Licensed to College Misericordia   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/18/2019 07:59 PM
                    MU vs Scranton vs Marywood - 1/18/2019                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    4:04.92    4:08.29   11  
     1) Byrne, Lauren M 19              2) Mason, Claire C 22             
     3) O'Sullivan, Marycate A 19       4) Campo, Audrey E 20             
                  30.05   1:01.18 (1:01.18)     1:33.74 (32.56)   2:10.36 (1:09.18)
        2:38.89 (28.53)   3:13.51 (1:03.15)     3:39.18 (25.67)     4:08.29 (54.78)
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   4:05.68    4:09.90    4  
     1) Carlson, Andrea 19              2) Nikolski, Grace M 21           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R 20         4) Bernauer, Kate S 19            
                  29.91   1:02.66 (1:02.66)     1:34.09 (31.43)   2:10.18 (1:07.52)
        2:39.26 (29.08)   3:12.83 (1:02.65)     3:39.78 (26.95)     4:09.90 (57.07)
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    4:21.39    2  
     1) Neggia, Suze E 22               2) Harper, Jenna M 21             
     3) Kenyon, Hailey M 20             4) Diehl, Amber M 18              
                  31.10   1:06.00 (1:06.00)     1:38.34 (32.34)   2:17.52 (1:11.52)
        2:47.37 (29.85)   3:22.77 (1:05.25)     3:50.38 (27.61)     4:21.39 (58.62)
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       4:24.64    4:29.56  
     1) Truter, Sam 19                  2) Clasby, Maia 18                
     3) Nardone, Mia R 21               4) Coyle, Mary Cate 21            
                  33.26   1:09.67 (1:09.67)     1:45.47 (35.80)   2:25.76 (1:16.09)
        2:56.29 (30.53)   3:31.01 (1:05.25)     3:58.72 (27.71)     4:29.56 (58.55)
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:47.16  
     1) Nikolski, Mary T T 18           2) Ravert, Jess 19                
     3) Armetta, Karina 19              4) Gianoni, Hailey M 18           
                  32.69   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:47.04 (40.28)   2:35.01 (1:28.25)
        3:05.76 (30.75)   3:47.83 (1:12.82)     4:15.33 (27.50)     4:47.16 (59.33)
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:52.97  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 22        2) Pannoni, Andrea 20             
     3) Bubel, Emily 18                 4) Mojibian, Atena 18             
                  37.31   1:16.70 (1:16.70)     1:55.37 (38.67)   2:40.10 (1:23.40)
        3:12.02 (31.92)   3:49.17 (1:09.07)     4:19.56 (30.39)   4:52.97 (1:03.80)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:36.39    3:38.34   11  
     1) Ramsthaler, Michael R 21        2) Donnelly, Jack T 20            
     3) Quigley, Tim M 21               4) Mills, Matt S 20               
                  27.88       57.88 (57.88)     1:24.97 (27.09)     1:56.83 (58.95)
        2:21.32 (24.49)     2:49.83 (53.00)     3:12.35 (22.52)     3:38.34 (48.51)
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   3:36.74    3:42.61    4  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M 20              2) Averill, Ricky P 20            
     3) Fluegel, Logan J 20             4) Chlebove, Danny M 19           
                  26.78       55.87 (55.87)     1:23.99 (28.12)   1:56.44 (1:00.57)
        2:20.86 (24.42)     2:50.13 (53.69)     3:14.04 (23.91)     3:42.61 (52.48)
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    3:57.53    2  
     1) Koziol, Nate 20                 2) Spicka, Greg 20                
     3) Thomas, Zach G 21               4) Winiarz, Brayan P 21           
                  29.86   1:02.75 (1:02.75)     1:31.10 (28.35)   2:05.09 (1:02.34)
        2:32.46 (27.37)     3:04.91 (59.82)     3:29.22 (24.31)     3:57.53 (52.62)
  4 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    4:07.05  
     1) Weiland, DJ J 19                2) Winters, Jason T 19            
     3) Burg, Sean 18                   4) Thievon, Kasey 18              
                  28.41       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.16 (30.60)   2:04.86 (1:06.30)
        2:34.59 (29.73)   3:11.61 (1:06.75)     3:36.92 (25.31)     4:07.05 (55.44)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maggie H        21 Scranton-MA         11:52.84   11:48.90  
                  32.12     1:06.97 (34.85)     1:43.02 (36.05)     2:18.82 (35.80)
        2:54.37 (35.55)     3:30.65 (36.28)     4:06.76 (36.11)     4:42.63 (35.87)
        5:18.67 (36.04)     5:54.59 (35.92)     6:30.37 (35.78)     7:06.44 (36.07)
        7:42.23 (35.79)     8:17.84 (35.61)     8:53.45 (35.61)     9:28.85 (35.40)
       10:04.27 (35.42)    10:39.71 (35.44)    11:15.36 (35.65)    11:48.90 (33.54)
  2 Llewellyn, Christine      19 Marywood-MA         11:59.96   12:00.11  
                  32.97     1:08.17 (35.20)     1:44.50 (36.33)     2:21.02 (36.52)
        2:57.89 (36.87)     3:34.70 (36.81)     4:11.57 (36.87)     4:48.58 (37.01)
        5:25.58 (37.00)     6:02.38 (36.80)     6:38.41 (36.03)     7:15.31 (36.90)
        7:51.79 (36.48)     8:28.66 (36.87)     9:04.92 (36.26)     9:41.09 (36.17)
       10:17.16 (36.07)    10:52.36 (35.20)    11:26.89 (34.53)    12:00.11 (33.22)
  3 Venit, Veronica           20 Misericordia-MA     12:04.33   12:02.55  
                  32.96     1:08.99 (36.03)     1:45.33 (36.34)     2:21.55 (36.22)
        2:57.95 (36.40)     3:34.32 (36.37)     4:10.40 (36.08)     4:46.81 (36.41)
        5:23.43 (36.62)     5:59.66 (36.23)     6:35.86 (36.20)     7:12.26 (36.40)
        7:48.77 (36.51)     8:25.38 (36.61)     9:02.21 (36.83)     9:38.64 (36.43)
