                   
 20 Decker, Kale              FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:56.47                   
 21 Bialik, Richie            FR GOUCHER              1:59.88                   
 22 DiLeo, Connor             JR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:03.83                   
 23 Garcia-Lara, Victor       SR GOUCHER              2:09.20                   
 24 McDonald, Liam            SO GOUCHER              2:18.24                   
 25 Conway, Kyle              FR GOUCHER              2:36.20                   
 -- Van Lew, Matthew          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:53.35         X         
 -- Bartley, Christian        SO SUSQ                 1:57.72         X         
 -- Marciano, Thomas          SO CATHOLIC UA          1:53.81         X         
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.44   2/17/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
        CONF: @ 1:51.95  11/30/2018 Malavika Vishwanath, Drew                  
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:44.82   3/24/2011 Kendra Stern, AMHERST                      
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:51.63  INV D3 Invited 2019
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Vishwanath, Malavika      SR DREW                 1:55.88    1:54.47        
                  26.24       54.84 (28.60)     1:24.38 (29.54)     1:54.47 (30.09)
  2 Gould, Emma               FR CATHOLIC UA          1:58.43    1:57.99        
                  27.34       56.55 (29.21)     1:27.07 (30.52)     1:57.99 (30.92)
  3 Diehl, Amber              SO SCRANTON             1:59.90    1:58.25        
                  27.14       56.91 (29.77)     1:27.72 (30.81)     1:58.25 (30.53)
  4 Von Heeringen, Kate       SO CATHOLIC UA          1:58.89    1:58.26        
                  26.97       56.71 (29.74)     1:27.01 (30.30)     1:58.26 (31.25)
  5 Weems, Tori               JR SUSQ                 1:59.56    1:59.17        
                  27.67       57.46 (29.79)     1:28.00 (30.54)     1:59.17 (31.17)
  6 McDonald, Colleen         SO CATHOLIC UA          2:00.07    1:59.58        
                  27.80       58.19 (30.39)     1:28.98 (30.79)     1:59.58 (30.60)
  7 Shapiro, Abby             SO DREW                 2:01.81    2:03.10        
                  28.21       59.00 (30.79)     1:31.03 (32.03)     2:03.10 (32.07)
  8 Spernal, Elizabeth        SR CATHOLIC UA          2:01.79    2:03.20        
                  28.18       58.77 (30.59)     1:30.85 (32.08)     2:03.20 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Kelly, Caitlin            SR SUSQ                 2:02.98    2:00.55        
                  28.46       59.06 (30.60)     1:30.30 (31.24)     2:00.55 (30.25)
 10 Kramer, Kylie             FR SCRANTON             2:02.48    2:01.41        
                  28.75       59.62 (30.87)     1:30.30 (30.68)     2:01.41 (31.11)
 11 Calvo, Larisa             SO SUSQ                 2:04.42    2:02.85        
                  28.65       59.57 (30.92)     1:31.26 (31.69)     2:02.85 (31.59)
 12 Cieri, Grace              SR SCRANTON             2:01.86    2:03.70        
                  28.17       59.69 (31.52)     1:32.05 (32.36)     2:03.70 (31.65)
 13 Morin, Torie              SO SUSQ                 2:05.20    2:04.13        
                  28.99       59.70 (30.71)     1:32.00 (32.30)     2:04.13 (32.13)
 14 Peifer, Madison           FR SUSQ                 2:04.82    2:04.31        
                  28.71     1:00.41 (31.70)     1:32.30 (31.89)     2:04.31 (32.01)
 15 Pilkington, Mary          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.92    2:04.33        
                  28.89     1:00.50 (31.61)     1:32.59 (32.09)     2:04.33 (31.74)
 16 Civiello, Camilla         SR GOUCHER              2:06.34    2:06.34        
                  28.95     1:00.55 (31.60)     1:33.26 (32.71)     2:06.34 (33.08)
Preliminaries
 17 Williams, Hailey          SR DREW                 2:07.19                   
 18 Kaminsky, Sammy           FR GOUCHER              2:07.52                   
 19 Sprowls, Emma             FR JC                   2:08.20                   
