Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Wed. 15 at Bloomsburg Final L, 8-1
Sun. 19 vs. Lycoming Final W, 9-0
 
March
Mon. 21 vs. St. Thomas (Minn.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 22 vs. Sioux Falls @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Wed. 23 vs. Wis.-Eau Claire @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Fri. 25 vs. Neb. Wesleyan @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 8-1
 
April
Sat. 2 at Catholic * Final W, 6-2
Sun. 3 at Juniata * Final W, 9-0
Sat. 9 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
Fri. 15 at Moravian * Final W, 7-2
Sat. 16 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 9-0
  vs. Hunter @ Billy Jean King Tennis Center Cancelled
Sun. 17 vs. Wilkes Postponed
Thu. 21 vs. Drew * Final L, 6-3
Mon. 25 vs. Goucher * Cancelled
Tue. 26 vs. Catholic Final W, 5-1
  Landmark Conference Semifinal
Sat. 30 at Drew Final L, 5-4
  Landmark Championships
 
September
Sat. 22 vs. University of Scranton Invitational 9:00 AM
  Royal Courts at DeNaples Field
Sun. 23 vs. University of Scranton Invitational 9:00 AM
  Royal Courts at DeNaples Field
Sat. 29 at Kutztown Final L, 8-1
  Kutztown, Pa.
 
March
Mon. 25 vs. Colby @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 9-0
  Hilton Head Beach & Tennis Resort
Tue. 26 vs. Concordia (Wis.) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 7-2
  Port Royal Racquet Club
Thu. 28 vs. Oneonta St. @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 5-4
  Port Royal Racquet Club
 
April
Sat. 6 at Catholic * Final L, 5-4
  Washington, D.C.
Tue. 9 at Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 13 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 8-1
  Royal Courts at DeNaples Field
Mon. 15 at Juniata * Final W, 9-0
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Thu. 18 vs. Drew * Final W, 5-4
  Rescheduled from 4/3 Royal Courts at DeNaples Fields
Sat. 20 at Merchant Marine * Final W, 9-0
  King's Point, N.Y.
Sun. 21 vs. Goucher * Final W, 9-0
  Rescheduled from 3/23 Royal Courts
Tue. 23 vs. Juniata Final W, 5-0
  Landmark Semifinals
Sat. 27 vs. Drew Final L, 5-4
  Landmark Championship Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
September
Sat. 14 at Wilkes Final L, 9-0
  Edwardsville, Pa.
Sat. 28 vs. Scranton Invitational # 9:00 AM
  Royal Courts at DeNaples Fields (non-team scoring event)
Sun. 29 vs. Scranton Invitational # 9:00 AM
  Royal Courts at DeNaples Fields (non-team scoring event)
 
March
Mon. 17 vs. Messiah @ Chaplin Park, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Cancelled
Wed. 19 vs. Washington & Jefferson @ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 9-0
Thu. 20 vs. Springfield @ Chaplin Park, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 5-4
Fri. 21 vs. FDU-Florham @ Hilton Head Beach & Tennis, Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Sun. 23 at Goucher * Final W, 6-3
  Towson, Md.
Sat. 29 at Drew * Final W, 5-4
  Madison, NJ
 
April
Sat. 5 vs. Juniata * Final L, 6-3
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 9 vs. Moravian * Final W, 5-4
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 11 vs. Oneonta St. Cancelled
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 12 vs. Catholic * Final L, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 13 vs. Merchant Marine * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 16 vs. Ursinus Cancelled
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Thu. 17 at Susquehanna * Final W, 8-1
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Wed. 23 at Catholic Final L, 5-1
  Landmark Semifinals
 
September
Sat. 27 vs. Scranton Invitational TBA
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 28 vs. Scranton Invitational TBA
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
October
Sat. 4 at Ursinus Final L, 9-0
  Collegeville, Pa.
 