       10:15.07 (36.43)    10:51.72 (36.65)    11:27.75 (36.03)    12:02.55 (34.80)
  4 Potter, Bailey            22 Scranton-MA         12:12.73   12:19.52  
                  33.76     1:09.65 (35.89)     1:45.72 (36.07)     2:22.44 (36.72)
        2:59.25 (36.81)     3:36.17 (36.92)     4:13.65 (37.48)     4:51.19 (37.54)
        5:28.31 (37.12)     6:05.47 (37.16)     6:42.73 (37.26)     7:20.04 (37.31)
        7:57.46 (37.42)     8:34.76 (37.30)     9:12.27 (37.51)     9:49.58 (37.31)
       10:27.56 (37.98)    11:05.46 (37.90)    11:42.70 (37.24)    12:19.52 (36.82)
  5 Fetter, Sara              18 Marywood-MA         12:16.89   12:27.22  
                  32.56     1:08.97 (36.41)     1:45.94 (36.97)     2:22.97 (37.03)
        3:00.95 (37.98)     3:40.54 (39.59)     4:18.80 (38.26)     4:56.98 (38.18)
        5:35.12 (38.14)     6:14.23 (39.11)     6:51.94 (37.71)     7:28.72 (36.78)
        8:06.96 (38.24)     8:45.29 (38.33)     9:23.04 (37.75)     9:59.91 (36.87)
       10:38.38 (38.47)    11:14.76 (36.38)    11:50.91 (36.15)    12:27.22 (36.31)
  6 Chlebove, Megan C         20 Misericordia-MA     12:57.54   12:58.96  
                  33.73     1:11.96 (38.23)     1:51.45 (39.49)     2:30.93 (39.48)
        3:10.56 (39.63)     3:50.27 (39.71)     4:29.77 (39.50)     5:09.22 (39.45)
        5:49.04 (39.82)     6:28.63 (39.59)     7:08.16 (39.53)     7:47.40 (39.24)
        8:26.58 (39.18)     9:05.51 (38.93)     9:44.56 (39.05)    10:23.23 (38.67)
       11:02.26 (39.03)    11:41.44 (39.18)    12:20.76 (39.32)    12:58.96 (38.20)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannilla, John H          19 Scranton-MA         10:51.22   10:53.70  
                  29.30       59.82 (30.52)     1:31.32 (31.50)     2:03.34 (32.02)
        2:36.34 (33.00)     3:09.97 (33.63)     3:43.05 (33.08)     4:16.38 (33.33)
        4:50.45 (34.07)     5:24.91 (34.46)     5:58.85 (33.94)     6:32.49 (33.64)
        7:05.92 (33.43)     7:39.72 (33.80)     8:12.68 (32.96)     8:46.20 (33.52)
        9:19.16 (32.96)     9:52.20 (33.04)    10:25.28 (33.08)    10:53.70 (28.42)
  2 Fimmano, John D           19 Scranton-MA         11:00.00   10:53.86  
                  29.30     1:01.53 (32.23)     1:34.45 (32.92)     2:07.44 (32.99)
        2:41.36 (33.92)     3:15.00 (33.64)     3:48.49 (33.49)     4:22.17 (33.68)
        4:55.69 (33.52)     5:29.52 (33.83)     6:03.56 (34.04)     6:37.11 (33.55)
        7:11.53 (34.42)     7:44.52 (32.99)     8:17.19 (32.67)     8:49.98 (32.79)
        9:22.58 (32.60)     9:55.23 (32.65)    10:26.55 (31.32)    10:53.86 (27.31)
  3 Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA     11:32.25   11:58.90  
                  30.43     1:04.28 (33.85)     1:39.18 (34.90)     2:14.89 (35.71)
        2:50.17 (35.28)     3:26.26 (36.09)     4:02.84 (36.58)     4:38.95 (36.11)
        5:15.38 (36.43)     5:52.06 (36.68)     6:28.82 (36.76)     7:05.52 (36.70)
        7:42.25 (36.73)     8:19.52 (37.27)     8:56.33 (36.81)     9:33.61 (37.28)
       10:10.39 (36.78)    10:47.50 (37.11)    11:23.65 (36.15)    11:58.90 (35.25)
  4 Costello, Zack S          22 Marywood-MA         12:09.46   12:32.42  
                  31.31     1:05.97 (34.66)     1:42.60 (36.63)     2:20.30 (37.70)
        2:57.82 (37.52)     3:35.70 (37.88)     4:13.84 (38.14)     4:52.86 (39.02)
        5:31.39 (38.53)     6:09.86 (38.47)     6:48.78 (38.92)     7:27.27 (38.49)
        8:05.59 (38.32)     8:44.17 (38.58)     9:22.76 (38.59)    10:01.29 (38.53)
       10:39.85 (38.56)    11:18.14 (38.29)    11:56.02 (37.88)    12:32.42 (36.40)
  5 Shannon, Daniel           20 Marywood-MA               NT   12:54.13  
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)     1:49.46 (39.09)     2:28.76 (39.30)
        3:07.44 (38.68)     3:46.50 (39.06)     4:25.02 (38.52)     5:03.90 (38.88)
        5:42.67 (38.77)     6:21.45 (38.78)     7:00.52 (39.07)     7:39.05 (38.53)
        8:18.24 (39.19)     8:56.82 (38.58)     9:35.39 (38.57)    10:14.59 (39.20)
       10:55.57 (40.98)    11:37.51 (41.94)    12:17.91 (40.40)    12:54.13 (36.22)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           19 Scranton-MA          1:59.88    1:59.24  
                  28.10       58.31 (30.21)     1:29.47 (31.16)     1:59.24 (29.77)
  2 Nikolski, Mary T T        18 Misericordia-MA      2:00.73    2:02.57  
                  28.59       59.29 (30.70)     1:30.77 (31.48)     2:02.57 (31.80)
  3 Coyle, Mary Cate          21 Marywood-MA          2:04.53    2:09.86  
                  29.44     1:02.41 (32.97)     1:36.89 (34.48)     2:09.86 (32.97)
  4 Diehl, Amber M            18 Scranton-MA          2:06.20    2:10.09  
                  31.03     1:04.41 (33.38)     1:38.31 (33.90)     2:10.09 (31.78)
  5 Ilseman, Susannah R       22 Scranton-MA          2:05.65    2:10.42  
                  29.93     1:02.99 (33.06)     1:37.44 (34.45)     2:10.42 (32.98)
  6 Yount, Maggie A           20 Misericordia-MA      2:05.64    2:12.21  
                  30.39     1:03.96 (33.57)     1:38.33 (34.37)     2:12.21 (33.88)
  7 Fetter, Sara              18 Marywood-MA          2:09.32    2:13.03  
                  30.94     1:04.91 (33.97)     1:39.54 (34.63)     2:13.03 (33.49)
  8 Fanelli, Juliana N        18 Misericordia-MA      2:13.05    2:16.63  
                  31.20     1:05.57 (34.37)     1:41.24 (35.67)     2:16.63 (35.39)
  9 Rottger, Rebecca          19 Marywood-MA          2:26.40    2:29.57  
                  32.88     1:11.28 (38.40)     1:50.96 (39.68)     2:29.57 (38.61)
 10 Connor, Rebecca A         18 Scranton-MA               NT   x2:38.35  