 20 Langowski, Brooke         FR ELIZABETHTOWN        2:08.83                   
 21 Stewart, Hallie           SO GOUCHER              2:10.06                   
 22 Wren, Erin                SO SCRANTON             2:10.35                   
 23 Brubaker, Meghan          SR JC                   2:11.68                   
 24 Canale, Gianna            SO JC                   2:11.78                   
 25 Poore, Abbey              SO DREW                 2:11.89                   
 26 Diamond, Priscilla        SO JC                   2:12.10                   
 27 Chism, Maddie             SR GOUCHER              2:16.66                   
 28 Decker, Miranda           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:18.87                   
 29 Chapman, Rachel           SO ELIZABETHTOWN        2:19.84                   
 30 Rospigliosi, Anapaula     SO GOUCHER              2:52.79                   
 31 Henderson, Alyssa         SO GOUCHER              2:52.80                   
 -- Grumski, Kassi            SR CATHOLIC UA          2:03.45         X         
 -- Morehouse, Rachel         JR SUSQ                 2:09.46         X         
 -- Grove, Lauren             FR SUSQ                 2:10.59         X         
 -- Seeley-Hacker, Madeline   SO CATHOLIC UA          2:07.47         X         
 -- Raue, Shannon             FR CATHOLIC UA          2:01.65         X         
 -- Lewis, Caroline           SO SUSQ                 2:11.85         X         
 -- Bouvier, Jackie           SR CATHOLIC UA          2:08.17         X         
 -- Gallahan, Sarah           SO SUSQ                 2:08.75         X         
 -- Dern, Elizabeth           SO SCRANTON             2:13.61         X         
 -- Connor, Rebecca           SO SCRANTON             2:31.09         X         
 -- Yoder, Saige              FR SCRANTON             2:12.72         X         
 -- Golden, Scarlett          FR CATHOLIC UA          2:01.78         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON                             X         
 -- Vulich, Steph             FR SCRANTON             2:16.19         X         
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
        CONF: @ 55.91    2/8/2014 Stone Hewitt, USMMA                          
     NCAA-D3: ! 50.94   3/17/2017 Andrew Wilson, EMORY                         
                52.11  D3A
                55.41  INV D3 Invited 2019
                56.06  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Donnelly, Jack            JR SCRANTON               56.72      56.13        
                  26.55       56.13 (29.58)                                        
  2 Grunbok, Chris            JR CATHOLIC UA            58.02      56.83        
                  26.28       56.83 (30.55)                                        
  3 Kovalenko, Kyle           FR SCRANTON               58.33      58.15        
                  27.19       58.15 (30.96)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Shane           SR SUSQ                   58.77      58.58        
                  27.34       58.58 (31.24)                                        
  5 Isaacs, George            SR CATHOLIC UA            58.94      59.02        
                  27.59       59.02 (31.43)                                        
  6 Farley, Alexander         SO CATHOLIC UA            59.23      59.34        
                  28.18       59.34 (31.16)                                        
  7 Fissella, Andre           FR SUSQ                   59.39      59.78        
                  27.41       59.78 (32.37)                                        
  8 Quigley, Timothy          SR SCRANTON               59.52    1:00.31        
                  28.26     1:00.31 (32.05)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kreuscher, Kyle           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:00.91    1:00.15        
                  28.39     1:00.15 (31.76)                                        
 10 Bova, Evan                FR SUSQ                 1:00.00    1:00.45        
                  28.22     1:00.45 (32.23)                                        
 11 Zajdzinski, Jake          SO DREW                 1:01.18    1:00.53        
