Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Sat. 5 at Scranton Final
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Wed. 9 at Scranton Final
  Gettysburg, Pa.
Sat. 12 vs. UMBC Final
  Long Center
  vs. Washington & Lee Final
  Long Center
  vs. Penn State-Dubois Final
  Long Center
  vs. The Apprentice School Final
  Long Center
Sat. 19 at Scranton Final
  Oneonta, N.Y.
 
January
Sat. 7 at Scranton Final
  Collegeville, Pa.
  vs. Scranton @ Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. Final
  vs. Scranton @ Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. Final
  vs. Scranton @ Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa. Final
Wed. 11 at Scranton Final
  New York, NY
  vs. Scranton @ New York, NY Final
Sat. 21 at Scranton Final
  Newport News, Va.
Sun. 29 vs. King's Final
  Long Center
  vs. Yeshiva Final
  Long Center
 
February
Tue. 7 at Scranton Final
Sat. 18 vs. Muhlenberg
Final
  Long Center
  vs. New York University
Final
  Long Center
  vs. Johns Hopkins
Final
  Long Center
Sun. 26 at Scranton
Final
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 3 at Scranton Final
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 10 vs. Electric City Duals Final
  Long Center (Teams: Apprentice School, PSU-Dubois, UMBC, Penn College)
Sat. 17 at Scranton Final
  Allentown, Pa.
 
January
Sat. 5 vs. Scranton @ New York University, New York City Final
  at Scranton Final
  New York City
  vs. Scranton @ New York University, New York City Fina
Tue. 15 at Scranton Final
  Scandlon Gymnasium, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 19 at Scranton Final
  Riverdale, NY
Wed. 23 at Scranton Final
  Bergen, NJ
Sat. 26 at Scranton Final
  The Apprentice School, Newport News, Va.
Wed. 30 at Scranton Final
  Long Center
 
February
Sun. 10 vs. Mt. St. Vincent Final
  Long Center
 
March
Sat. 2 at Scranton Final
 
November
Sat. 2 at Scranton Final
  Scandlon Gymnasium, King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 9 vs. Electric City Duals Final
  Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 17 vs. Muhlenberg Final
  John J. Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Yeshiva Final
  John J. Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Ursinus Final
  John J. Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 23 at Scranton Final
  Westminster, Md.
  vs. Scranton @ McDaniel College, Westminister, Md. Final
  vs. Scranton @ McDaniel College, Westminster, Md. Final
  at Scranton Final
 
December
Sat. 7 at Scranton Final
  Rochester, NY
 
January
Sun. 5 at Scranton
Wed. 8 vs. Oneonta St. Final
  vs. East Stroudsburg Final
Sat. 11 at Scranton Final
  Doremus/Warner Gymnasium, Lexington, Va.
Sat. 18 at Scranton Final
  The Apprentice School, Newport News, Va.
 
February
Sat. 1 vs. Bergen Community College Final
  John J. Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Sullivan County C.C. Final
  John J. Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 15 vs. King's Final
  Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
March
Sun. 2 at Scranton Final
 
November
Sat. 1 at Scranton Final
  Scandlon Gymnasium, King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 8 vs. Penn College of Technology Final
  Electric City Duals, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Penn St.-DuBois Final
  Electric City Duals, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. The Apprentice School Final
  Electric City Duals, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. University of Maryland-Baltimore County Final
  Electric City Duals, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 15 vs. Scranton @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
  vs. Scranton @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
  vs. Scranton @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
Sat. 22 at Scranton Final
  McDaniel Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Pa.
  vs. Scranton @ McDaniel Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Pa. Final
  vs. Scranton @ McDaniel Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Pa. Final
 
December
Wed. 3 at Scranton Final
  Stroudsburg, Pa.
Sat. 6 at Scranton Final
  Rochester, NY
 
January
Wed. 7 vs. Elizabethtown Final
  Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 10 at Scranton Final
  Lexington, Va.
Sat. 24 vs. Scranton @ Hunter College, New York, N.Y. Postponed
  at Scranton Postponed
  New York, N.Y.
Sat. 31 vs. Scranton @ Marts Center, Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
  at Scranton Final
  Marts Center, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
  vs. Scranton @ Marts Center, Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final
 
February
Sun. 8 vs. Yeshiva Final
  Senior Day, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Muhlenberg Final
  Senior Day, Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Tue. 10 at Scranton Final
  Scandlon Gymnasium, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 14 vs. Mt. St. Vincent Final
 
March
Sun. 1 at Scranton
  Roanoke, Va.
 