                  34.65     1:14.16 (39.51)     1:56.60 (42.44)     2:38.35 (41.75)
 -- Gianoni, Hailey M         18 Misericordia-MA      2:02.79        DFS  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Evan A            18 Scranton-MA          1:51.30    1:52.27  
                  26.61       55.32 (28.71)     1:24.19 (28.87)     1:52.27 (28.08)
  2 Weiland, DJ J             19 Misericordia-MA      1:50.12    1:53.59  
                  25.94       54.48 (28.54)     1:24.12 (29.64)     1:53.59 (29.47)
  3 Muenkel, Dan T            22 Scranton-MA          1:52.90    1:54.22  
                  27.42       56.09 (28.67)     1:24.91 (28.82)     1:54.22 (29.31)
  4 Burlingame, Blake         23 Marywood-MA          1:58.28    1:58.86  
                  26.34       56.14 (29.80)     1:26.77 (30.63)     1:58.86 (32.09)
  5 Rigione, Alex A           21 Scranton-MA          1:59.43    2:03.27  
                  27.67       58.85 (31.18)     1:31.09 (32.24)     2:03.27 (32.18)
  6 Marcinkowski, Walter      20 Marywood-MA          2:02.48    2:03.32  
                  28.64     1:00.64 (32.00)     1:33.32 (32.68)     2:03.32 (30.00)
  7 Thievon, Kasey            18 Misericordia-MA      2:05.85    2:03.60  
                  28.22       59.13 (30.91)     1:31.70 (32.57)     2:03.60 (31.90)
  8 Fitzgerald, Sean B        20 Scranton-MA          2:14.22   x2:09.69  
                  29.24     1:02.06 (32.82)     1:36.33 (34.27)     2:09.69 (33.36)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carlson, Andrea           19 Misericordia-MA      1:01.05    1:02.38  
                  30.25     1:02.38 (32.13)                                        
  2 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    19 Scranton-MA          1:00.21    1:03.06  
                  30.75     1:03.06 (32.31)                                        
  3 Neggia, Suze E            22 Scranton-MA          1:03.35    1:05.77  
                  32.00     1:05.77 (33.77)                                        
  4 Pace, Katie M             19 Scranton-MA          1:09.08    1:09.47  
                  33.82     1:09.47 (35.65)                                        
  5 Truter, Sam               19 Marywood-MA          1:07.61    1:11.50  
                  33.57     1:11.50 (37.93)                                        
  6 Darmofal, Hannah          18 Marywood-MA          1:09.12    1:12.49  
                  36.03     1:12.49 (36.46)                                        
  7 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     22 Marywood-MA          1:17.50    1:17.18  
                  37.54     1:17.18 (39.64)                                        
  8 Murphy, Morgan J          20 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:19.59  
                  38.63     1:19.59 (40.96)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           20 Misericordia-MA        53.33      56.16  
                  28.07       56.16 (28.09)                                        
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         21 Marywood-MA            59.57    1:01.32  
                  29.25     1:01.32 (32.07)                                        
  3 Cannilla, John H          19 Scranton-MA          1:02.50    1:03.57  
                  31.08     1:03.57 (32.49)                                        
  4 Koziol, Nate              20 Scranton-MA          1:00.29    1:03.78  
                  31.04     1:03.78 (32.74)                                        
  5 Burg, Sean                18 Misericordia-MA      1:01.83    1:03.80  
                  30.94     1:03.80 (32.86)                                        
  6 Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA      1:08.33    1:07.38  
                  32.89     1:07.38 (34.49)                                        
  7 Postowski, Stas W         20 Scranton-MA               NT    1:08.15  
                  31.41     1:08.15 (36.74)                                        
  8 Shannon, Daniel           20 Marywood-MA          1:33.08    1:35.38  
                  46.48     1:35.38 (48.90)                                        
 -- Ramsthaler, Michael R     21 Scranton-MA            54.94         DQ  
                  27.05          DQ (28.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Audrey E           20 Scranton-MA          1:04.78    1:08.01  
                  32.50     1:08.01 (35.51)                                        
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         21 Misericordia-MA      1:07.42    1:08.82  
                  32.48     1:08.82 (36.34)                                        
  3 Mason, Claire C           22 Scranton-MA          1:07.16    1:11.10  
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  4 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA          1:11.65    1:14.49  
                  34.67     1:14.49 (39.82)                                        
  5 Clasby, Maia              18 Marywood-MA          1:09.97    1:14.70  
                  35.29     1:14.70 (39.41)                                        
  6 Neggia, Suze E            22 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:17.85  
                  36.53     1:17.85 (41.32)                                        
  7 Pannoni, Andrea           20 Marywood-MA          1:23.31    1:21.44  
                  38.48     1:21.44 (42.96)                                        
  8 Armetta, Karina           19 Misericordia-MA      1:22.97    1:25.37  
                  40.34     1:25.37 (45.03)                                        