                  28.37     1:00.53 (32.16)                                        
 12 Spicka, Greg              SR SCRANTON             1:00.72    1:00.62        
                  27.97     1:00.62 (32.65)                                        
 13 Freeburg, Ryan            SO GOUCHER              1:01.60    1:01.18        
                  28.25     1:01.18 (32.93)                                        
 14 Miller, Logan             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:03.97    1:04.18        
                  29.75     1:04.18 (34.43)                                        
 15 Montisano, Marcus         SO GOUCHER              1:06.55    1:05.75        
                  30.48     1:05.75 (35.27)                                        
 16 Chaffier, Michael         JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:09.43    1:08.90        
                  32.40     1:08.90 (36.50)                                        
Preliminaries
  9 Mills, Matt               JR SCRANTON               59.94                   
 18 Swanson, Sean             SO GOUCHER              1:16.38                   
 -- Kinnon, Ryan              JR CATHOLIC UA          1:02.34         X         
 -- Szymanski, Alexander      JR CATHOLIC UA          1:08.20         X         
 -- Kelly, James              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:00.90         X         
 -- Astin, Kipp               JR SUSQ                 1:12.86         X         
 -- Mount, Jake               SR SUSQ                 1:15.69         X         
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA                          X         
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.51   2/16/2019 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
        CONF: @ 1:04.51   2/16/2019 Lauren Byrne, Scranton                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 1:00.54   2/18/2006 Lindsay Payne, WILLIAMS                    
                1:00.67  D3A
                1:04.33  INV D3 Invited 2019
                1:04.60  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pikulik, Danielle         FR SCRANTON             1:06.35    1:05.26        
                  31.45     1:05.26 (33.81)                                        
  2 Campo, Audrey             JR SCRANTON             1:06.61    1:05.50        
                  31.24     1:05.50 (34.26)                                        
  3 Fravel, Olivia            JR SUSQ                 1:06.96    1:06.41        
                  31.32     1:06.41 (35.09)                                        
  4 Doucette, Maddie          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:07.25    1:06.73        
                  31.11     1:06.73 (35.62)                                        
  5 Muth, Haley               FR SUSQ                 1:08.24    1:07.55        
                  31.80     1:07.55 (35.75)                                        
  6 Swartz, Paige             SO SUSQ                 1:08.42    1:08.14        
                  32.08     1:08.14 (36.06)                                        
  7 Sanidad, Cassie           SO JC                   1:08.71    1:09.10        
                  31.61     1:09.10 (37.49)                                        
  8 Howlin, Liz               SR SCRANTON             1:09.50    1:09.46        
                  32.40     1:09.46 (37.06)                                        
B - Final
  9 Noccioli, Ally            JR CATHOLIC UA          1:10.89    1:10.64        
                  34.22     1:10.64 (36.42)                                        
 10 Donnellan, Molly          JR CATHOLIC UA          1:11.06    1:10.73        
                  33.00     1:10.73 (37.73)                                        
 11 Sprowls, Emma             FR JC                   1:14.81    1:12.59        
                  34.69     1:12.59 (37.90)                                        
 12 Caucino, Tara             SO SUSQ                 1:12.06    1:12.68        
                  34.38     1:12.68 (38.30)                                        
 13 Boes, Brooke              JR SUSQ                 1:12.00    1:12.76        