March
Mon. 16 vs. Wash. & Jeff. @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 6-3
Tue. 17 vs. Georgetown (KY) @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Wed. 18 vs. Lenoir-Rhyne @ Hilton Head Island, S.C. Final L, 8-1
Thu. 19 vs. Ramapo @ Hilton Head, S.C. Cancelled
Sun. 22 vs. Goucher * Postponed
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 29 at Juniata * Final L, 9-0
  Huntingdon, Pa.
 
April
Wed. 1 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Mon. 6 vs. Catholic * Final L, 6-3
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 8 at Oneonta St. Postponed
  Oneonta, N.Y.
Sat. 11 at Moravian * Final L, 6-3
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun. 12 at Drew * Final W, 8-1
  Madison, N.J.
Thu. 16 vs. Messiah Final L, 5-4
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 17 vs. Elizabethtown * Final W, 8-1
  Birchwood Tennis & Fitness Club, South Abington, Pa.
Sat. 18 at King's (Pa.) Final L, 7-2
  Kirby Park, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun. 19 at Lebanon Valley Postponed
  Annville, Pa.
  vs. Goucher * Final L, 8-1
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 22 at Wilkes Cancelled
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 25 at Merchant Marine * Final L, 5-4
  Kings Point, N.Y.
  at Pratt Final W, 8-1
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
 
October
Sun. 4 at Wilkes Final L, 9-0
  Kirby Park, Kingston, Pa.
 
March
Fri. 18 vs. Springfield @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Sat. 19 vs. Nichols @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
Mon. 21 vs. Keiser (FL) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 22 vs. Hope @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Wed. 23 vs. Augustana (IL) @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
Wed. 30 at Misericordia Final W, 9-0
  Dallas, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 9 at Goucher * Final L, 8-1
  Baltimore, Md.
Sun. 10 at Catholic * Final L, 5-4
  Washington, D.C.
Tue. 12 vs. Summit (Pa) Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 13 vs. Marywood Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 vs. Merchant Marine * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 17 vs. Moravian * Final W, 6-3
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Wed. 20 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sat. 23 vs. Drew * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 24 vs. Juniata * Final L, 5-4
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa. (Rescheduled from April 2)
Tue. 26 vs. King's (Pa.) Cancelled
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 30 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 9-0
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
May
Wed. 4 at Goucher % Final L, 5-0
  Landmark Conference semifinal, Baltimore, Md.
 
September
Sat. 10 at Messiah Final W, 6-3
  Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Fri. 23 at Marywood Final W, 9-0
  Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 24 vs. Alumni # 1:00 PM
  Royal Courts
 
October
Sun. 2 at Wilkes Final L, 6-3
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wed. 5 vs. Ramapo Final L, 5-4
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 11 vs. Wis.-La Crosse @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Sun. 12 vs. Hobart @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Tue. 14 vs. Ohio Wesleyan @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 5-4
Wed. 15 vs. Lindenwood @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Thu. 16 vs. Springfield @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
 
April
Sun. 2 vs. Elizabethtown * Final W, 8-1
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 8 at Goucher * Final W, 6-3
  Baltimore, Md.
Sun. 9 at Catholic * Final W, 8-1
  Washington, D.C.
Wed. 19 at Drew * Final W, 6-3
  Madison, N.J.
Thu. 20 at Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Sat. 22 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
  Birchwood Tennis Club, Clarks Summit, Pa.
Sun. 23 vs. Juniata * Final L, 6-3
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
May
Tue. 2 vs. Goucher % Final L, 5-2
  Landmark Semifinals
 
September
Thu. 21 at Marywood Postponed
  Scranton, Pa.
Mon. 25 at Marywood Final W, 9-0
  Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 30 vs. Messiah Final W, 8-1
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
March
Mon. 12 vs. Franciscan @ USTA National Center Final W, 5-4
Tue. 13 vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 5-4
Wed. 14 vs. No. 9 (DII) Flagler @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
  vs. Roger Williams @ Orlando, Fla. Final W, 7-2
Thu. 15 vs. Franklin & Marshall @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
 