  9 Ravert, Jess              19 Misericordia-MA      1:22.95    1:26.88  
                  41.31     1:26.88 (45.57)                                        
 10 Rottger, Rebecca          19 Marywood-MA          1:23.96    1:31.04  
                  43.13     1:31.04 (47.91)                                        
 -- Kitchen, Julia G          21 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:20.98  
                  37.68     1:20.98 (43.30)                                        
 -- Bronfeld, Rebecca M       21 Scranton-MA               NT   X1:32.62  
                  43.44     1:32.62 (49.18)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Tim M            21 Scranton-MA            58.49    1:01.28  
                  28.83     1:01.28 (32.45)                                        
  2 Mills, Matt S             20 Scranton-MA            58.49    1:01.87  
                  29.05     1:01.87 (32.82)                                        
  3 Averill, Ricky P          20 Misericordia-MA      1:00.55    1:01.91  
                  29.23     1:01.91 (32.68)                                        
  4 Dubinski, Nicholas        20 Marywood-MA          1:00.78    1:02.90  
                  29.31     1:02.90 (33.59)                                        
  5 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA      1:04.55    1:07.78  
                  32.36     1:07.78 (35.42)                                        
  6 Li, Shuli                 22 Scranton-MA          1:10.85    1:10.28  
                  32.52     1:10.28 (37.76)                                        
  7 Dumais, Ryan P            21 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:20.76  
                  37.13     1:20.76 (43.63)                                        
  8 Costello, Zack S          22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:21.75  
                  37.83     1:21.75 (43.92)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA      2:17.13    2:22.02  
                  30.88     1:05.95 (35.07)     1:42.75 (36.80)     2:22.02 (39.27)
  2 Nardone, Mia R            21 Marywood-MA          2:24.57    2:23.31  
                  32.55     1:08.96 (36.41)     1:47.07 (38.11)     2:23.31 (36.24)
  3 Kenyon, Hailey M          20 Scranton-MA          2:32.92    2:30.59  
                  32.33     1:09.26 (36.93)     1:49.29 (40.03)     2:30.59 (41.30)
  4 Bubel, Emily              18 Marywood-MA          2:30.58    2:32.54  
                  34.21     1:12.21 (38.00)     1:52.65 (40.44)     2:32.54 (39.89)
  5 Iobst, Laura A            20 Scranton-MA          2:36.62    2:34.47  
                  32.99     1:11.12 (38.13)     1:52.39 (41.27)     2:34.47 (42.08)
  6 Duckworth, Seychelle S    21 Marywood-MA          2:31.20    2:39.56  
                  35.67     1:15.78 (40.11)     1:57.42 (41.64)     2:39.56 (42.14)
  7 Paulus, Courtney          21 Marywood-MA          2:37.58   x2:40.21  
                  34.88     1:14.14 (39.26)     1:56.44 (42.30)     2:40.21 (43.77)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:09.39  
                  26.45       58.35 (31.90)     1:32.28 (33.93)     2:09.39 (37.11)
  2 Cavanaugh, Joe            20 Scranton-MA          2:14.84    2:15.97  
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.98 (35.30)     2:15.97 (36.99)
  3 Thomas, Zach G            21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:26.70  
                  30.37     1:06.09 (35.72)     1:45.25 (39.16)     2:26.70 (41.45)
 -- Fimmano, John D           19 Scranton-MA          2:01.84        DFS  
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fulton, Lucy H            22 Scranton-MA            26.14      26.50  
  2 Ilseman, Emma Rose R      22 Scranton-MA            26.25      26.81  
  3 Howlin, Liz N             21 Scranton-MA            25.68      26.90  
  4 Coyle, Mary Cate          21 Marywood-MA            26.74      27.31  
  5 Gianoni, Hailey M         18 Misericordia-MA        26.31      27.48  
  6 Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA        25.65      27.53  
  7 Gormley, Anne E           20 Scranton-MA            27.25     x28.00  
  8 Truter, Sam               19 Marywood-MA            27.46      28.60  
  9 Mojibian, Atena           18 Marywood-MA            28.25      29.20  
 10 Fanelli, Juliana N        18 Misericordia-MA        29.46      29.48  
 11 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     22 Marywood-MA            28.97     x30.62  
 -- Dern, Elizabeth B         19 Scranton-MA            28.11     X28.24  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burlingame, Blake         23 Marywood-MA            22.11      22.63  
  2 Fluegel, Logan J          20 Misericordia-MA        22.41      22.83  
  3 Donnelly, Jack T          20 Scranton-MA            22.52      22.89  
  4 Spicka, Greg              20 Scranton-MA            23.66      23.19  
  5 Winiarz, Brayan P         21 Scranton-MA            22.95      23.41  
  6 Chlebove, Danny M         19 Misericordia-MA        22.93      24.06  
  7 Postowski, Stas W         20 Scranton-MA            26.09     x26.56  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Lauren M           19 Scranton-MA            54.56      54.94  
                  26.56       54.94 (28.38)                                        
  2 Carlson, Andrea           19 Misericordia-MA        55.89      57.24  
                  27.62       57.24 (29.62)                                        
  3 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA        55.46      57.78  