                  33.97     1:12.76 (38.79)                                        
 14 Iobst, Laura              SR SCRANTON             1:14.82    1:14.56        
                  35.61     1:14.56 (38.95)                                        
 15 Bender, Zoe               FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:14.84    1:15.25        
                  35.09     1:15.25 (40.16)                                        
 16 McGuire, Lauren           FR SCRANTON             1:15.07    1:15.36        
                  33.81     1:15.36 (41.55)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Mehring, Abigail          JR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:16.47                   
 18 Proud, Chara              SO DREW                 1:17.78                   
 19 Wood, Kelci               FR GOUCHER              1:18.87                   
 20 Morrill, Kayla            SO ELIZABETHTOWN        1:22.82                   
 21 Clare, Jasmine            SO GOUCHER              1:23.98                   
 -- Redoutey, Marie           JR CATHOLIC UA          1:15.57         X         
 -- Treese, Cassidy           SO SCRANTON             1:23.86         X         
 -- Corcoran, Hannah          FR CATHOLIC UA          1:12.91         X         
 -- McGoey, Shannon           SO SUSQ                 1:10.86         X         
 -- McDonough, Aubrey         SO CATHOLIC UA          1:12.76         X         
 -- Lowell, Megan             FR CATHOLIC UA          1:11.50         X         
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.69   2/14/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
        CONF: @ 48.12   3/18/2015 Kevin Lindgren, USMMA                        
     NCAA-D3: ! 46.62   3/17/2017 Benjamin Lin, WILLIAMS                       
                46.97  D3A
                49.10  INV D3 Invited 2019
                49.91  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Towse, Jr, Eric           SO SUSQ                   51.21      50.36        
                  24.25       50.36 (26.11)                                        
  2 Macena, Matheus           JR DREW                   52.52      51.97        
                  25.27       51.97 (26.70)                                        
  3 Schriefer-Flores, Jeffre  SO CATHOLIC UA            52.43      52.28        
                  25.48       52.28 (26.80)                                        
  4 Roberts, Joshua           SO CATHOLIC UA            53.85      53.43        
                  25.99       53.43 (27.44)                                        
  5 Grove, David              SR SUSQ                   53.91      53.55        
                  25.66       53.55 (27.89)                                        
  6 Pecher, Alex              JR ELIZABETHTOWN          53.39      53.75        
                  25.41       53.75 (28.34)                                        
  7 King, Ryan                SO SUSQ                   55.62      55.08        
                  26.43       55.08 (28.65)                                        
  8 Lawrey, Dan               SR CATHOLIC UA            55.61      55.53        
                  26.75       55.53 (28.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lopez, Sam                SO ELIZABETHTOWN          56.89      56.79        
                  27.50       56.79 (29.29)                                        
 10 Colby, Bryan              SR SUSQ                   58.79      58.89        
                  28.35       58.89 (30.54)                                        
 11 Sylvestri, Brian          SR ELIZABETHTOWN          58.98      59.04        
                  28.33       59.04 (30.71)                                        
 12 Spicka, Greg              SR SCRANTON             1:00.28      59.23        
                  28.83       59.23 (30.40)                                        
 13 Postowski, Stas           SR SCRANTON             1:01.06      59.73        
                  27.81       59.73 (31.92)                                        
 14 Sundius, Matthew          JR SUSQ                   59.11    1:00.23        
