Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 19 vs. FDU Florham Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Cabrini Final
Sat. 26 vs. Widener Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Dickinson Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 9 vs. Goucher Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 at Scranton Final
  Ramapo, NJ
Sat. 23 at Scranton Final
Sun. 24 at Scranton Final
 
December
Sat. 7 at Scranton Final
  Scranton, Pa
 
January
Wed. 8 vs. Susquehanna Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 11 vs. Catholic Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 18 vs. Misericordia Final
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Scranton Final
  Madison, NJ
 
February
Fri. 7 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 5th place, 7 teams, 90 points
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 8 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 5th place, 7 teams, 234 points
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 9 at Landmark Conference Championships Final 5th place, 7 teams, 348 points
  Marywood University, Scranton, Pa.
 
October
Sat. 18 vs. FDU-Florham Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Cabrini Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Scranton Final
  Chester, Pa.
 
November
Sun. 2 at Scranton Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 8 at Scranton Final
  Towson, Md.
Sat. 15 vs. Ramapo Final
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 22 at Scranton Final
  Marywood Aquatics Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 6 at Scranton Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
January
Sun. 11 vs. Catholic Final
  Byron Complex
Sat. 17 at Scranton Final
  Anderson Center, Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 24 vs. Drew Postponed
  Byron Recreation Complex, Scranton, Pa. (Parents'/Alumni Meet)
Sat. 31 at Scranton Final
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 13 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
Sat. 14 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
Sun. 15 vs. Scranton @ Germantown Indoor Swim Center, Germantown, Md. Final
 
October
Sat. 17 vs. FDU-Florham Final W, 98-24
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Cabrini Final W, 80-42
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 24 at Widener Final L, 182-80
  Chester, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 7 vs. Goucher @ Huntingdon, Pa. Final W, 124-81
Sat. 14 at Dickinson Final L, 179-82
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Marywood Final L, 164-124
  Scranton, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 5 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 131-65
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sun. 10 at Catholic Final L, 86.5-175.5
  Washington, D.C.
Sat. 16 vs. Misericordia Final W, 150-105
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 24 at Drew Cancelled
  Madison, N.J.
Sat. 30 vs. Susquehanna Final L, 150-112
  Byron Complex, Scranton, Pa. (Parents/Alumni Meet)
 
October
Sat. 15 vs. FDU-Madison @ Cabrini College, Radnor, Pa. Final W, 148-41
  at Cabrini Final W, 130-68
  Radnor, Pa.
Fri. 28 vs. Catholic Final L, 155-107
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 5 vs. Goucher Final W, 150-55
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 12 vs. Dickinson Final L, 171-91
  Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 19 at Marywood Final W, 177-100
  Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 7 vs. FIU Spring Invite @ Miami, Fla. Final 6th
Sat. 14 at Misericordia Final L, 139-115
  Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 21 vs. Drew Final L, 136-126
  Parents/Alumni Weekend, Byron Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 28 at Susquehanna Final L, 162-109
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 17 at Landmark Conference Championships # % FInal 2nd place, 7 teams, 173 points
  Germantown, Md.
Sat. 18 at Landmark Conference Championships # % Final 2nd place, 8 teams, 441.5 points
  Germantown, Md.
Sun. 19 at Landmark Conference Championships # % Final 2nd place, 7 teams, 584.5 Points
  Germantown, Md.
 
October
Sat. 14 vs. FDU-Florham Final W, 142.5-47.5
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Cabrini Final W, 137-62
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 27 at Catholic Final L, 166-96
  Washington, D.C.
 
November
Sat. 4 at Goucher Final W, 184-61
  Baltimore, Md.
  vs. Juniata @ at Goucher College - Baltimore, Md. Final W, 193-80
Sat. 11 at Dickinson Final L, 126-79
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sun. 12 at Marywood Final No team score
  Scranton, Pa. (Diving only)
Sat. 18 vs. Diamond City Invite @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 1st place, 11 teams, 570 pts.
  at Catholic Final No team score
  Washington, D.C. (Diving only)
Sun. 19 vs. Diamond City Invite @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 1st place, 11 teams, 802 pts.
 
December
Sat. 2 vs. Ramapo Final L, 161-101
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 13 at Elizabethtown Final W, 160-91
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Fri. 19 at Marywood Final W, 223.5-56.5
  Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Misericordia @ at Marywood - Scranton, Pa. Final W, 180-94
Sat. 20 at Drew Final W, 123-108
  Madison, N.J.
Sat. 27 vs. Susquehanna Final L, 148-114
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.; Senior & Alumni Day
 
February
Fri. 16 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final 171 - 2nd place (7 teams)
Sat. 17 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final 417 - 2nd place (7 teams)
Sun. 18 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final 585 - 3rd place (7 teams)
 
October
Sat. 13 at Lafayette Final No Team Score
  Easton, Pa.
  vs. St. Peters @ Lafayette College Final No Team Score
  Easton, Pa.
Sat. 27 vs. Catholic Final L, 148-114
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. King's Final W, 112-93
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 3 at Juniata Final W, 160-81
  Huntingdon, Pa.
  vs. Goucher @ Juniata College Final W, 188-59
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Sat. 10 at Dickinson Final L, 167-94
  Carlisle, Pa.
Sat. 17 vs. Diamond City Invitational @ Wyoming Valley CYC, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3rd/9
Sun. 18 vs. Diamond City Invitational @ Wyoming Valley CYC, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3rd/9
 
December
Sat. 1 at Ramapo Final L, 162-100
  Mahwah, N.J.
 
January
Sun. 13 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 160-100
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 18 at Misericordia Final W, 180-68
  Dallas, Pa.
  vs. Marywood @ Misericordia University Final W, 193-60
  Dallas, Pa.
Sat. 19 vs. Drew Postponed
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 26 at Susquehanna Final L, 165-110
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
 
February
Fri. 15 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final 2nd/8
Sat. 16 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final
Sun. 17 vs. Landmark Conference Championships % @ Germantown, Md. Final 3rd/8
Sat. 23 vs. NYU Last Chance Meet @ Palladium Athletic Facility, New York, N.Y. Final No Team Results
 
October
Sun. 20 at Marywood Final W, 150-42
  Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 26 at Catholic Final L, 101-187
  Washington, D.C.
 
November
Fri. 1 at King's Final W, 139-64
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 2 vs. Juniata Final W, 185-38
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Goucher Final W, 200-48
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 9 vs. Dickinson Final L, 119-86
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 vs. Misericordia Final W, 184.5-65.5
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 23 vs. Diamond City Invitational @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3rd/11
Sun. 24 vs. Diamond City Invitational @ Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final 3rd/11
 
December
Fri. 6 at Ranger Invitational Final 2nd/4
  Drew University - Madison, N.J.
Sat. 7 at Ranger Invitational Final 2nd/4
  Drew University - Madison, N.J.
 
January
Sat. 11 vs. FIU Relays @ Miami, Fla. 10 AM
Wed. 15 at Elizabethtown Final W, 121-84
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Fri. 17 vs. Drew Final L, 132-129
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 vs. Susquehanna Final L, 146-116
  Byron Center - Scranton, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 1 at Marywood Final
  Scranton, Pa. (Diving Only)
Sat. 8 at Westminster (Pa.) 12 p.m.
  Westminster Rich Sentner Dive Invitational
Fri. 14 at Landmark Conference Championships * % Final 4th/7
  Germantown, Md.
Sat. 15 at Landmark Conference Championships * % Final 4th/7
  Germantown, Md.
Sun. 16 at Landmark Conference Championships * % Final 4th/7
  Germantown, Md.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event