                  27.92       57.78 (29.86)                                        
  4 Fulton, Lucy H            22 Scranton-MA            58.07      58.94  
                  27.63       58.94 (31.31)                                        
  5 Llewellyn, Christine      19 Marywood-MA          1:00.70      59.79  
                  28.71       59.79 (31.08)                                        
  6 Diehl, Amber M            18 Scranton-MA            55.49    1:00.12  
                  28.83     1:00.12 (31.29)                                        
  7 Howlin, Liz N             21 Scranton-MA          1:00.47   x1:01.42  
                  29.76     1:01.42 (31.66)                                        
  8 Darmofal, Hannah          18 Marywood-MA            59.19    1:02.76  
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)                                        
  9 Chlebove, Megan C         20 Misericordia-MA      1:06.40    1:04.95  
                  31.34     1:04.95 (33.61)                                        
 10 Paulus, Courtney          21 Marywood-MA          1:04.80    1:05.68  
                  31.38     1:05.68 (34.30)                                        
 11 Duckworth, Seychelle S    21 Marywood-MA          1:00.44   x1:09.09  
                  33.48     1:09.09 (35.61)                                        
 -- Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA        56.45     X58.79  
                  28.17       58.79 (30.62)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           20 Misericordia-MA        47.78      48.89  
                  23.62       48.89 (25.27)                                        
  2 Mills, Matt S             20 Scranton-MA            49.42      50.06  
                  23.76       50.06 (26.30)                                        
  3 Whalen, Chris             21 Scranton-MA            50.37      52.30  
                  25.03       52.30 (27.27)                                        
  4 Burlingame, Blake         23 Marywood-MA            50.32      52.66  
                  24.52       52.66 (28.14)                                        
  5 Chlebove, Danny M         19 Misericordia-MA        50.60      53.12  
                  25.31       53.12 (27.81)                                        
  6 Cannilla, John H          19 Scranton-MA            52.50      53.61  
                  26.45       53.61 (27.16)                                        
  7 Rigione, Alex A           21 Scranton-MA            51.58     x53.65  
                  25.94       53.65 (27.71)                                        
  8 Smith-Staub, Gavin        19 Marywood-MA               NT      55.32  
                  26.40       55.32 (28.92)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    19 Scranton-MA          2:11.88    2:19.42  
                  33.51     1:08.74 (35.23)     1:44.22 (35.48)     2:19.42 (35.20)
  2 Neggia, Suze E            22 Scranton-MA          2:17.43    2:22.66  
                  34.14     1:10.59 (36.45)     1:47.47 (36.88)     2:22.66 (35.19)
  3 Kelly, Riva               20 Scranton-MA          2:26.14    2:24.42  
                  34.40     1:10.60 (36.20)     1:47.63 (37.03)     2:24.42 (36.79)
  4 Webster, Cara F           20 Scranton-MA          2:22.53   x2:24.86  
                  34.07     1:10.80 (36.73)     1:47.85 (37.05)     2:24.86 (37.01)
  5 Darmofal, Hannah          18 Marywood-MA          2:34.36    2:37.70  
                  37.90     1:18.27 (40.37)     1:58.16 (39.89)     2:37.70 (39.54)
  6 Truter, Sam               19 Marywood-MA          2:30.75    2:40.85  
                  36.00     1:16.05 (40.05)     1:58.50 (42.45)     2:40.85 (42.35)
  7 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:50.54  
                  39.77     1:23.63 (43.86)     2:07.18 (43.55)     2:50.54 (43.36)
 -- Gormley, Anne E           20 Scranton-MA               NT   X2:31.97  
                  36.08     1:14.86 (38.78)     1:54.01 (39.15)     2:31.97 (37.96)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muenkel, Dan T            22 Scranton-MA          2:07.53    2:10.38  
                  31.21     1:04.10 (32.89)     1:37.14 (33.04)     2:10.38 (33.24)
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         21 Marywood-MA          2:10.26    2:15.27  
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)     1:40.82 (34.84)     2:15.27 (34.45)
  3 Burg, Sean                18 Misericordia-MA      2:15.94    2:17.74  
                  32.20     1:06.86 (34.66)     1:42.62 (35.76)     2:17.74 (35.12)
  4 Koziol, Nate              20 Scranton-MA          2:16.30    2:21.57  
                  32.43     1:08.13 (35.70)     1:45.15 (37.02)     2:21.57 (36.42)
  5 Costello, Zack S          22 Marywood-MA          2:37.37    2:44.24  
                  38.49     1:19.31 (40.82)     2:02.26 (42.95)     2:44.24 (41.98)
 -- Ramsthaler, Michael R     21 Scranton-MA          2:11.27        DFS  
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campo, Audrey E           20 Scranton-MA          2:20.81    2:29.31  
                  34.90     1:12.84 (37.94)     1:51.41 (38.57)     2:29.31 (37.90)
  2 Nikolski, Grace M         21 Misericordia-MA      2:29.29    2:32.46  
                  34.25     1:12.65 (38.40)     1:52.24 (39.59)     2:32.46 (40.22)
  3 Mason, Claire C           22 Scranton-MA          2:25.99    2:36.25  
                  35.32     1:14.03 (38.71)     1:54.25 (40.22)     2:36.25 (42.00)
  4 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA          2:38.75    2:43.35  
                  36.59     1:17.04 (40.45)     2:00.32 (43.28)     2:43.35 (43.03)