                  28.99     1:00.23 (31.24)                                        
 15 Tobler, Nathan            SO ELIZABETHTOWN          59.68    1:00.72        
                  29.26     1:00.72 (31.46)                                        
 16 Thomas, Zachary           SR SCRANTON             1:03.55    1:02.68        
                  30.39     1:02.68 (32.29)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Swanson, Sean             SO GOUCHER              1:23.16                   
 -- Braziel, Alex             SR CATHOLIC UA            56.73         X         
 -- Powers, Alec              SO CATHOLIC UA            56.94         X         
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
        CONF: @ 57.91   2/13/2016 Tyler Wickesberg, USMMA                      
     NCAA-D3: ! 53.46   3/22/2013 Celia Oberholzer, KENYON                     
                53.94  D3A
                56.39  INV D3 Invited 2019
                56.82  D3B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beal, Caroline            JR CATHOLIC UA            57.97      57.58#       
                  28.02       57.58 (29.56)                                        
  2 Byrne, Lauren             JR SCRANTON               58.35      57.86#       
                  27.68       57.86 (30.18)                                        
  3 Hipp, Alexa               FR CATHOLIC UA            59.46      59.16        
                  28.58       59.16 (30.58)                                        
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate      JR SCRANTON               59.07      59.22        
                  28.54       59.22 (30.68)                                        
  5 Leibfreid, Megan          SO CATHOLIC UA            59.94      59.98        
                  28.65       59.98 (31.33)                                        
  6 Smith, Kelly              SO CATHOLIC UA          1:00.55    1:00.46        
                  29.02     1:00.46 (31.44)                                        
  7 Cushman, Stephanie        SR DREW                 1:00.62    1:00.49        
                  28.91     1:00.49 (31.58)                                        
  8 Edwing, Alexandra         FR DREW                 1:00.01    1:00.86        
                  29.51     1:00.86 (31.35)                                        
B - Final
  9 Condon, Abigail           JR SUSQ                 1:01.06    1:01.16        
                  29.24     1:01.16 (31.92)                                        
 10 Kelly, Riva               SR SCRANTON             1:01.91    1:01.31        
                  29.40     1:01.31 (31.91)                                        
 11 Adams, Julia              FR SUSQ                 1:01.56    1:02.01        
                  29.58     1:02.01 (32.43)                                        
 12 O'Hara, Morgan            SR SUSQ                 1:03.76    1:03.67        
                  31.34     1:03.67 (32.33)                                        
 13 Chlebove, Erin            FR SCRANTON             1:04.40    1:03.80        
                  30.68     1:03.80 (33.12)                                        
 14 Peifer, Madison           FR SUSQ                 1:03.90    1:04.42        
                  31.18     1:04.42 (33.24)                                        
 15 Webster, Cara             JR SCRANTON             1:03.71    1:04.68        
                  31.58     1:04.68 (33.10)                                        
 16 Aboussleman, Grace        FR DREW                 1:04.21    1:04.93        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)                                        
Preliminaries
 17 Eason, Olivia             FR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:06.08                   
 18 Damm, Jamie               SO GOUCHER              1:06.17                   
 19 Edwards, Carolann         JR JC                   1:10.81                   
 20 Helt, Sarah               SR ELIZABETHTOWN        1:11.20                   
 21 Cunningham, Caitlin       SO GOUCHER              1:11.43                   
 22 Pinto, Emma               FR JC                   1:13.91                   