April
Sat. 7 vs. Goucher * Final L, 5-4
  Birchwood Tennis & Fitness Club, South Abington Twp., Pa.
Sun. 8 vs. Catholic * Final W, 8-1
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 14 vs. Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 15 vs. Elizabethtown * @ York, Pa. (Wisehaven Tennis Center) Final W, 9-0
Wed. 18 vs. Drew * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Susquehanna * Final W, 9-0
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sun. 22 at Juniata * Final W, 8-1
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Tue. 24 vs. Clarks Summit Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. Juniata % Final W, 5-2
  Landmark Conference semifinal, Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 5 at Goucher % Final L, 5-2
  Landmark Conference Championship, Baltimore, Md.
 
September
Sat. 15 at King's College Fall Invitational 9:00 AM
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun. 16 at King's College Fall Invitational 9:00 AM
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wed. 19 at Manhattanville Final W, 6-3
  Purchase, N.Y.
Sat. 22 at Messiah Final W, 6-3
  Grantham, Pa.
Tue. 25 at Wilkes Postponed
  Edwardsville, Pa.
 
October
Thu. 4 at Wilkes Postponed
  Edwardsville, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 23 at Elmira Final W, 9-0
  Elmira, N.Y.
 
March
Sat. 2 at Pratt Postponed
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat. 9 vs. Case Western Reserve @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 9-0
Sun. 10 vs. Roosevelt @ USTA National Campus - Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
Mon. 11 vs. Lees-McRae @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 7-2
  Sanlando Park (Orlando, Fla.)
Fri. 15 vs. Hampden-Sydney @ Orlando, Fla. Final L, 8-1
Sun. 24 at Pratt Final W, 9-0
  Brooklyn, N.Y.
Sat. 30 at Catholic * Final W, 8-1
  Washington, D.C.
Sun. 31 at Goucher * Final L, 7-2
  Baltimore, Md.
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Drew * Final L, 5-4
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 6 vs. Susquehanna * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 7 vs. Juniata * Final W, 7-2
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 13 vs. Moravian * Final W, 9-0
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 14 at Elizabethtown * Final W, 8-1
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Wed. 24 vs. Oneonta St. Final W, 6-3
  Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 27 at Haverford Final L, 7-2
  Haverford, Pa.
Tue. 30 vs. Juniata % Final W, 5-0
  Landmark Semifinals
 
May
Sat. 4 at Goucher % Final L, 5-1
  Landmark Conference Championship Match
 
September
Sat. 14 at King's College Invitational 9:00 AM
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun. 15 at King's College Invitational 9:00 AM
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wed. 18 at Lebanon Valley Final L, 8-1
  Annville, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Ramapo Final L, 6-3
  Mahwah, N.J.
Fri. 27 at ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
  Hobart College - Geneva, N.Y.
Sat. 28 at ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
  Hobart College - Geneva, N.Y.
Sun. 29 at ITA Northeast Region Championships TBA
  Hobart College - Geneva, N.Y.
 
February
Thu. 27 at Clarks Summit Final W, 8-1
  Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
 
March
Sat. 14 vs. Colorado Col. @ Orlando, FL Cancelled
Sun. 15 vs. Stevenson @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. Illinois Tech @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Wed. 18 vs. Hobart @ Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Fri. 20 vs. Lawrence @ USTA National Training Center, Orlando, Fla. Cancelled
Wed. 25 at Messiah Cancelled
  Grantham, Pa.
Sat. 28 vs. Catholic * Cancelled
  Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
Sun. 29 vs. Goucher * Cancelled
  Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
 
April
Sat. 4 at Susquehanna * Cancelled
  Selinsgrove, Pa.
Sun. 5 at Juniata * Cancelled
  Huntingdon, Pa.
Wed. 15 at Drew * Cancelled
  Madison, N.J.
Sat. 18 vs. Elizabethtown * Cancelled
  Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
Sun. 19 at Moravian * Cancelled
  Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri. 24 at Oneonta St. Cancelled
Sat. 25 vs. St. John Fisher Cancelled
  Birchwood Tennis Club - South Abington Twp., Pa.
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event