  5 Clasby, Maia              18 Marywood-MA          2:36.97    2:44.33  
                  37.17     1:19.16 (41.99)     2:01.93 (42.77)     2:44.33 (42.40)
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           20 Marywood-MA          2:46.31    2:54.63  
                  40.06     1:24.19 (44.13)     2:09.68 (45.49)     2:54.63 (44.95)
  7 Walsh, Kaylee A           21 Scranton-MA               NT   x3:04.37  
                  39.27     1:24.87 (45.60)     2:13.68 (48.81)     3:04.37 (50.69)
  8 Rottger, Rebecca          19 Marywood-MA          3:07.63    3:09.57  
                  43.71     1:32.20 (48.49)     2:21.42 (49.22)     3:09.57 (48.15)
 -- Treese, Cassidy L         19 Scranton-MA               NT   X3:02.11  
                  38.74     1:24.12 (45.38)     2:12.07 (47.95)     3:02.11 (50.04)
 -- McElhill, Mei Lin Q       20 Scranton-MA               NT   X3:09.92  
                  43.91     1:31.97 (48.06)     2:20.05 (48.08)     3:09.92 (49.87)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Jack T          20 Scranton-MA          2:20.16    2:15.62  
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)     1:40.93 (35.54)     2:15.62 (34.69)
  2 Averill, Ricky P          20 Misericordia-MA      2:12.55    2:16.25  
                  30.42     1:04.99 (34.57)     1:40.61 (35.62)     2:16.25 (35.64)
  3 Dubinski, Nicholas        20 Marywood-MA          2:19.08    2:22.97  
                  30.70     1:06.83 (36.13)     1:45.20 (38.37)     2:22.97 (37.77)
  4 Spicka, Greg              20 Scranton-MA          2:21.57    2:23.70  
                  32.71     1:08.71 (36.00)     1:46.11 (37.40)     2:23.70 (37.59)
  5 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA      2:20.48    2:28.42  
                  33.12     1:09.31 (36.19)     1:47.84 (38.53)     2:28.42 (40.58)
  6 Smith-Staub, Gavin        19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:53.57  
                  35.79     1:17.83 (42.04)     2:05.05 (47.22)     2:53.57 (48.52)
 -- Winiarz, Brayan P         21 Scranton-MA          2:27.05        DFS  
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Mary T T        18 Misericordia-MA      5:30.77    5:32.06  
                  30.56     1:04.00 (33.44)     1:37.59 (33.59)     2:11.02 (33.43)
        2:44.42 (33.40)     3:17.85 (33.43)     3:51.46 (33.61)     4:25.81 (34.35)
        4:59.43 (33.62)     5:32.06 (32.63)                                        
  2 Reynolds, Maggie H        21 Scranton-MA          5:55.32    5:46.39  
                  31.90     1:06.77 (34.87)     1:42.56 (35.79)     2:18.26 (35.70)
        2:53.64 (35.38)     3:28.58 (34.94)     4:04.08 (35.50)     4:39.43 (35.35)
        5:13.83 (34.40)     5:46.39 (32.56)                                        
  3 Coyle, Mary Cate          21 Marywood-MA          5:34.30    5:47.82  
                  31.60     1:06.31 (34.71)     1:41.39 (35.08)     2:16.77 (35.38)
        2:52.49 (35.72)     3:27.88 (35.39)     4:04.06 (36.18)     4:39.50 (35.44)
        5:13.92 (34.42)     5:47.82 (33.90)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Christine      19 Marywood-MA          5:36.27    5:49.05  
                  31.99     1:06.82 (34.83)     1:42.86 (36.04)     2:18.94 (36.08)
        2:54.87 (35.93)     3:30.68 (35.81)     4:06.49 (35.81)     4:41.48 (34.99)
        5:15.67 (34.19)     5:49.05 (33.38)                                        
  5 Yount, Maggie A           20 Misericordia-MA      5:43.26    5:51.55  
                  32.03     1:07.23 (35.20)     1:43.01 (35.78)     2:18.80 (35.79)
        2:54.64 (35.84)     3:30.30 (35.66)     4:05.86 (35.56)     4:40.99 (35.13)
        5:16.54 (35.55)     5:51.55 (35.01)                                        
  6 Wren, Erin M              19 Scranton-MA          5:46.74    5:56.37  
                  31.49     1:07.58 (36.09)     1:43.94 (36.36)     2:19.91 (35.97)
        2:56.40 (36.49)     3:32.97 (36.57)     4:09.29 (36.32)     4:45.41 (36.12)
        5:21.84 (36.43)     5:56.37 (34.53)                                        
  7 Venit, Veronica           20 Misericordia-MA      5:39.68    5:57.91  
                  32.62     1:07.74 (35.12)     1:43.36 (35.62)     2:19.10 (35.74)
        2:54.95 (35.85)     3:31.02 (36.07)     4:07.06 (36.04)     4:43.14 (36.08)
        5:20.74 (37.60)     5:57.91 (37.17)                                        
  8 Ilseman, Susannah R       22 Scranton-MA          5:37.98    6:00.52  
                  32.08     1:06.84 (34.76)     1:42.99 (36.15)     2:19.26 (36.27)
        2:55.86 (36.60)     3:33.09 (37.23)     4:10.70 (37.61)     4:48.04 (37.34)
        5:25.24 (37.20)     6:00.52 (35.28)                                        
  9 Ilseman, Emma Rose R      22 Scranton-MA          5:44.15   x6:01.49  
                  31.37     1:07.58 (36.21)     1:44.40 (36.82)     2:20.97 (36.57)
        2:57.50 (36.53)     3:34.49 (36.99)     4:11.72 (37.23)     4:49.47 (37.75)
        5:27.17 (37.70)     6:01.49 (34.32)                                        
 10 Fetter, Sara              18 Marywood-MA          5:44.93    6:01.63  
                  32.38     1:07.98 (35.60)     1:45.77 (37.79)     2:23.23 (37.46)
        3:01.29 (38.06)     3:40.02 (38.73)     4:16.34 (36.32)     4:52.98 (36.64)
        5:28.83 (35.85)     6:01.63 (32.80)                                        
 -- Fanelli, Juliana N        18 Misericordia-MA      5:56.56        DFS  
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Evan A            18 Scranton-MA          5:03.01    5:09.03  
                  28.30       58.94 (30.64)     1:30.07 (31.13)     2:01.84 (31.77)