 23 Dechoian, Karni           FR DREW                 1:14.40                   
 24 Jordan, Sara              SR GOUCHER              1:16.98                   
 25 Bichler, Mikaela          SO GOUCHER              1:19.17                   
 26 Jones, Briana             SO GOUCHER              1:31.18                   
 -- Johanson, Sophie          FR SCRANTON                             X         
 -- Kilcommons, Jacque        FR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.77         X         
 -- Earley, Emily             SR CATHOLIC UA          1:03.12         X         
 -- Roach, Bridget            SO CATHOLIC UA          1:02.89         X         
 -- Mowery, Katie             FR SUSQ                 1:07.43         X         
 -- Ruzzi, Kat                JR SCRANTON             1:06.28         X         
 -- Welch, Cate               SR SUSQ                 1:03.96         X         
 -- MacDougall, Larissa       JR SUSQ                 1:05.42         X         
 -- Labich, Julia             JR CATHOLIC UA          1:09.02         X         
 -- Paiva, Katie              FR CATHOLIC UA          1:05.85         X         
 -- Weir, Maddie              JR SCRANTON             1:09.91         X         
 -- Pace, Katie               JR SCRANTON             1:05.90         X         
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 595.20   2/12/2010 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
        CONF: @ 608.35   2/18/2011 Nicholas Halbach, USMMA                     
     NCAA-D3: ! 645.70   2/12/2014 Connor Dignan, DENISON                      
                440.00  D3B
                  4.40  INV D3 Invited 2019
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McHale, Robert            FR CATHOLIC UA           411.50     433.10 INV    
  2 Diana, Michael            SR SCRANTON              378.50     398.45 INV    
  3 Chester, Will             JR CATHOLIC UA           359.20     369.75 INV    
  4 Koehr, Seamus             SO CATHOLIC UA           276.95     233.80 INV    
  5 Russell, Brett            SO CATHOLIC UA           210.60     175.85 INV    
 
Event 26  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 395.45   2/17/2017 Jenny Stein, Drew                           
        CONF: @ 444.55   12/5/2014 Elizabeth Jackson, USMMA                    
     NCAA-D3: ! 515.90   3/25/2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                395.00  D3B
                  3.95  INV D3 Invited 2019
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gailius, Jeanna           FR SCRANTON              302.80     350.20 INV    
  2 Morret, Mackenzie         JR SCRANTON              301.45     301.05 INV    
  3 Anderson, Krista          FR SCRANTON              270.00     292.45 INV    
  4 Weins, Kelly              SR SUSQ                  253.30     291.00 INV    
  5 Earley, Mackenzie         SR CATHOLIC UA           256.15     274.20 INV    
  6 O'Callaghan, Colleen      JR CATHOLIC UA           271.60     272.80 INV    
  7 Albert-Deitch, Maxxe      JR DREW                  238.50     251.15 INV    
  8 Berg, Rebecca             JR SCRANTON              234.40     246.85 INV    
Preliminaries
  9 Zingone, Sofia            FR SCRANTON              220.75                   
 10 Ferris, Alex              JR SUSQ                  148.30                   
 -- Washington, Sophia        JR CATHOLIC UA              DQ                    
 -- Adams, Nellie             JR CATHOLIC UA              DQ          X         
 
Event 27  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.16    2/9/2013 United States Merchant Marine, USMMA       
                         K Lindgren, A Brice, B Krell, J McCormick         
        CONF: @ 6:50.74   2/15/2013 United States Merchant Marine              
     NCAA-D3: ! 6:29.27   3/22/2013 Johns Hopkins                              
                         LORDI, KIMBALL, COGGIN, SCHMIDT                   
                6:43.52  INV D3 Invited 2019
                6:47.12  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   7:00.72    6:58.01        
     1) Neal, Harrison FR               2) Crouse, Jeffrey FR             