November
Sun. 1 vs. Rowan Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Penn Tech Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 7 at Monarch Invitational Final 9th place, 14 teams, 50.5 points
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 14 vs. Merchant Marine Academy @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 26-13
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
  vs. New York University @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 32-9
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
  vs. Hunter @ King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 40-6
  New York/Pennsylvania Duals
Sat. 21 at McDaniel Final L, 27-16
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at Gettysburg Final W, 25-13
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at Md.-Baltimore County Final W, 34-15
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
 
December
Wed. 2 vs. East Stroudsburg Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 5 at RIT Invitational Final 6th, 100 points, 12 teams
  Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochster, N.Y.
 
January
Wed. 6 at Elizabethtown Final L, 34-12
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sat. 9 at Washington & Lee Invitational Final 4th place, 12 teams, 77.5 points
  Washington & Lee University, Lexington, Va.
Wed. 13 vs. King's Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 17 vs. Ursinus Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Centenary Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 31 vs. Rochester Institute of Technology @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 24-18
  Wilkes Duals
  vs. Oneonta State @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 19-17
  Wilkes Duals
  at Wilkes Final L, 32-9
  Wilkes Duals, Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
February
Tue. 2 at Muhlenberg Final W, 33-9
  Allentown, Pa.
Sun. 14 vs. College at Brockport Final
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 27 at NCAA Mideast Regional # % Final 15th place, 18 teams, 19.5 points
  Lycoming College, Williamsport, Pa.
Sun. 28 at NCAA Mideast Regional # % Final 16th place, 18 teams, 28 points
  Lycoming College, Williamsport, Pa.
 
March
Fri. 11 at NCAA Championships
 
November
Sat. 5 at Monarch Invitational Final 6th place, 106.5 points, 12 teams
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Thu. 10 at Keystone Final W, 39-6
  LaPlume, Pa.
Sat. 12 vs. Temple Final W, 37-6
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Castleton Final W, 29-9
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Md.-Baltimore County Final W, 53-3
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Oneonta State Final W, 22-22 (tiebreak)
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 19 at McDaniel Final W, 41-10
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  vs. Penn St.-Mont Alto @ Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md. Final W, 45-6
  vs. Gettysburg @ Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md. Final W, 27-10
Wed. 30 at East Stroudsburg Final W, 19-18
  East Stroudsburg, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 3 at RIT Invitational Final 6th place, 85 points, 12 teams
  Rochester Institute of Technology, Rochester, N.Y.
 
January
Sat. 7 at Washington & Lee Invitational Final 4th place, 89.5 points, 8 teams
  Lexington, Va.
Fri. 13 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 28-6
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Tue. 17 at King's Final W, 27-10
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 21 at Mount Saint Vincent Final W, 51-6
  Bronx, N.Y.
  vs. New York University @ Mount Saint Vincent, Bronx, N.Y. Final L, 25-15
Tue. 24 vs. Muhlenberg Final W, 30-13
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 29 at Pennsylvania College of Technology Final W, 38-12
  Williamsport, Pa.
 
February
Sun. 5 at Wilkes Final L, 26-12
  Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
  vs. West Virginia Tech @ Wilkes Duals, Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 33-11
  vs. Rochester Inst. of Technology @ Wilkes Duals, Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 27-20
Sat. 11 at #23 College at Brockport Final L, 26-12
  Brockport, N.Y.
Sat. 25 at NCAA East Regionals % Final 12th place, 30.5 points, 19 teams
  York College, York, Pa.
Sun. 26 at NCAA East Regionals % Final 14th place, 32.5 points, 19 teams
  York College, York, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 4 at Ned McGinley Invitational Final 8th place, 12 teams, 44.5 pts.
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 11 vs. Lackawanna College Final W, 32-11
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Temple Final W, 39-11
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. RIT Final W, 25-14
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Oneonta State Final L, 23-13
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 19 at Gettysburg Final L, 27-15
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at Alderson Broaddus Final W, 36-14
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at McDaniel Final W, 33-19
  Green Terror Duals, McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
Wed. 29 vs. East Stroudsburg Final W, 21-16
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 2 at RIT Invitational Final 6th place, 11 teams, 92 pts
  Rochester, N.Y.
 