        2:33.01 (31.17)     3:04.43 (31.42)     3:36.25 (31.82)     4:07.63 (31.38)
        4:39.06 (31.43)     5:09.03 (29.97)                                        
  2 Muenkel, Dan T            22 Scranton-MA          5:12.97    5:25.28  
                  29.08       59.77 (30.69)     1:31.41 (31.64)     2:04.42 (33.01)
        2:37.98 (33.56)     3:11.72 (33.74)     3:45.86 (34.14)     4:19.48 (33.62)
        4:52.86 (33.38)     5:25.28 (32.42)                                        
  3 Cavanaugh, Joe            20 Scranton-MA          5:40.38    5:42.28  
                  30.52     1:04.57 (34.05)     1:38.65 (34.08)     2:12.75 (34.10)
        2:47.03 (34.28)     3:22.13 (35.10)     3:57.40 (35.27)     4:32.77 (35.37)
        5:07.87 (35.10)     5:42.28 (34.41)                                        
  4 Davis, Owen G             21 Misericordia-MA      5:29.36    5:46.87  
                  30.04     1:04.53 (34.49)     1:39.35 (34.82)     2:15.36 (36.01)
        2:50.49 (35.13)     3:26.11 (35.62)     4:02.58 (36.47)     4:37.21 (34.63)
        5:12.72 (35.51)     5:46.87 (34.15)                                        
  5 Marcinkowski, Walter      20 Marywood-MA          5:30.36    5:54.94  
                  31.07     1:06.47 (35.40)     1:42.57 (36.10)     2:18.57 (36.00)
        2:54.98 (36.41)     3:31.57 (36.59)     4:08.34 (36.77)     4:44.80 (36.46)
        5:20.42 (35.62)     5:54.94 (34.52)                                        
  6 Thievon, Kasey            18 Misericordia-MA      5:54.04    5:58.07  
                  30.61     1:04.79 (34.18)     1:40.20 (35.41)     2:16.85 (36.65)
        2:53.39 (36.54)     3:30.09 (36.70)     4:07.58 (37.49)     4:45.29 (37.71)
        5:22.98 (37.69)     5:58.07 (35.09)                                        
  7 Smith-Staub, Gavin        19 Marywood-MA          5:47.61    6:12.92  
                  30.66     1:04.60 (33.94)     1:40.08 (35.48)     2:17.09 (37.01)
        2:55.20 (38.11)     3:33.81 (38.61)     4:13.59 (39.78)     4:53.34 (39.75)
        5:33.01 (39.67)     6:12.92 (39.91)                                        
 -- Weiland, DJ J             19 Misericordia-MA      5:05.81        DFS  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    19 Scranton-MA          1:00.84    1:04.56  
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)                                        
  2 Nardone, Mia R            21 Marywood-MA          1:05.26    1:04.73  
                  30.35     1:04.73 (34.38)                                        
  3 Kenyon, Hailey M          20 Scranton-MA          1:06.52    1:04.86  
                  30.41     1:04.86 (34.45)                                        
  4 Bernauer, Kate S          19 Misericordia-MA      1:01.02    1:05.38  
                  30.05     1:05.38 (35.33)                                        
  5 Alvarez, Stephanie R      18 Scranton-MA          1:07.80    1:08.16  
                  31.10     1:08.16 (37.06)                                        
  6 Ruzzi, Kat A              20 Scranton-MA          1:13.04   x1:09.40  
                  31.69     1:09.40 (37.71)                                        
  7 Bubel, Emily              18 Marywood-MA          1:07.20    1:09.89  
                  33.22     1:09.89 (36.67)                                        
  8 Paulus, Courtney          21 Marywood-MA          1:08.19    1:10.64  
                  33.16     1:10.64 (37.48)                                        
  9 Ravert, Jess              19 Misericordia-MA      1:12.20    1:16.46  
                  35.82     1:16.46 (40.64)                                        
 10 Armetta, Karina           19 Misericordia-MA      1:13.79    1:18.35  
                  35.76     1:18.35 (42.59)                                        
 11 Mojibian, Atena           18 Marywood-MA          1:15.42   x1:20.62  
                  36.60     1:20.62 (44.02)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Tim M            21 Scranton-MA            52.00      58.29  
                  26.59       58.29 (31.70)                                        
  2 Thomas, Zach G            21 Scranton-MA            59.71      59.79  
                  28.12       59.79 (31.67)                                        
  3 Lubarsky, Jared M         21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:05.44  
                  31.20     1:05.44 (34.24)                                        
  4 Dumais, Ryan P            21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:05.64  
                  29.50     1:05.64 (36.14)                                        
  5 Shannon, Daniel           20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:25.87  
                  37.66     1:25.87 (48.21)                                        
 -- Whalen, Chris             21 Scranton-MA            55.24        DFS  
 -- Fluegel, Logan J          20 Misericordia-MA        53.49        DFS  
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         21 Misericordia-MA      2:16.14    2:18.22  
                  28.97     1:04.70 (35.73)     1:44.14 (39.44)     2:18.22 (34.08)
  2 Campo, Audrey E           20 Scranton-MA          2:10.64    2:19.71  
                  30.23     1:07.89 (37.66)     1:45.99 (38.10)     2:19.71 (33.72)
  3 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      20 Misericordia-MA      2:16.35    2:23.99  
                  30.74     1:09.66 (38.92)     1:51.21 (41.55)     2:23.99 (32.78)
  4 Mason, Claire C           22 Scranton-MA          2:15.94    2:24.11  