     3) Mahoney, Jack SR                4) Roberts, Josh SO               
                  23.53       50.00 (50.00)   1:16.74 (1:16.74)   1:43.99 (1:43.99)
        2:07.50 (23.51)     2:33.73 (49.74)   3:01.57 (1:17.58)   3:30.17 (1:46.18)
        3:53.51 (23.34)     4:19.75 (49.58)   4:46.72 (1:16.55)   5:13.94 (1:43.77)
        5:36.45 (22.51)     6:02.03 (48.09)   6:29.15 (1:15.21)   6:58.01 (1:44.07)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    7:17.18    6:59.39        
     1) Prescott, Ren FR                2) Jay, Kevin SR                  
     3) McCarthy, Gregory JR            4) Mahon, Matthew JR              
                  24.10       50.87 (50.87)   1:19.30 (1:19.30)   1:47.02 (1:47.02)
        2:10.22 (23.20)     2:37.33 (50.31)   3:05.75 (1:18.73)   3:33.86 (1:46.84)
        3:56.80 (22.94)     4:22.17 (48.31)   4:49.07 (1:15.21)   5:17.47 (1:43.61)
        5:40.11 (22.64)     6:05.60 (48.13)   6:32.76 (1:15.29)   6:59.39 (1:41.92)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            7:30.33    7:03.00        
     1) Corrigan, Jayden FR             2) Towse, Jr, Eric SO             
     3) Kelly, Owen JR                  4) Walker, Brett JR               
                  24.02       50.21 (50.21)   1:17.65 (1:17.65)   1:45.66 (1:45.66)
        2:07.73 (22.07)     2:33.28 (47.62)   3:01.38 (1:15.72)   3:30.36 (1:44.70)
        3:54.14 (23.78)     4:20.32 (49.96)   4:47.91 (1:17.55)   5:16.57 (1:46.21)
        5:40.22 (23.65)     6:06.91 (50.34)   6:34.91 (1:18.34)   7:03.00 (1:46.43)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            7:20.41    7:09.62        
     1) Cannilla, John JR               2) Morgan, Evan SO                
     3) Fimmano, John JR                4) Kovalenko, Kyle FR             
                  24.34       51.24 (51.24)   1:19.21 (1:19.21)   1:46.54 (1:46.54)
        2:11.28 (24.74)     2:37.84 (51.30)   3:05.31 (1:18.77)   3:32.33 (1:45.79)
        3:56.65 (24.32)     4:23.59 (51.26)   4:51.71 (1:19.38)   5:20.32 (1:47.99)
        5:45.12 (24.80)     6:12.66 (52.34)   6:41.01 (1:20.69)   7:09.62 (1:49.30)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             7:53.17    7:55.03        
     1) DiLeo, Connor JR                2) Tindell, Nathan FR             
     3) Decker, Kale FR                 4) Patterson, Alex SO             
                  26.86       57.07 (57.07)   1:29.19 (1:29.19)   2:02.70 (2:02.70)
        2:29.36 (26.66)     2:59.21 (56.51)   3:30.83 (1:28.13)   4:01.94 (1:59.24)
        4:27.89 (25.95)     4:57.88 (55.94)   5:29.10 (1:27.16)   5:59.19 (1:57.25)
        6:24.96 (25.77)     6:53.72 (54.53)   7:24.30 (1:25.11)   7:55.03 (1:55.84)
  6 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   8:22.17    8:32.40        
     1) Montisano, Marcus SO            2) McDonald, Liam SO              
     3) Garcia-Lara, Victor SR          4) Bialik, Richie FR              
                  28.07       58.13 (58.13)   1:29.56 (1:29.56)   2:00.17 (2:00.17)
        2:30.88 (30.71)   3:05.08 (1:04.91)   3:42.90 (1:42.73)   4:20.32 (2:20.15)
        4:48.68 (28.36)   5:21.57 (1:01.25)   5:55.44 (1:35.12)   6:30.00 (2:09.68)
        6:56.78 (26.78)     7:28.46 (58.46)   8:00.79 (1:30.79)   8:32.40 (2:02.40)
 
Event 28  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:51.75   2/16/2019 Drew University, Drew                      
        CONF: @ 7:51.75   2/16/2019 Drew University                            
     NCAA-D3: ! 7:14.98   3/17/2017 Emory                                      
                         MUIR, WAWER, BERGH, CHENG                         
                7:35.32  INV D3 Invited 2019
                7:39.30  D3B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DREW UNIVERSITY                                   8:00.72    7:46.73#       
     1) Jefferson, Katie SR             2) Cashin, Katie FR               
     3) Garcia Hynds, Mackenzie SO      4) Vishwanath, Malavika SR        
                  27.13       56.98 (56.98)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.63 (1:57.63)
        2:23.56 (25.93)     2:53.43 (55.80)   3:24.67 (1:27.04)   3:53.93 (1:56.30)
        4:20.65 (26.72)     4:51.12 (57.19)   5:22.03 (1:28.10)   5:52.72 (1:58.79)