January
Sat. 6 at Jim Crytzer Memorial Invitational Final 1st place, 9 teams, 130.5 pts.
  Washington & Lee, Lexington, Va.
Thu. 11 at Elizabethtown Final L, 29-21
  Elizabethtown, Pa.
Sat. 20 vs. Keystone Final W, 46-6
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 26 at Muhlenberg Final W, 27-6
  Allentown, Pa.
 
February
Sat. 3 at Messiah Open Final No team score
  Messiah College, Grantham, Pa.
Sat. 10 at #19 Centenary Final L, 27-6
  Hackettstown, N.J.
Fri. 16 at Wilkes Final W, 23-21
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 17 vs. King's Final W, 39-6
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 24 at NCAA Mideast Regional Championship Final 11th place, 17 teams, 33 points
  Ithaca College, Ithaca, N.Y.
Sun. 25 at NCAA Mideast Regional Championship Final 11th place, 17 teams, 47.5 points
  Ithaca College, Ithaca, N.Y.
 
November
Sat. 3 at Ned McGinley Invitational FInal 10th place, 16 teams, 51 points
  King's College, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sun. 11 vs. Temple Final W, 55-0
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Lackawanna College Final W, 36-9
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Keystone Final W, 45-8
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Muhlenberg Final L, 25-14
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Oneonta Final L, 41-9
  Electric City Duals, John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sun. 18 at No. 22 Gettysburg Final L, 25-24
  Green Terror Duals hosted by McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at McDaniel Final L, 30-24
  Green Terror Duals hosted by McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
  at Rowan College of Gloucester County Final W, 28-14
  Green Terror Duals hosted by McDaniel College, Westminster, Md.
Tue. 27 at East Stroudsburg Final L, 26-24
  East Stroudsburg, Pa.
 
December
Sat. 1 at RIT Invitational Final 9th place, 16 teams, 68 points
  Rochester, N.Y.
Sat. 22 at Wilkes Open Final 15th place, 34 teams, 22.5 points
  Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
 
January
Tue. 8 vs. Elizabethtown Final W, 31-15
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 12 at Will Abele Invitational Final 3rd place, 12 teams, 75 points
  Ursinus College, Collegeville, Pa.
Sat. 19 at Penn Tech Postponed
  Williamsport, Pa.
  vs. Bergen Community College @ Penn Tech, Williamsport, Pa. Postponed
  vs. TCNJ @ Penn Tech, Williamsport, Pa. Postponed
Sun. 27 vs. No. 21 RIT @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final L, 37-10
  John Reese Duals
  vs. Keystone @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 52-3
  John Reese Duals
  vs. Penn State Behrend @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 40-9
  John Reese Duals
 
February
Sun. 3 vs. Lycoming Final L, 14-25
  John Long Center, Scranton, Pa.
Fri. 8 vs. Middlesex County College @ Lackawanna College, Scranton, Pa. Final W, 37-12
  at Lackawanna College, Scranton, Pa.
  vs. Rutgers Club @ Lackawanna College, Scranton, Pa. Final W, 50-3
  at Lackawanna College, Scranton, Pa.
  at Lackawanna College Final W, 33-12
  at Lackawanna College, Scranton, Pa.
Sat. 16 vs. King's @ Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa. Final W, 30-19
  Cross-County Duals at Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
  at Wilkes Final L, 28-10
  Cross-County Duals at Wilkes University, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Sat. 23 vs. NCAA Mideast Regional Championships % @ The College at Brockport, Brockport, N.Y. Final 12th place, 18 teams, 32 points
  at The College at Brockport, Brockport, N.Y.
Sun. 24 vs. NCAA Mideast Regional Championships % @ The College at Brockport, Brockport, N.Y. Final 11th place, 18 teams, 46.5 points
  at The College at Brockport, Brockport, N.Y.
 
March
Fri. 8 vs. NCAA Division III National Championships % @ Berglund Center, Roanoke, Va. Final
  at Berglund Center, Roanoke, Va.
# Exhibition
% Post season
Bold team: Home event