                  32.04     1:10.44 (38.40)     1:50.81 (40.37)     2:24.11 (33.30)
  5 Harper, Jenna M           21 Scranton-MA          2:21.13    2:24.24  
                  31.54     1:09.76 (38.22)     1:51.34 (41.58)     2:24.24 (32.90)
  6 Nardone, Mia R            21 Marywood-MA          2:19.96    2:26.04  
                  31.72     1:09.29 (37.57)     1:52.41 (43.12)     2:26.04 (33.63)
  7 Clasby, Maia              18 Marywood-MA          2:26.10    2:27.87  
                  32.59     1:11.50 (38.91)     1:53.20 (41.70)     2:27.87 (34.67)
  8 Bubel, Emily              18 Marywood-MA          2:33.37    2:35.11  
                  32.78     1:13.04 (40.26)     1:59.19 (46.15)     2:35.11 (35.92)
  9 Kitchen, Julia G          21 Scranton-MA          2:38.66   x2:35.17  
                  34.25     1:14.54 (40.29)     1:59.10 (44.56)     2:35.17 (36.07)
 10 Duckworth, Seychelle S    21 Marywood-MA          2:32.81   x2:42.43  
                  35.17     1:17.82 (42.65)     2:04.99 (47.17)     2:42.43 (37.44)
 -- Walsh, Kaylee A           21 Scranton-MA               NT   X2:49.64  
                  33.84     1:19.04 (45.20)     2:06.44 (47.40)     2:49.64 (43.20)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Matt S             20 Scranton-MA          1:57.12    2:04.79  
                  26.90       59.39 (32.49)     1:35.42 (36.03)     2:04.79 (29.37)
  2 Fimmano, John D           19 Scranton-MA          2:08.27    2:10.00  
                  27.51     1:03.34 (35.83)     1:41.21 (37.87)     2:10.00 (28.79)
  3 Winters, Jason T          19 Misericordia-MA      2:07.25    2:10.40  
                  27.90     1:02.72 (34.82)     1:40.16 (37.44)     2:10.40 (30.24)
  4 Koziol, Nate              20 Scranton-MA          2:14.10    2:17.38  
                  29.52     1:04.33 (34.81)     1:46.96 (42.63)     2:17.38 (30.42)
  5 Cavanaugh, Joe            20 Scranton-MA          2:17.29   x2:17.48  
                  29.47     1:06.30 (36.83)     1:46.29 (39.99)     2:17.48 (31.19)
  6 Dubinski, Nicholas        20 Marywood-MA          2:11.56    2:17.83  
                  29.66     1:06.73 (37.07)     1:44.42 (37.69)     2:17.83 (33.41)
  7 Marcinkowski, Walter      20 Marywood-MA          2:30.58    2:29.41  
                  31.40     1:10.58 (39.18)     1:56.10 (45.52)     2:29.41 (33.31)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:41.31    1:44.93  
     1) Fulton, Lucy H 22               2) Byrne, Lauren M 19             
     3) Diehl, Amber M 18               4) Howlin, Liz N 21               
                  27.04       52.60 (25.56)     1:18.85 (26.25)     1:44.93 (26.08)
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:41.83    1:45.57  
     1) Bernauer, Kate S 19             2) Carlson, Andrea 19             
     3) Gianoni, Hailey M 18            4) Nikolski, Mary T T 18          
                  27.24       53.71 (26.47)     1:19.83 (26.12)     1:45.57 (25.74)
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:49.87  
     1) Gormley, Anne E 20              2) Weir, Maddie 20                
     3) Cieri, Grace E 20               4) Ilseman, Susannah R 22         
                  27.63       55.85 (28.22)     1:23.19 (27.34)     1:49.87 (26.68)
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:47.09    1:54.04  
     1) Llewellyn, Christine 19         2) Paulus, Courtney 21            
     3) Darmofal, Hannah 18             4) Fetter, Sara 18                
                  27.76       57.19 (29.43)     1:25.70 (28.51)     1:54.04 (28.34)
  5 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:54.11  
     1) Armetta, Karina 19              2) Venit, Veronica 20             
     3) Fanelli, Juliana N 18           4) Yount, Maggie A 20             
                  30.14       58.08 (27.94)     1:26.88 (28.80)     1:54.11 (27.23)
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:03.01  
     1) Duckworth, Seychelle S 21       2) Pannoni, Andrea 20             
     3) Rottger, Rebecca 19             4) Mojibian, Atena 18             
                  31.10     1:01.49 (30.39)     1:33.16 (31.67)     2:03.01 (29.85)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:30.71  
     1) Morgan, Evan A 18               2) Whalen, Chris 21               
     3) Spicka, Greg 20                 4) Quigley, Tim M 21              
                  23.20       45.65 (22.45)     1:08.47 (22.82)     1:30.71 (22.24)
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:28.40    1:31.54  
     1) Winiarz, Brayan P 21            2) Donnelly, Jack T 20            
     3) Fimmano, John D 19              4) Ramsthaler, Michael R 21       
                  23.31       45.90 (22.59)     1:09.03 (23.13)     1:31.54 (22.51)
  3 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                   1:28.72    1:33.57  
     1) Averill, Ricky P 20             2) Chlebove, Danny M 19           
     3) Bergan, Aidan M 20              4) Davis, Owen G 21               
                  23.19       46.83 (23.64)     1:08.59 (21.76)     1:33.57 (24.98)
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:36.15    1:37.77  
     1) Burlingame, Blake 23            2) Lubarsky, Jared M 21           
     3) Marcinkowski, Walter 20         4) Dubinski, Nicholas 20          
                  22.96       47.07 (24.11)     1:13.19 (26.12)     1:37.77 (24.58)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. University of Scranton               13   2. Misericordia University               4
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. University of Scranton               13   2. Misericordia University               4