        6:18.53 (25.81)     6:47.59 (54.87)   7:17.15 (1:24.43)   7:46.73 (1:54.01)
  2 THE CATHOLIC UNIVERSITY OF AME                    8:05.25    8:01.08        
     1) Von Heeringen, Kate SO          2) Spernal, Elizabeth SR          
     3) McDonald, Colleen SO            4) Gould, Emma FR                 
                  27.29       57.26 (57.26)   1:28.15 (1:28.15)   1:59.51 (1:59.51)
        2:27.29 (27.78)     2:58.14 (58.63)   3:29.93 (1:30.42)   4:02.02 (2:02.51)
        4:29.15 (27.13)     4:59.29 (57.27)   5:30.53 (1:28.51)   6:02.91 (2:00.89)
        6:28.58 (25.67)     6:58.31 (55.40)   7:29.88 (1:26.97)   8:01.08 (1:58.17)
  3 SUSQUEHANNA UNIVERSITY                            8:14.68    8:01.65        
     1) Kelly, Caitlin SR               2) Shaffer, Megan SR              
     3) Calvo, Larisa SO                4) Weems, Tori JR                 
                  27.84       58.06 (58.06)   1:29.84 (1:29.84)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:27.76 (27.12)     2:58.10 (57.46)   3:29.50 (1:28.86)   4:00.66 (2:00.02)
        4:28.31 (27.65)     4:59.15 (58.49)   5:31.04 (1:30.38)   6:02.50 (2:01.84)
        6:29.48 (26.98)     7:00.35 (57.85)   7:31.32 (1:28.82)   8:01.65 (1:59.15)
  4 UNIVERSITY OF SCRANTON                            8:12.65    8:06.19        
     1) Diehl, Amber SO                 2) Harper, Jenna SR               
     3) Kramer, Kylie FR                4) Cieri, Grace SR                
                  26.88       56.73 (56.73)   1:28.00 (1:28.00)   1:59.16 (1:59.16)
        2:27.55 (28.39)     2:58.36 (59.20)   3:29.88 (1:30.72)   4:01.22 (2:02.06)
        4:29.36 (28.14)     5:00.46 (59.24)   5:31.85 (1:30.63)   6:02.98 (2:01.76)
        6:29.96 (26.98)     7:00.60 (57.62)   7:32.92 (1:29.94)   8:06.19 (2:03.21)
  5 ELIZABETHTOWN COLLEGE                             8:22.90    8:23.70        
     1) Hawkins, Sadie SR               2) Lingo, Sara SR                 
     3) Adams, Marin SO                 4) Hill, Robin SO                 
                  29.17   1:02.04 (1:02.04)   1:33.71 (1:33.71)   2:06.10 (2:06.10)
        2:34.80 (28.70)     3:06.08 (59.98)   3:38.53 (1:32.43)   4:11.37 (2:05.27)
        4:40.72 (29.35)   5:13.84 (1:02.47)   5:47.38 (1:36.01)   6:19.77 (2:08.40)
        6:47.62 (27.85)     7:18.70 (58.93)   7:51.28 (1:31.51)   8:23.70 (2:03.93)
  6 JUNIATA COLLEGE                                   9:10.87    8:28.43        
     1) Sprowls, Emma FR                2) Brubaker, Meghan SR            
     3) Dettelback, Tabi SO             4) White, Kendra SO               
                  29.11   1:01.60 (1:01.60)   1:34.14 (1:34.14)   2:06.69 (2:06.69)
                          3:07.52 (1:00.83)   3:41.29 (1:34.60)   4:15.96 (2:09.27)
        4:44.31 (28.35)   5:16.37 (1:00.41)   5:49.54 (1:33.58)   6:22.52 (2:06.56)
        6:50.98 (28.46)   7:23.07 (1:00.55)   7:56.27 (1:33.75)   8:28.43 (2:05.91)
  7 GOUCHER COLLEGE                                   8:51.14    8:31.49        
     1) Stewart, Hallie SO              2) Shannon, Katie JR              
     3) Kaminsky, Sammy FR              4) Damm, Jamie SO                 
                  29.68   1:02.23 (1:02.23)   1:35.31 (1:35.31)   2:07.83 (2:07.83)
        2:35.32 (27.49)     3:07.31 (59.48)   3:40.92 (1:33.09)   4:13.88 (2:06.05)
        4:42.62 (28.74)   5:14.82 (1:00.94)   5:48.80 (1:34.92)   6:23.54 (2:09.66)
        6:51.50 (27.96)     7:23.38 (59.84)   7:57.35 (1:33.81)   8:31.49 (2:07.95)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    565.5   2. University of Scranton              523
  3. Susquehanna University              422   4. Drew University                   379.5
  5. Juniata College                     163   6. Elizabethtown College               142
  7. Goucher College                      81                                             
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      650   2. Susquehanna University            431.5
  3. Drew University                   385.5   4. University of Scranton              373
  5. Elizabethtown College               178   6. Goucher College                     127
  7. Juniata College                      30